Active
    Property Photos
    7614 Radcliffe Circle 104b
    1. Image 1 of 28 For 7614 Radcliffe Circle 104b
    2. Image 2 of 28 For 7614 Radcliffe Circle 104b
    3. Image 3 of 28 For 7614 Radcliffe Circle 104b
    4. Image 4 of 28 For 7614 Radcliffe Circle 104b
    5. Image 5 of 28 For 7614 Radcliffe Circle 104b
    6. Image 6 of 28 For 7614 Radcliffe Circle 104b
    7. Image 7 of 28 For 7614 Radcliffe Circle 104b
    8. Image 8 of 28 For 7614 Radcliffe Circle 104b
    9. Image 9 of 28 For 7614 Radcliffe Circle 104b
    10. Image 10 of 28 For 7614 Radcliffe Circle 104b
    11. Image 11 of 28 For 7614 Radcliffe Circle 104b
    12. Image 12 of 28 For 7614 Radcliffe Circle 104b
    13. Image 13 of 28 For 7614 Radcliffe Circle 104b
    14. Image 14 of 28 For 7614 Radcliffe Circle 104b
    15. Image 15 of 28 For 7614 Radcliffe Circle 104b
    16. Image 16 of 28 For 7614 Radcliffe Circle 104b
    17. Image 17 of 28 For 7614 Radcliffe Circle 104b
    18. Image 18 of 28 For 7614 Radcliffe Circle 104b
    19. Image 19 of 28 For 7614 Radcliffe Circle 104b
    20. Image 20 of 28 For 7614 Radcliffe Circle 104b
    21. Image 21 of 28 For 7614 Radcliffe Circle 104b
    22. Image 22 of 28 For 7614 Radcliffe Circle 104b
    23. Image 23 of 28 For 7614 Radcliffe Circle 104b
    24. Image 24 of 28 For 7614 Radcliffe Circle 104b
    25. Image 25 of 28 For 7614 Radcliffe Circle 104b
    26. Image 26 of 28 For 7614 Radcliffe Circle 104b
    27. Image 27 of 28 For 7614 Radcliffe Circle 104b
    28. Image 28 of 28 For 7614 Radcliffe Circle 104b
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $185,000

    Address: 7614 Radcliffe Circle 104b, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668

    Description

    Welcome to this move in ready first floor condo located in a desirable gated community. This updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers a bright, open layout with tranquil water views that create a relaxing retreat right at home. The modern kitchen features updated finishes and flows seamlessly into the living and dining areasperfect for everyday living or entertaining. Both bedrooms are generously sized, with the primary suite offering a private bath and ample closet space. Step outside and enjoy peaceful water views from your living area, all without the hassle of stairs thanks to convenient first floor access. Residents enjoy the added security and amenities of a gated community, along with close proximity to shopping, dining, and major roadways. Whether youre looking for a full time residence, seasonal getaway, or investment opportunity, this condo checks all the boxes.

    Adult Community
    • MLS#: TB8461640 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 7614 Radcliffe Circle 104b
    • Viewed: 57
    • Price: $185,000
    • Price sqft: $158
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 1982
    • Bldg sqft: 1174
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    • Days On Market: 124
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Sidewalk, Sliding Doors
    • Flooring: Luxury Vinyl
    • Living Area: 1174.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 0.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 1.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: BB/HS Internet Available
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Cable TV, Internet, Maintenance Structure, Pest Control, Sewer, Trash, Water
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 520.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Cooktop, Range, Refrigerator
    • Association Name: Qualified Property Management
    • Association Phone: (727) 842-8717
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Partially
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Living Room/Dining Room Combo
    • Legal Description: THE ORCHARDS OF RADCLIFFE CONDO PHASE 3 PB 21 PG 74 UNIT 104 BLDG B & COMMON ELEMENTS OR 1752 PG 353
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 34668 - Port Richey
    • Occupant Type: Owner
    • Parcel Number: 16-25-27-006B-00B00-1040
    • Unit Number: 104B
    • Views: 57
    • Zoning Code: MF2
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 7834 Radcliffe Circle, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
    $170,000.00 ($116.60 / sqft )

    7834 Radcliffe Circle Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This

    Stunning waterfront condo in a gated 55+ community. Lovely view from your large patio, perfect to entertain and barbeque. Home is light and bright with volume vaulted ceilings in the living and dini

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1458 sqft
    1. MLSID: W7884509
    2. Provided by FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY INC
    3. Contact Jennifer France
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7623 Radcliffe Circle 101a, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
    $172,500.00 ($135.40 / sqft )

    7623 Radcliffe Circle 101a Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the gated community of Orchards of Radcliffe in Port Richey, Florida. This inviting home features an open floor plan designed

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1274 sqft
    1. MLSID: W7882392
    2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
    3. Contact Lisa McClure
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8350 High Point Circle 3, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
    $175,000.00 ($103.31 / sqft )

    8350 High Point Circle 3 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

    New Improved Price Maintenance Free 55+ Condo with Garage and Florida Room in Port Richeys Gulf Coast Welcome to 8350 High Point Circle #3, a well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo with attached

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1694 sqft
    4. Approx. 5.66 acres
    1. MLSID: W7881529
    2. Provided by STAR ONE REALTY GROUP ELITE
    3. Contact Michele Rehm
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11341 Dollar Lake Drive 1, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
    $175,000.00 ($123.94 / sqft )

    11341 Dollar Lake Drive 1 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

    Tasteful move in ready Condo in Beautiful Timber Oaks on Florida's west coast. Unique 2 bedrooms home in "quad" building of 4 units designed with privacy in mind. 2 full bathrooms (one en suite in p

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1412 sqft
    1. MLSID: W7883575
    2. Provided by RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY
    3. Contact Brian Pfister
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11317 Versailles Lane 5, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
    $177,900.00 ($120.94 / sqft )

    11317 Versailles Lane 5 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

    Welcome to Timber Oaks, a 55+ community that offers a maintenance free lifestyle! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath home features an updated light filled kitchen that has beautiful cabine

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1471 sqft
    4. Approx. 5.66 acres
    1. MLSID: TB8474251
    2. Provided by ADVANTAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES
    3. Contact Linda Ruhlig
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8210 Aquila Street 213, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
    $179,900.00 ($144.15 / sqft )

    8210 Aquila Street 213 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your slice of paradise in this stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bath Gulf front condo offering spectacular sunsets and sunrises, a lighted boardwalk, and tranquil water views right from your 2nd floor

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1248 sqft
    1. MLSID: W7879985
    2. Provided by SNAP REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Shawn Poole
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8330 High Point Circle 6, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
    $179,900.00 ($129.80 / sqft )

    8330 High Point Circle 6 Adult Community More Like This

    DOLLAR LAKE VILLAGE CONDO IN THE TIMBER OAKS COMMUNITY IS ON THE MARKET AND READY TO BE YOUR NEXT HOME. This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home is over 1200 square feet. This property boosts many upgrades:

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1386 sqft
    1. MLSID: W7883163
    2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
    3. Contact Bev Hudock
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11311 Dollar Lake Drive 6, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
    $184,900.00 ($129.30 / sqft )

    11311 Dollar Lake Drive 6 Adult Community More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath end unit condo in the picturesque Dollar Lake Village, part of the highly sought after Timber Oaks 55+ community. As an added incentive, the selle

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1430 sqft
    4. Approx. 5.66 acres
    1. MLSID: W7878121
    2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
    3. Contact Susan McCarragher
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8221 Sulky Court 1, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
    $184,900.00 ($129.30 / sqft )

    8221 Sulky Court 1 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

    Gorgeously remodeled 2/2/c condo with pond and woods view in one of the areas most popular adult communiteis! Love this end unit with its luxury vinyl floors throughout! All freshly painted and ready

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1430 sqft
    1. MLSID: W7882110
    2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
    3. Contact Kathleen Despota
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11508 Orleans Lane, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
    $185,000.00 ($108.50 / sqft )

    11508 Orleans Lane Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

    Maintenance free 55+ condo with enclosed Florida room and resort style amenities in Port Richey, Florida. Welcome to 11508 Orleans Lane, a beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the desirab

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1705 sqft
    4. Approx. 5.66 acres
    1. MLSID: W7881331
    2. Provided by STAR ONE REALTY GROUP ELITE
    3. Contact Michele Rehm
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap