Active
    Property Photos
    10903 Wildcat Drive
    1. Image 1 of 45 For 10903 Wildcat Drive
    2. Image 2 of 45 For 10903 Wildcat Drive
    3. Image 3 of 45 For 10903 Wildcat Drive
    4. Image 4 of 45 For 10903 Wildcat Drive
    5. Image 5 of 45 For 10903 Wildcat Drive
    6. Image 6 of 45 For 10903 Wildcat Drive
    7. Image 7 of 45 For 10903 Wildcat Drive
    8. Image 8 of 45 For 10903 Wildcat Drive
    9. Image 9 of 45 For 10903 Wildcat Drive
    10. Image 10 of 45 For 10903 Wildcat Drive
    11. Image 11 of 45 For 10903 Wildcat Drive
    12. Image 12 of 45 For 10903 Wildcat Drive
    13. Image 13 of 45 For 10903 Wildcat Drive
    14. Image 14 of 45 For 10903 Wildcat Drive
    15. Image 15 of 45 For 10903 Wildcat Drive
    16. Image 16 of 45 For 10903 Wildcat Drive
    17. Image 17 of 45 For 10903 Wildcat Drive
    18. Image 18 of 45 For 10903 Wildcat Drive
    19. Image 19 of 45 For 10903 Wildcat Drive
    20. Image 20 of 45 For 10903 Wildcat Drive
    21. Image 21 of 45 For 10903 Wildcat Drive
    22. Image 22 of 45 For 10903 Wildcat Drive
    23. Image 23 of 45 For 10903 Wildcat Drive
    24. Image 24 of 45 For 10903 Wildcat Drive
    25. Image 25 of 45 For 10903 Wildcat Drive
    26. Image 26 of 45 For 10903 Wildcat Drive
    27. Image 27 of 45 For 10903 Wildcat Drive
    28. Image 28 of 45 For 10903 Wildcat Drive
    29. Image 29 of 45 For 10903 Wildcat Drive
    30. Image 30 of 45 For 10903 Wildcat Drive
    31. Image 31 of 45 For 10903 Wildcat Drive
    32. Image 32 of 45 For 10903 Wildcat Drive
    33. Image 33 of 45 For 10903 Wildcat Drive
    34. Image 34 of 45 For 10903 Wildcat Drive
    35. Image 35 of 45 For 10903 Wildcat Drive
    36. Image 36 of 45 For 10903 Wildcat Drive
    37. Image 37 of 45 For 10903 Wildcat Drive
    38. Image 38 of 45 For 10903 Wildcat Drive
    39. Image 39 of 45 For 10903 Wildcat Drive
    40. Image 40 of 45 For 10903 Wildcat Drive
    41. Image 41 of 45 For 10903 Wildcat Drive
    42. Image 42 of 45 For 10903 Wildcat Drive
    43. Image 43 of 45 For 10903 Wildcat Drive
    44. Image 44 of 45 For 10903 Wildcat Drive
    45. Image 45 of 45 For 10903 Wildcat Drive
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $469,000

    Address: 10903 Wildcat Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579

    Description

    NEW ROOF & NEW AC (August 2025)! Located in the highly sought after Panther Trace community, this spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home with a flex room offers an open, versatile floorplan perfect for modern living. Enjoy formal living and dining areas, plus a comfortable family room ideal for entertaining. The stylish kitchen features stainless steel appliances, tile backsplash, and a breakfast bar that opens to the living space. Upstairs, the primary suite boasts a walk in closet, dual sinks, soaking tub, and separate shower. A central loft provides extra space for a playroom or home office. Relax on the screened in porch overlooking the oversized backyard. Additional highlights include indoor laundry, two car garage, and community resort style amenities pool, clubhouse, playground, and sports courts. Conveniently close to I 75, schools, shopping, dining, and downtown Tampa.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: TB8412190 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 10903 Wildcat Drive
    • Viewed: 91
    • Price: $469,000
    • Price sqft: $140
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2003
    • Bldg sqft: 3347
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 285
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Lighting, Private Mailbox, Rain Gutters, Sidewalk
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 2613.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    School Information
    • High School: Riverview-HB
    • Middle School: Barrington Middle
    • School Elementary: Collins-HB
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    • Parking Features: Driveway
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Phone Available, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Pool
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 100.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
    • Association Name: McNeil Management Service Inc.
    • Association Phone: 813-571-7100
    • Country: US
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Eat-in Kitchen, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Solid Surface Counters, Solid Wood Cabinets, Thermostat
    • Legal Description: PANTHER TRACE PHASE 1A LOT 6 BLOCK 16
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 33579 - Riverview
    • Occupant Type: Owner
    • Parcel Number: U-05-31-20-61L-000016-00006.0
    • Possession: Close Of Escrow
    • Style: Contemporary
    • Views: 91
    • Zoning Code: PD
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 13443 White Sapphire Road, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
    $490,000.00 ($134.99 / sqft )

    13443 White Sapphire Road Virtual Tour More Like This

    Come see this pond front, 4br, 3ba, 2 flex areas, 3 car garage, 2727sf home built in 2018. Elegant exterior brick accents and brick paver driveway leads you into this showcase home! The 3 way split be

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3630 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8427527
    2. Provided by AGILE GROUP REALTY
    3. Contact Lisa Harmon
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10813 Rockledge View Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
    $454,900.00 ($130.79 / sqft )

    10813 Rockledge View Drive More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Seller will provide a credit for a NEW ROOF with an acceptable offer, offering buyers peace of mind and long term value. Welcome to the sought after Sou

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3478 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8479572
    2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BE3
    3. Contact Moses Rivera
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11828 Cara Field Avenue, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
    $445,000.00 ($115.95 / sqft )

    11828 Cara Field Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

    This 2020 built single family home at 11828 Cara Field Ave in Riverview, FL, offers 5 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms across approximately 3,100 square feet of living space. The interior has been freshly pai

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3838 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8487592
    2. Provided by REALTY HUB
    3. Contact Dillon Eversole
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11344 Emerald Shore Dr, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
    $487,500.00 ($130.10 / sqft )

    11344 Emerald Shore Dr More Like This

    Stunning 5BR/2.5BA Home in Lucaya Lake Club Move In Ready!Welcome to this beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 2.5 bath home located in the highly desirable Lucaya Lake Club community. Built in 2016, th

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3747 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8436299
    2. Provided by M&M REALTY PROFESSIONALS
    3. Contact Michelle Rosales Goodwin
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 12841 Wildflower Meadow Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
    $497,500.00 ($128.75 / sqft )

    12841 Wildflower Meadow Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Seller offering $5,000 towards closing costs! Conservation oversized lot! This beautiful modern home includes 6 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms and a 2 car garage located in the desirable triple creek community

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3864 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8489086
    2. Provided by WESTON GROUP
    3. Contact Monica Guillen
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13531 Mango Bay Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
    $455,000.00 ($120.31 / sqft )

    13531 Mango Bay Drive More Like This

    Picture yourself coming home to this spacious upgraded 2 story fenced home overlooking the pond. Upon entering your home the custom railing leads up the staircase to an open flex area with custom bui

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3782 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8471539
    2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
    3. Contact John Evans
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 12929 Prestwick Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
    $559,000.00 ($141.16 / sqft )

    12929 Prestwick Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    *Seller credit offered!* Set within the desirable Summerfield community, this impeccably cared for residence reflects years of thoughtful ownership and attention to detail. Recent upgrades include

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3960 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8464948
    2. Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
    3. Contact Steven Pitts
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 12945 Brookside Moss Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
    $469,000.00 ($129.74 / sqft )

    12945 Brookside Moss Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Offering 2,890 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, this spacious home features 5 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and a 2 car garage with a four foot extension, providing ample depth to comf

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3615 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8456091
    2. Provided by EATON REALTY
    3. Contact Kara Baer
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11470 Weston Course Loop, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
    $470,000.00 ($130.01 / sqft )

    11470 Weston Course Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

    NEW YEAR, NEW PRICE!! Start your 2026 in this immaculately maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath single family home with a flexible office/den, nestled in the highly sought after Panther Trace community. Thi

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3615 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8443037
    2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Javi Lopez-Munoz
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13161 Royal Pines Avenue, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
    $515,000.00 ($119.19 / sqft )

    13161 Royal Pines Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

    Location!! Welcome Home to your 5 bedroom, 3 full baths, 3 car garage home!! Spanning at almost 3,500 square feet, this is a mega home awaiting its new family. Built in 2013; fresh new interior paint,

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 4321 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8498264
    2. Provided by MIRIAM HURTADO REAL ESTATE GROUP
    3. Contact Robert Farje Perez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap