Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Ocean Beach
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 4634 Higel Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34242
    Single Family
    1. Price: $7,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,196.74 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 28
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 6267
    8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    14. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: A4689982
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34242
    4. Subdivision: Ocean Beach Rep
    5. Provided by: PHAM REALTY GROUP LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Start living your dream lifestyle on world famous Siesta Key in this Pham Development custom built waterfront British West Indiesstyle home. Located on a quiet street on the north end of the keyclose
    Details for 200 Ocean Crest Drive 843, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Condominium
    1. Price: $1,395,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $621.10 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 111
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 30
    7. Bldg sqft: 2246
    8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: FC315506
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Ocean Towershammock Beach
    5. Building: Ocean Towershammock Beach
    6. Elementary School: Old Kings Elementary
    7. Middle School: Indian Trails Middle FC
    8. High School: Matanzas High
    9. Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Positioned on the 8th floor top level South Tower, this residence offers a rare vantage point at Hammock Beach Resort, where panoramic ocean and golf course views unfold from nearly every angle. Spa
    Details for 4646 Gleason Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34242
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,350,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $375.52 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,400,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 124
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3595
    10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1957
    MLS#: A4677470
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34242
    4. Subdivision: Ocean Beach Rep
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience the epitome of luxury with this stunning home that defines coastal elegance. Nestled on a quiet island street, this Florida Coastal masterpiece is set on a large 12,805 square foot lot with
    Details for 445 Reid Street, SARASOTA, FL 34242
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,340,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $604.97 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 175
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2215
    10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1961
    MLS#: A4671563
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34242
    4. Subdivision: Ocean Beach Rep
    5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores Elementary
    6. Middle School: Brookside Middle
    7. High School: Sarasota High
    8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Coastal Chic meets Contemporary Classic on Siesta Key. This 3 bed, 2 bath oasis with saltwater pool boasts 1,750 square feet under air, $100,000 in upgrades and $50,000+ in brand new designer furnishi
    Details for 528 Ralph Street, SIESTA KEY, FL 34242
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,298,554.00
    2. Price sqft: $723.03 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,129,554
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 46
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1796
    9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    14. Year Built: 1958
    MLS#: TB8491348
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SIESTA KEY
    3. Zipcode: 34242
    4. Subdivision: Ocean Beach Rep
    5. Elementary School: Southside Elementary
    6. Middle School: Sarasota Middle
    7. High School: Sarasota High
    8. Provided by: EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    TURNKEY WATERFRONT INVESTMENT PROPERTY Ideal for Short Term Rental Exceptional opportunity to acquire a fully prepared vacation rental property with strong income potential. This residence is in mov
    Details for 200 Ocean Crest Drive 646, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Condominium
    1. Price: $1,199,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $582.60 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,249,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 252
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 30
    9. Bldg sqft: 2058
    10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: FC312376
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Ocean Towers Hammock Beach
    5. Building: Ocean Towers Hammock Beach
    6. Elementary School: Belle Terre Elementary
    7. Middle School: Imagine Schools Town Center (K
    8. High School: Matanzas High
    9. Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Perched atop the South Tower at Hammock Beach Resort, this 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath penthouse with a versatile flex room offers unrivaled privacy, refined comfort, and some of the most commanding ocean vie
    Details for 480 Collier Blvd 701, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,100,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $922.05 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1193
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
    13. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 226011515
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: MARCO ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34145
    4. Subdivision: Marco Beach Ocean Resort
    5. Elementary School: TOMMIIE BARFIELD
    6. Middle School: MANATEE
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: CoastalHaus Realty Inc
    9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Marco Beach Ocean Resort, a luxury beachfront boutique style resort with great gulf views. This 7th floor corner unit is said to be one of the best units in the complex. This is one of few
    Details for 480 Collier Blvd 614, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,075,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,048.78 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1025
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
    13. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 2026002108
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: MARCO ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34145
    4. Subdivision: Marco Beach Ocean Resort
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your luxury hotel experience that you own! Marco Beach Ocean Resort was designed for those who value pampered carefree living! This residence delivers a true high end resort lifestyle off
    Details for 2450 Ocean Shore Boulevard 211, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
    Condominium
    1. Price: $875,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $455.97 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 4
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1919
    8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: NS1088159
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: FLAGLER BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32136
    4. Subdivision: Oceanside Beverly Beach Condo
    5. Building: Oceanside Beverly Beach Condo
    6. Provided by: REALTY PROS ASSURED
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Oceanside at Beverly Beach an exclusive 34 unit oceanfront community perfectly positioned between the Atlantic Ocean and Intracoastal Waterway. Where weekly rentals are permitted, This 3BR
    Details for 2450 Ocean Shore Boulevard 116, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
    Condominium
    1. Price: $719,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $374.67 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 102
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1919
    8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Riparian Rights
    14. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: NS1087221
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: FLAGLER BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32136
    4. Subdivision: Oceansidebeverly Beach Condo
    5. Building: Oceansidebeverly Beach Condo
    6. Provided by: REALTY PROS ASSURED
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Turnkey ready luxury first floor corner unit condominium at Oceanside at Beverly Beach with stunning Atlantic Ocean views and abundant natural light. This 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence features a de
    XML Sitemap