Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Paradise Shores
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 14912 Wise Way, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,150,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $332.76 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,300,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/05/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 3456
    9. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Navigable, Rip Rap, River Front
    15. Year Built: 2013
    MLS#: 2025022558
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33905
    4. Subdivision: Paradise Shores
    5. Provided by: Barclays Real Estate Group 1
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    SELLER FINANCING AVAILABLE! Experience the allure of waterfront living with this riverfront, Gulf Access, legal duplex in the highly sought after Paradise Shores area. Located in a charming boating c
    Details for 14900 Wise Way, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    Single Family
    1. Price: $775,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $374.40 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2070
    7. Acreage: 0.38 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Bay, Canal Front, Navigable, Rip Rap, River Front, Seawall
    12. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: 224048043
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33905
    4. Subdivision: Paradise Shores
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty Group
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    River Retreat! Riverfront home on 1/3 acre cul de sac lot with 260+ river frontage. Panoramic view of river. Located in serene area of Olga on way to Labelle. Over sized lot gives room for pool or ad
    Details for 14526 Riverside Drive, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    Single Family
    1. Price: $670,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $264.82 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $680,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/22/26
    5. Days On Market: 80
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2530
    10. Acreage: 0.52 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: River Front
    15. Year Built: 1966
    MLS#: C7522255
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33905
    4. Subdivision: Paradise Shores
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience true Southwest Florida waterfront living with this exceptional direct riverfront property offering immediate boating access to the Caloosahatchee River and the Gulf beyond. Set on over half
    Details for 14526 Riverside Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    Single Family
    1. Price: $670,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $264.82 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $680,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2530
    9. Acreage: 0.52 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: River Front
    14. Year Built: 1966
    MLS#: 2026008342
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33905
    4. Subdivision: Paradise Shores
    5. Elementary School: PROXIMITY
    6. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands
    7. Provided through
    8. DMCA Notice
    Details for 14502 Riverside Drive, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    Single Family
    1. Price: $599,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $249.90 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $649,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/11/26
    5. Days On Market: 159
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2397
    10. Acreage: 0.39 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: River Front
    15. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: A4673880
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33905
    4. Subdivision: Paradise Shores
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX GULF COAST LIVING
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your dream riverfront home! This stunning single family home has been completely upgraded and remodeled to perfection. As you step to the rear of the home, you are greeted by a cozy firepla
    Details for 14502 Riverside Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    Single Family
    1. Price: $599,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $249.90 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $649,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/02/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2397
    9. Acreage: 0.39 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: River Front
    14. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: 2025019963
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33905
    4. Subdivision: Paradise Shores
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX Gulf Coast Living
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Details for 14932 Randolph Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    Single Family
    1. Price: $499,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $210.40 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $534,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2376
    9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    14. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: 224086088
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33905
    4. Subdivision: Paradise Shores
    5. Provided by: West Coast Realty Inc
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this exquisite waterfront retreat, perfectly designed for luxurious canal side living and fully remodeled in 2023! This spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home boasts two master suites and a fl
    Details for 14539 Riverside Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    Single Family
    1. Price: $450,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $167.41 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2688
    7. Acreage: 0.58 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: 2026018472
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33905
    4. Subdivision: Paradise Shores
    5. Provided by: West Coast Realty Inc
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Fully Renovated 4 Bedroom Home with Pool on Spacious Lot Prime Location Across from Waterfront Welcome to your dream home! Situated on just over half an acre in a highly desirable neighborhood, this
    Details for 14913 Wise Way, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    Single Family
    1. Price: $245,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $188.46 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1300
    7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Seawall
    12. Year Built: 1969
    MLS#: 2026006658
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33905
    4. Subdivision: Paradise Shores
    5. Provided by: Armada Real Estate, Inc.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    BOATERS DREAM COME TRUE! Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath waterfront villa delivers the ultimate Southwest Florida lifestyle with NO HOA or community fees. Step out your back
    Details for 5286 81st Street N 26, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33709
    Condominium
    1. Price: $135,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $111.57 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $147,500
    4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 291
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1210
    10. Acreage: 0.93 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1972
    MLS#: TB8410093
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33709
    4. Subdivision: Paradise Shores
    5. Building: Paradise Shores
    6. Provided by: SUN SAND & SEA HOMES REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    MOTIVATED SELLER PRICE DECREASE! Stylishly Updated Corner Unit in Paradise Shores 2 Bed | 2 Bath | 1,210 Sq Ft Welcome to Paradise Shores, a vibrant 55+ community in sunny St. Petersburg, FL, whe
    XML Sitemap