Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Panther Trace
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 11830 Newberry Grove Loop, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
    Single Family
    1. Price: $735,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $140.29 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 38
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5239
    8. Acreage: 0.39 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: TB8493592
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RIVERVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 33579
    4. Subdivision: Panther Trace Ph 2a1
    5. Elementary School: Collins PreK 8 School
    6. Middle School: Rodgers HB
    7. High School: Riverview HB
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    BACK ON THE MARKET! Buyers loan fell through. Welcome home to this beautifully maintained and thoughtfully upgraded residence located in the desirable Panther Trace subdivision. This spacious home o
    Details for 11807 Harpswell Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
    Single Family
    1. Price: $675,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $155.93 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 19
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4329
    8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: TB8499760
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RIVERVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 33579
    4. Subdivision: Panther Trace Ph 2b3
    5. Elementary School: Collins PreK 8 School
    6. Middle School: Collins PreK 8 School
    7. High School: Riverview HB
    8. Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY RIVERVIEW
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home to this spacious 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom estate with a 3 car garage, perfectly situated on an oversized lot in the highly desirable Panther Trace communityzoned for Riverview High School an
    Details for 10901 Wildcat Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
    Single Family
    1. Price: $565,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $160.24 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 25
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3526
    8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: TB8497976
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RIVERVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 33579
    4. Subdivision: Panther Trace Ph 1a
    5. Elementary School: Collins HB
    6. Middle School: Collins PreK 8 School
    7. High School: Riverview HB
    8. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS SOUTH TAMPA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This meticulously maintained pool home sits on a premier corner lot, blending modern updates with a highly functional layout. From the moment you step into the proper foyer, youll be struck by the pri
    Details for 12407 Gilmerton Mist Lane, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
    Single Family
    1. Price: $525,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $169.68 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $550,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
    5. Days On Market: 268
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3094
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2013
    MLS#: TB8418264
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RIVERVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 33579
    4. Subdivision: Panther Trace Ph 2
    5. Elementary School: Collins HB
    6. Middle School: Collins PreK 8 School
    7. High School: Riverview HB
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Huge Price Reduction! Welcome to your dream home in the highly sought after Panther Trace community in Riverview, FL! This stunning two story single family residence offers 2,502 square feet of beaut
    Details for 11470 Weston Course Loop, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
    Single Family
    1. Price: $470,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $130.01 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $480,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 190
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3615
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Pond
    15. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: TB8443037
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RIVERVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 33579
    4. Subdivision: Panther Trace Ph 2a2
    5. Elementary School: Collins HB
    6. Middle School: Barrington Middle
    7. High School: Riverview HB
    8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    NEW YEAR, NEW PRICE!! Start your 2026 in this immaculately maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath single family home with a flexible office/den, nestled in the highly sought after Panther Trace community. Thi
    Details for 10903 Wildcat Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
    Single Family
    1. Price: $469,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $140.13 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $475,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
    5. Days On Market: 285
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3347
    10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: TB8412190
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RIVERVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 33579
    4. Subdivision: Panther Trace Ph 1a
    5. Elementary School: Collins HB
    6. Middle School: Barrington Middle
    7. High School: Riverview HB
    8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    NEW ROOF & NEW AC (August 2025)! Located in the highly sought after Panther Trace community, this spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home with a flex room offers an open, versatile floorplan perfect for m
    Details for 12215 Adventure Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
    Single Family
    1. Price: $439,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $134.99 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 16
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3252
    8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: TB8499852
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RIVERVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 33579
    4. Subdivision: Panther Trace Ph 1b1c
    5. Provided by: FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover the perfect blend of comfort, style, and Florida living in this beautifully maintained 2,434 sq. ft. home in Riverview, FL. With 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a layout designed for both everyday
    Details for 12757 Standbridge Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
    Single Family
    1. Price: $430,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $134.75 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 10
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3191
    8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    14. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: R4911167
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RIVERVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 33579
    4. Subdivision: Panther Trace Ph 1a
    5. Elementary School: Collins HB
    6. Middle School: Barrington Middle
    7. High School: East Bay HB
    8. Provided by: ADSIZZLE REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    A MUST SEE! Welcome home to Panther Trace, one of the South Shore areas most sought after communitiesperfect for families, active lifestyles, and building lasting friendships. This beautifully mainta
    Details for 12311 Silton Peace Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
    Single Family
    1. Price: $425,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $175.19 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $450,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/26/26
    5. Days On Market: 54
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2426
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: TB8487059
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RIVERVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 33579
    4. Subdivision: Panther Trace Ph 2a2
    5. Elementary School: Collins HB
    6. Middle School: Barrington Middle
    7. High School: Riverview HB
    8. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautiful ONE STORY home on a premium homesite with peaceful pond and conservation views in highly sought after Panther Trace, a walkable community feat
    Details for 12739 Standbridge Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
    Single Family
    1. Price: $419,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $141.17 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $436,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 591
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 2968
    10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: TB8304038
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RIVERVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 33579
    4. Subdivision: Panther Trace Ph 1a
    5. Elementary School: Collins HB
    6. Middle School: Barrington Middle
    7. High School: Riverview HB
    8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Huge price reduction! This 5 bedroom home with a 3 car garage is perfectly situated on a corner lot. As you enter through the beautiful foyer, you are greeted by high ceilings that enhance the spaciou
    XML Sitemap