Searching on:
    1. School = Collins Prek 8 School
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 12256 Foxmoor Peak Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
    Townhome
    1. Price: $230,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $167.27 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 40
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 1375
    7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: TB8487990
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RIVERVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 33579
    4. Subdivision: Panther Trace Ph 1 Townhome
    5. Elementary School: Collins PreK 8 School
    6. Middle School: Caminiti Exceptional
    7. High School: Riverview HB
    8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    You've been scrolling for months. This is the one that makes you stop. End unit | pond views | gated community | welcome to foxmoor townhomes, panther trace in riverview, fl. Step through the foyer an
    Details for 12425 Fairlawn Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,850.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.04 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,950
    4. Last Price Change: 04/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 41
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2751
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2013
    MLS#: TB8492146
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RIVERVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 33579
    4. Subdivision: Panther Trace Ph 2b2
    5. Elementary School: Collins PreK 8 School
    6. Middle School: Collins PreK 8 School
    7. High School: Riverview HB
    8. Provided by: THE ALDRICH AGENCY REAL ESTATE LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Panther Traceone of the areas most sought after communities! This charming 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home with a versatile bonus room offers the perfect blend of comfort and functionality. The bo
    Details for 12224 Foxmoor Peak Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,375.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.90 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,495
    4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
    5. Days On Market: 273
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 1248
    9. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: TB8416067
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RIVERVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 33579
    4. Subdivision: Panther Trace Ph 1 Townhome
    5. Elementary School: Collins PreK 8 School
    6. Middle School: Barrington Middle
    7. High School: Riverview HB
    8. Provided by: JACOBS REALTY GROUP LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Move In Special. Half off 1st Month Rent if moved in by October 31st. Panther Trace End Unit Townhome, Beautifully maintained 2BR/2BA (+1 half baths) home with serene pond views. Features include fre
    Details for 12441 Foxmoor Peak Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,850.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.35 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 10
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 1374
    7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: TB8503514
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RIVERVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 33579
    4. Subdivision: Panther Trace Ph 1 Townhome
    5. Elementary School: Collins PreK 8 School
    6. Middle School: Collins PreK 8 School
    7. High School: Riverview HB
    8. Provided by: SPARTAN GROUP REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 12441 Foxmoor Peak a well maintained townhouse nestled in a gated community in the heart of Riverview, where comfort, convenience, and community come standard. This inviting 2 bedroom, 2.
    Details for 12344 Foxmoor Peak Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,800.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.43 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 101
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 1255
    7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: TB8470404
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RIVERVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 33579
    4. Subdivision: Panther Trace Ph 1 Townhome
    5. Elementary School: Collins PreK 8 School
    6. High School: Riverview HB
    7. Provided by: NEXTHOME BY THE BAY
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Well maintained townhouse nested in the desirable gated community of Panther Trace, located in the heart of Riverview. This stunning 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom end unit promises a serene and vibrant life
    XML Sitemap