Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Oxford Place
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 2734 Jamedon Drive, Panama City, FL 32405
    Single Family
    1. Price: $445,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $198.97 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 33
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2241
    8. Acreage: 0.44 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: 788022
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32405
    4. Subdivision: Oxford Place
    5. Elementary School: Northside
    6. Middle School: Jinks
    7. High School: Bay
    8. Provided by: RE Florida Homes
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Beautifully updated throughout! Come see this stately home near the end of a peaceful cul de sac. Enjoy the quiet serenity with no traffic. Situated on a huge lot and centrally located near the new sw
    Details for 1236 Amherst Road, Panama City, FL 32405
    Single Family
    1. Price: $249,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $157.90 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 201
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1577
    7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1969
    MLS#: 780685
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32405
    4. Subdivision: Oxford Place Unit 2
    5. Elementary School: Northside
    6. Middle School: Jinks
    7. High School: Bay
    8. Provided by: ERA Neubauer Real Estate, Inc
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Well maintained brick home in a convenient, central Panama City location close to schools, shopping, parks, Tyndall AFB, and the beach. Step inside to a spacious living area featuring luxury vinyl p
    Details for 5125 Palm Springs Boulevard 13104, TAMPA, FL 33647
    Condominium
    1. Price: $229,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $165.04 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 24
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1393
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: TB8497531
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33647
    4. Subdivision: Oxford Place At Tampa Palms
    5. Building: Oxford Place At Tampa Palms
    6. Elementary School: Chiles HB
    7. Middle School: Liberty HB
    8. High School: Freedom HB
    9. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully appointed first floor unit in the highly desirable Oxford Place at Tampa Palms. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers 1,292 square feet with ample upgrades, a place you wi
    Details for 5125 Palm Springs Boulevard 3205, TAMPA, FL 33647
    Condominium
    1. Price: $225,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $166.30 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $240,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 184
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1353
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: TB8442863
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33647
    4. Subdivision: Oxford Place At Tampa Palms
    5. Building: Oxford Place At Tampa Palms
    6. Elementary School: Chiles HB
    7. Middle School: Liberty HB
    8. High School: Freedom HB
    9. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Upgrades galore! Welcome to Oxford Place at Tampa Palms, a beautifully maintained gated community offering resort style amenities and a prime location near USF, Moffitt, and I 75. This move in ready 3
    Details for 5125 Palm Springs Boulevard 11208, TAMPA, FL 33647
    Condominium
    1. Price: $199,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $143.50 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $224,999
    4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
    5. Days On Market: 100
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1393
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: A4680373
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33647
    4. Subdivision: Oxford Place At Tampa Palms A
    5. Building: Oxford Place At Tampa Palms A
    6. Elementary School: Chiles HB
    7. Middle School: Liberty HB
    8. High School: Freedom HB
    9. Provided by: EXP REALTY, LLC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! Just a 3 minute walk to top rated schools, 4 minutes to I 75 for easy commutes, and minutes from Walmart, Sprouts, Publix, restaurants, movie theaters, and everyday shopp
    Details for 5125 Palm Springs Boulevard 11203, TAMPA, FL 33647
    Condominium
    1. Price: $189,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $159.76 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 40
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1183
    7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: A4688207
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33647
    4. Subdivision: Oxford Place At Tampa Palms A
    5. Building: Oxford Place At Tampa Palms A
    6. Provided by: WHITE SANDS REALTY GROUP FL
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to effortless Florida living in the gated community of Oxford Place at Tampa Palms. This move in ready condo offers a bright, open concept layout designed for both comfort and connectionper
    Details for 5125 Palm Springs Boulevard 13206, TAMPA, FL 33647
    Condominium
    1. Price: $154,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $130.94 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $159,500
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 72
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1183
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: TB8480227
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33647
    4. Subdivision: Oxford Place At Tampa Palms A
    5. Building: Oxford Place At Tampa Palms A Condo
    6. Elementary School: Chiles HB
    7. Middle School: Liberty HB
    8. High School: Freedom HB
    9. Provided by: YELLOWTAIL REALTY ADVISORS LLC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Price reduction! 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in the highly desirable Oxford Place at Tampa Palms, priced below recently renovated units to create immediate value opportunity. This second floor 1,089
    Details for 5125 Palm Springs Boulevard 9202, TAMPA, FL 33647
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,400.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.03 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 187
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1183
    7. Acreage: 1.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: TB8444750
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33647
    4. Subdivision: Oxford Place At Tampa Palms A
    5. Building: Oxford Place At Tampa Palms A
    6. Elementary School: Chiles HB
    7. Middle School: Liberty HB
    8. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Dont miss this fully furnished and completely remodeled condo in the highly desirable Tampa Palms community. Every detail has been thoughtfully updated from top to bottom, creating a modern, move in r
    Details for 5125 Palm Springs Boulevard 4305, TAMPA, FL 33647
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,100.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.65 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,150
    4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
    5. Days On Market: 61
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1269
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: TB8484265
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33647
    4. Subdivision: Oxford Place At Tampa Palms A
    5. Building: Oxford Place At Tampa Palms A
    6. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Top Floor End Unit Condo with Garage in Gated Tampa Palms Community Enjoy privacy and comfort in this 3 bedroom, 2 bath top floor end unit located in the gated community of Oxford Place in Tampa Pal
    Details for 5125 Palm Springs Boulevard 4308, TAMPA, FL 33647
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,899.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.40 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,945
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 79
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1353
    9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: TB8478753
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33647
    4. Subdivision: Oxford Place At Tampa Palms A
    5. Building: Oxford Place At Tampa Palms A
    6. Elementary School: Chiles HB
    7. Middle School: Liberty HB
    8. High School: Freedom HB
    9. Provided by: RENT SOLUTIONS
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Gorgeous 3Beds/ 2Baths Open Floor Plan Condominium in Gated Community with Water Included and Loads of Amenities! This beautiful premier condominium community gated 24 hours a day. Located in New T
    XML Sitemap