Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Parkwood Village
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 4942 123rd Lane, OXFORD, FL 34484
    Single Family
    1. Price: $450,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $110.87 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 28
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4059
    8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2011
    MLS#: G5111000
    1. County: SUMTER
    2. City: OXFORD
    3. Zipcode: 34484
    4. Subdivision: Villages Of Parkwood
    5. Provided by: ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your dream pool/spa home located at end of cul de sac. This beautifully updated 5 bedroom, 2 full baths and 2 half bath residence offers you
    Details for 12371 48th Circle, OXFORD, FL 34484
    Single Family
    1. Price: $449,875.00
    2. Price sqft: $133.69 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $461,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 47
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3365
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: G5109859
    1. County: SUMTER
    2. City: OXFORD
    3. Zipcode: 34484
    4. Subdivision: Villages Of Parkwood
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD LIFESTYLE REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Two primary suites. Designer updates. Prime location! This stunning home in the villages of parkwood offers 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and 2,611 square fe
    Details for 4913 122nd Avenue, OXFORD, FL 34484
    Single Family
    1. Price: $390,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $85.68 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 107
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4552
    8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2012
    MLS#: OM717368
    1. County: SUMTER
    2. City: OXFORD
    3. Zipcode: 34484
    4. Subdivision: Villages Of Parkwood
    5. Elementary School: Wildwood Elementary
    6. Middle School: Wildwood Middle
    7. High School: Wildwood High
    8. Provided by: GLOBALWIDE REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Located on a cul de sac in the gated Villages of Parkwood community, this 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offers the space, layout, and convenience todays buyers are looking for. With new tile flooring through
    Details for 10309 Parkcrest Drive, TAMPA, FL 33624
    Single Family
    1. Price: $344,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $214.36 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $324,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
    5. Days On Market: 227
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1609
    9. Acreage: 0.08 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: TB8432107
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33624
    4. Subdivision: Parkwood Village
    5. Elementary School: Cannella HB
    6. Middle School: Pierce HB
    7. High School: Leto HB
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Back on the market and now better than ever. Now is your chance to own this home in an even better condition than before. It will be delivered with a brand new 2026 roof and without solar panels, giv
    Details for 4904 123rd Lane, OXFORD, FL 34484
    Single Family
    1. Price: $299,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $138.95 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 46
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2159
    8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2011
    MLS#: OM721630
    1. County: SUMTER
    2. City: OXFORD
    3. Zipcode: 34484
    4. Subdivision: Villages Of Parkwood
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 4904 NE 123rd Lane, a charming family home nestled in a secure, gated community in Oxford, Florida, just minutes from The Villages. Perfect for families, this home offers a warm, inviting i
    Details for 5094 122nd Boulevard, OXFORD, FL 34484
    Single Family
    1. Price: $299,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $121.90 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $319,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 187
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2457
    10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2009
    MLS#: OM712430
    1. County: SUMTER
    2. City: OXFORD
    3. Zipcode: 34484
    4. Subdivision: Villages Of Parkwood
    5. Provided by: MEADOWS REALTY, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    OWNER HAS RELOCATED PRICE REDUCED Beautiful 4 Bedroom Magnolia Model with Solar Power, Water Softener, and Oversized Fenced Yard in Parkwood! Welcome to this exceptional 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath Magnoli
    Details for 12392 48th Loop, OXFORD, FL 34484
    Single Family
    1. Price: $295,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $114.34 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $299,900
    4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 106
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2580
    10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2013
    MLS#: G5107252
    1. County: SUMTER
    2. City: OXFORD
    3. Zipcode: 34484
    4. Subdivision: Villages Of Parkwood
    5. Provided by: ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    NEED SPACE?! Is your family growing? With 4 bedrooms, 3 and a half bathrooms this home is your perfect fit! Walk into brand new Luxury Vinyl Plank flooring throughout the downstairs, large Living/Din
    Details for 5186 122nd Boulevard, OXFORD, FL 34484
    Single Family
    1. Price: $280,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $145.15 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 74
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1929
    8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: OM719308
    1. County: SUMTER
    2. City: OXFORD
    3. Zipcode: 34484
    4. Subdivision: Villages Of Parkwood
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located in the vibrant, all ages community of VILLAGES OF PARKWOOD, just moments from Hwy 101 and CR 466 and in the heart of THE VILLAGES, Florida, this
    Details for 12406 50th View, OXFORD, FL 34484
    Single Family
    1. Price: $277,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $124.50 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $280,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 251
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2229
    10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2009
    MLS#: OM708816
    1. County: SUMTER
    2. City: OXFORD
    3. Zipcode: 34484
    4. Subdivision: Villages Of Parkwood
    5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to the desirable Villages of Parkwood, a gated community offering resort style amenities including a clubhouse, fitness room, and outdoor pool. This spacious 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home blends co
    Details for 5090 122nd Boulevard, OXFORD, FL 34484
    Single Family
    1. Price: $275,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $142.56 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 24
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1929
    8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: O6400484
    1. County: SUMTER
    2. City: OXFORD
    3. Zipcode: 34484
    4. Subdivision: Villages Of Parkwood
    5. Elementary School: Wildwood Elementary
    6. Middle School: Wildwood Middle
    7. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 5090 NE 122nd Blvd in Oxford, FLan exceptional, move in ready home located in the highly desirable Villages of Parkwood, nonage restricted community. This beautifully renovated 4 bedroom, 3
    XML Sitemap