Searching on:
    1. Condominium Building Name Like Orchards%Radcliffe%Condo
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 7623 Radcliffe Circle 211a, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
    Condominium
    1. Price: $210,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $164.84 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $259,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 456
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1274
    10. Acreage: 1.65 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: TB8348217
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: PORT RICHEY
    3. Zipcode: 34668
    4. Subdivision: Orchards Radcliffe Condo
    5. Building: Orchards Radcliffe Condo
    6. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Orchards of Radcliffe 55 Plus Condo for sale now! Located in Port Richey Florida within a gated community. The community features Community Pool, Spa, Clubhouse and the HOA Fee includes everything for
    Details for 7614 Radcliffe Circle 104b, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
    Condominium
    1. Price: $185,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $157.58 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 124
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1174
    8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: TB8461640
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: PORT RICHEY
    3. Zipcode: 34668
    4. Subdivision: Orchards Radcliffe Condo
    5. Building: Orchards Radcliffe Condo
    6. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this move in ready first floor condo located in a desirable gated community. This updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers a bright, open layout with tranquil water views that create a re
    Details for 7623 Radcliffe Circle 101a, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
    Condominium
    1. Price: $172,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $135.40 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 102
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1274
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: W7882392
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: PORT RICHEY
    3. Zipcode: 34668
    4. Subdivision: Orchards Radcliffe Condo
    5. Building: Orchards Radcliffe Condo
    6. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the gated community of Orchards of Radcliffe in Port Richey, Florida. This inviting home features an open floor plan designed
    Details for 7834 Radcliffe Circle, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
    Condominium
    1. Price: $170,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $116.60 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $179,500
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 36
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1458
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Pond
    16. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: W7884509
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: PORT RICHEY
    3. Zipcode: 34668
    4. Subdivision: Orchards Radcliffe Condo
    5. Building: Orchards Radcliffe Condo
    6. Provided by: FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY INC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Stunning waterfront condo in a gated 55+ community. Lovely view from your large patio, perfect to entertain and barbeque. Home is light and bright with volume vaulted ceilings in the living and dini
    Details for 7614 Radcliffe Circle 110b, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
    Condominium
    1. Price: $155,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $121.66 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $157,400
    4. Last Price Change: 02/23/26
    5. Days On Market: 250
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1274
    10. Acreage: 1.65 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: TB8422173
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: PORT RICHEY
    3. Zipcode: 34668
    4. Subdivision: Orchards Radcliffe Condo
    5. Building: Orchards Radcliffe Condo
    6. Provided by: FLORIDA WEST COAST HOMES, LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath downstairs condo located in the desirable 55+ gated community The Orchards of Radcliff. Brand NEW AC, NEW appliances, newer windows and hurricane shudders. T
    XML Sitemap