Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Plantationleesburg
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 4724 Sable Ridge Court, LEESBURG, FL 34748
    Single Family
    1. Price: $405,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $125.74 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 16
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3221
    8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: G5111499
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: LEESBURG
    3. Zipcode: 34748
    4. Subdivision: Plantationleesburg Sable Rdg
    5. Elementary School: Fruitland Park Elem
    6. Middle School: Carver Middle
    7. High School: Leesburg High
    8. Provided by: IMPERIAL REALTY CENTRAL FL.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Gorgeous move in ready home in a premier 55+ community! Welcome to the lifestyle youve been waiting for. This beautifully maintained Hydrangea model offers over 3,200 square feet of living space, maki
    Details for 3810 St Emma Court, LEESBURG, FL 34748
    Single Family
    1. Price: $355,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $143.55 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 64
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2473
    8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: O6386925
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: LEESBURG
    3. Zipcode: 34748
    4. Subdivision: Plantationleesburg Arbordale
    5. Provided by: BURNHAM REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your new furnished home in the highly sought after Plantation at Leesburg, a gated 55+ golf community offering resort style living near beautiful Central Florida. This spacious 3 bedroom,
    Details for 4721 Tara View Road, LEESBURG, FL 34748
    Single Family
    1. Price: $309,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $115.94 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $314,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
    5. Days On Market: 85
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2673
    10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: O6380183
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: LEESBURG
    3. Zipcode: 34748
    4. Subdivision: Plantationleesburg Tara View
    5. Elementary School: Leesburg Elementary
    6. Middle School: Oak Park Middle
    7. High School: Leesburg High
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome Bienvenido to The Plantation in Leesburg! The seller is open to assisting the buyer with CLOSING COST, subject to acceptable terms. Discover the perfect blend of comfort in this 3 Bedroom 2 ba
    Details for 26035 Oakmount Drive, LEESBURG, FL 34748
    Single Family
    1. Price: $275,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $149.70 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $285,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 61
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1837
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: G5109321
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: LEESBURG
    3. Zipcode: 34748
    4. Subdivision: Plantationleesburg Glen Eagle
    5. Provided by: ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Golf Course Frontage Home | 3 Bed / 2 Bath | New Impact Windows | Move In Ready Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath golf course home offering peaceful views and a well maintained interior in a desirable go
    Details for 25741 Belle Helene, LEESBURG, FL 34748
    Single Family
    1. Price: $264,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $114.68 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 69
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2310
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1993
    MLS#: S5144825
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: LEESBURG
    3. Zipcode: 34748
    4. Subdivision: Plantationleesburg Belle Grove
    5. Provided by: FIRST INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTAT
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One of Central Florida's finest 55+ Active Adult Communities, located just 1 hour from Disney, the Gulf or Atlantic and only 10 minutes to Downtown Leesburg. Plantation offers 24 hour Guard Gated Com
    Details for 25607 Belle Helene, LEESBURG, FL 34748
    Single Family
    1. Price: $256,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $131.69 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $260,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/26/26
    5. Days On Market: 97
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1944
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: G5106688
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: LEESBURG
    3. Zipcode: 34748
    4. Subdivision: Plantationleesburg Belle Grove
    5. Provided by: DOWN HOME REALTY, LLLP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence situated on a prime corner lot within a desirable 55+ golf course community. This inviting home features tile flooring throughout
    Details for 25051 Betton Hill, LEESBURG, FL 34748
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $154,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $68.00 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $159,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
    5. Days On Market: 116
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2278
    10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: G5106645
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: LEESBURG
    3. Zipcode: 34748
    4. Subdivision: Plantationleesburg
    5. Provided by: FLORIDA PLUS REALTY, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    ***THE PLANTATION OF LEESBURG***55PLUS COMMUNITY***This is truly an amazing opportunity to purchase a very well maintained home in a premier gated community in Leesburg. Current owner has taken great
    XML Sitemap