Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like North Hyde Park
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1522 Arch Street, TAMPA, FL 33607
    Single Family
    1. Price: $879,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $378.17 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 46
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2327
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8490599
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33607
    4. Subdivision: North Hyde Park
    5. Elementary School: Tampa Bay Boluevard HB
    6. Middle School: Stewart HB
    7. High School: Plant HB
    8. Provided by: DOMAIN REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under construction. New construction in north hyde park luxury living without the hoa! Featuring impact windows, 50 amp generator inlet, quartz countertops, and lvp throughout. Welcome to north hyde
    Details for 1526 Arch Street, TAMPA, FL 33607
    Single Family
    1. Price: $859,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $407.77 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 45
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2109
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8490617
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33607
    4. Subdivision: North Hyde Park
    5. Elementary School: Tampa Bay Boluevard HB
    6. Middle School: Stewart HB
    7. High School: Plant HB
    8. Provided by: DOMAIN REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. New Construction in North Hyde Park Luxury Living Without the HOA! Welcome to North Hyde Park, one of Tampas fastest growing and most desirable urban neighborhoods! This brand
    Details for 111 Albany Avenue 16, TAMPA, FL 33606
    Townhome
    1. Price: $700,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $266.67 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 101
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2625
    8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: TB8461814
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33606
    4. Subdivision: North Hyde Park City Twnhms
    5. Elementary School: Mitchell HB
    6. Middle School: Wilson HB
    7. High School: Plant HB
    8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Location, location, great bright sunny beautiful townhouse a corner location. High ceilings all new wood floors. 3 private bedrooms all with private baths. Guest half bath on 2nd level. Large op
    Details for 1005 Cypress Street 1, TAMPA, FL 33606
    Townhome
    1. Price: $649,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $401.23 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 86
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 1620
    7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8476334
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33606
    4. Subdivision: North Hyde Park
    5. Elementary School: Tampa Bay Boluevard HB
    6. Middle School: Stewart HB
    7. High School: Plant HB
    8. Provided by: DOMAIN REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. UNDER CONSTRUCTION Directly across the street from the University of Tampa and Julian B. Lane Park. Perfect opportunity for student housing while supporting a walkable lifestyle
    Details for Address Not Provided
    Townhome
    1. Price: $599,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $270.19 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 356
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2217
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: O6310291
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33606
    4. Subdivision: Views At North Hyde Park
    5. Elementary School: Gorrie HB
    6. Middle School: Wilson HB
    7. High School: Plant HB
    8. Provided by: HOMETOWN REALTY GROUP INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This modern 2 bed 2.5 bath town house offers the best of urban living, within minutes away from amazing recreation and restaurants, including the Riverwalk, Hyde Park Village, Oxford Exchange, Bayshor
    XML Sitemap