Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Mirabay Prcl 8
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 5305 Wishing Arch Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,179,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $308.72 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,189,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 67
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 23
    9. Bldg sqft: 3819
    10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    15. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: TB8482223
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: APOLLO BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33572
    4. Subdivision: Mirabay Prcl 8
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    DO YOU WANT NEW AND UPDATED EVERYTHING? WE HAVE ITNestled along the shores of Tampa Bay, this stunning 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath waterfront residence offers the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and effortl
    Details for 5215 Wishing Arch Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,150,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $240.33 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,199,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 81
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4785
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: TB8477551
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: APOLLO BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33572
    4. Subdivision: Mirabay Prcl 8
    5. Elementary School: Apollo Beach HB
    6. Middle School: Eisenhower HB
    7. High School: Lennard HB
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Dockable Lot, Dock Easement Paid. Refined Coastal Luxury in MiraBay Lagoon Lot with Designer Upgrades & Resort Style Outdoor Living. Welcome to an exceptional coastal residence in the highly sought a
    Details for 5307 Wishing Arch Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
    Single Family
    1. Price: $899,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $244.23 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $949,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 317
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3685
    10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Lagoon
    16. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: TB8401558
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: APOLLO BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33572
    4. Subdivision: Mirabay Prcl 8
    5. Elementary School: Apollo Beach HB
    6. Middle School: Eisenhower HB
    7. High School: Lennard HB
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    POOL! WATERFRONT! DOCKABLE! The Ultimate in Luxury this Stunning 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom waterfront home, with 3052 square feet of luxurious living space, offers the perfect blend of modern design and
    Details for 5413 Wishing Arch Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
    Single Family
    1. Price: $774,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $301.75 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $799,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 143
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2565
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lagoon
    15. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: TB8457016
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: APOLLO BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33572
    4. Subdivision: Mirabay Prcl 8
    5. Provided by: 27NORTH REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    5413 Wishing Arch Drive | Low Interest Rate Assumable Loan | 3 Beds + Office | Dockable Lagoon Front Lot | Built 2021 Picture wide open lagoon views behind you, conservation and pond views in front
    Details for 325 Shore Crab Way, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
    Single Family
    1. Price: $599,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $187.07 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 64
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3202
    8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: TB8483781
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: APOLLO BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33572
    4. Subdivision: Mirabay Prcl 8
    5. Elementary School: Doby Elementary HB
    6. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    *heated pool home* gourgeous gourmet kitchen * corner lot * huge master suite w/closet organization systems * coffered ceilings* resort style living * designer touches * gorgeous pool home in the gat
    Details for 5125 Admiral Pointe Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
    Single Family
    1. Price: $570,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $158.47 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $595,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
    5. Days On Market: 223
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3597
    10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: TB8424462
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: APOLLO BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33572
    4. Subdivision: Mirabay Prcl 22
    5. Elementary School: Apollo Beach HB
    6. Middle School: Eisenhower HB
    7. High School: Lennard HB
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This is the MiraBay home youve been waiting for; in this stunning 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom, 3 car garage pool home, perfectly positioned on one of the largest lots in Admiral Pointe. From the moment yo
    Details for 5232 Wishing Arch Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
    Single Family
    1. Price: $548,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $184.02 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $564,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 170
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2978
    10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: TB8450379
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: APOLLO BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33572
    4. Subdivision: Mirabay Prcl 8
    5. Elementary School: Apollo Beach HB
    6. Middle School: Eisenhower HB
    7. High School: Lennard HB
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Stunning 2022 Built 4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home in Gated Waterfront Neighborhood! Welcome to this beautiful, contemporary home, perfectly situated in a private, gated waterfront community. Built in 2022
    Details for 5227 Admiral Pointe Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
    Single Family
    1. Price: $535,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $137.82 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $549,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 89
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3882
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: TB8475052
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: APOLLO BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33572
    4. Subdivision: Mirabay Prcl 22
    5. Elementary School: Apollo Beach HB
    6. Middle School: Eisenhower HB
    7. High School: Lennard HB
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your dream home in the highly sought after Mirabay community of Apollo Beach! This beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom two story home offers 3,233 square feet of thoughtfully craft
    Details for 5102 Coastal Scene Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
    Single Family
    1. Price: $475,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $170.19 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $489,998
    4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 345
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2791
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: TB8391258
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: APOLLO BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33572
    4. Subdivision: Mirabay Prcl 22
    5. Elementary School: Apollo Beach HB
    6. Middle School: Eisenhower HB
    7. High School: Lennard HB
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this Florida Style home in the Mirabay Gated Community of Admiral Pointe. This conservation lot home features an open concept floor plan, 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, high ceilings, energy eff
    Details for 5401 Cafrey Place, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
    Townhome
    1. Price: $474,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $146.93 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $479,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 54
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3226
    10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: A4686224
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: APOLLO BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33572
    4. Subdivision: Mirabay Prcl 5b
    5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Seller to contribute $5,000 towards buyers interest rate buy down!! Come and experience the best of coastal florida living in this beautifully upgraded 4 bedroom corner unit townhome in the highly des
    XML Sitemap