Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Pine Lake Estates
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 14502 Scotch Pine Court, ORLANDO, FL 32832
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,999,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $319.08 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 48
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Bldg sqft: 6268
    7. Acreage: 10.00 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: O6391745
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32832
    4. Subdivision: Lake And Pines Estates
    5. Elementary School: Moss Park Elementary
    6. Middle School: Innovation Middle School
    7. High School: Lake Nona High
    8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Set behind a gated entrance on 10 private acres in the sought after Lake Mary Jane area, this unforgettable castle estate is one of Central Floridas rarest offerings. With 5 bedrooms, 3 full baths, 1
    Details for 608 Ponderosa Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
    Single Family
    1. Price: $499,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $124.97 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 8
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4001
    8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: O6402965
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: ST CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34769
    4. Subdivision: Pine Lake Estates
    5. Provided by: THE PROPERTY PROS REAL ESTATE, INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 608 Ponderosa Drive in Saint Cloud where charm, space, and major upgrades come together with no HOA restrictions! Situated on a sprawling oversized lot, this beautifully maintained 4 bedroo
    Details for 4324 Pine Lake Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
    Single Family
    1. Price: $480,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $203.05 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $490,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
    5. Days On Market: 152
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 2364
    9. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1976
    MLS#: P4937199
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: ST CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34769
    4. Subdivision: Pine Lake Estates
    5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience true luxury living in this fully renovated, modern masterpiece located in Saint Cloud. This stunning corner lot, pool home has been completely upgraded from top to bottom with designer fini
    Details for 614 Cypress Court, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
    Single Family
    1. Price: $445,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $174.37 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 16
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2552
    8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: S5147582
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: ST CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34769
    4. Subdivision: Pine Lake Estates
    5. Elementary School: Neptune Elementary
    6. Middle School: St. Cloud Middle (6 8)
    7. High School: St. Cloud High School
    8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    MOVE IN READY! Charming and well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the established Pine Lake Estates community of St. Cloud, offering 1,756 square feet of living space with a functional lay
    Details for 2106 Peach Tree Boulevard, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
    Single Family
    1. Price: $425,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $147.83 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 39
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2875
    8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: O6394753
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: ST CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34769
    4. Subdivision: Pine Lake Estates
    5. Elementary School: Neptune Elementary
    6. Middle School: St. Cloud Middle (6 8)
    7. High School: St. Cloud High School
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Great home with NO HOA and a Brand New Roof before closing! Located in the heart of St Cloud in the established community of Pine Lake Estates, this 4 b
    Details for 1727 Cypress Court, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
    Single Family
    1. Price: $415,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $146.59 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $430,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/31/26
    5. Days On Market: 230
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2831
    10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: GC534229
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: ST CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34769
    4. Subdivision: Pine Lake Estates
    5. Provided by: DANIEL CRAPPS AGENCY, INC.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! This custom home is on a peaceful cul de sac, graced with both privacy and convenience. Youre within walking distance to Orlando Health Saint Cloud Hospital, your communi
    Details for 3781 Pine Log, Chipley, FL 32428
    Single Family
    1. Price: $395,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $163.49 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $410,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 33
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2416
    9. Acreage: 4.58 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2010
    MLS#: 788043
    1. County: WASHINGTON
    2. City: Chipley
    3. Zipcode: 32428
    4. Subdivision: Pine Lake Estates
    5. Provided by: RC Real Estate Group
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Log cabin style home situated on 4.5 private acres with frontage on Pine Log Lake, fed by Pine Log Creek. Located on a paved road, this property offers a quiet, natural setting with a fully fenced yar
    Details for 1719 Juniper Circle, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
    Single Family
    1. Price: $350,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $173.87 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 13
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2013
    8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: O6399893
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: ST CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34769
    4. Subdivision: Pine Lake Estates
    5. Elementary School: Neptune Elementary
    6. Middle School: St. Cloud Middle (6 8)
    7. High School: St. Cloud High School
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    An enchanted garden like back yard is a homey feature of this lovely home tucked away in the established community of Pine Lake Estates. This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers comfort
    Details for 1949 Pinehurst Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33763
    Single Family
    1. Price: $285,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $227.82 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $305,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/22/26
    5. Days On Market: 54
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1251
    9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1954
    MLS#: TB8486602
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER
    3. Zipcode: 33763
    4. Subdivision: Lake Pines Estates
    5. Elementary School: Garrison Jones Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Dunedin Highland Middle PN
    7. High School: Dunedin High PN
    8. Provided by: GULF SHORES REALTY ERA POWERED LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Back on the market. Motivated seller. Seller offers a renovation concession to the right buyer. Good investment property for both fix and flip or fix and hold. Welcome to this move in ready 2 bedr
    Details for 5095 Pine Ridge Drive, Chipley, FL 32428
    Single Family
    1. Price: $269,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $236.84 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $279,999
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 84
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 1140
    10. Acreage: 1.55 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake,LakeFront
    15. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: 785291
    1. County: WASHINGTON
    2. City: Chipley
    3. Zipcode: 32428
    4. Subdivision: Pine Lake Estates
    5. Provided by: SOUTHERN WAY REALTY, INC.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    One of a kind waterfront retreat on beautiful Piney Lake! This unique property offers the perfect blend of functionality and breathtaking views, featuring a climatized 3 car garage on the ground level
    XML Sitemap