Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Mediterranea
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 711 Atlantic Avenue Unit 202, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
    Condominium
    1. Price: $1,100,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $500.00 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,125,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/19/26
    5. Days On Market: 134
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2200
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    14. Waterfront: Yes
    15. Wateraccess: Yes
    16. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    17. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: O6369661
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32169
    4. Subdivision: Mediterranean Condo
    5. Building: Mediterranean Condo
    6. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    "The Mediterranean" in New Smyrna Beach is a luxury oceanfront condominium complex with only 19 direct oceanfront condos. One of the most sought after oceanfront communities in New Smyrna Beach. Enjoy
    Details for 2700 Bayshore Boulevard 560, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
    Townhome
    1. Price: $378,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $247.38 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $385,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 117
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 1528
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: TB8464236
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: DUNEDIN
    3. Zipcode: 34698
    4. Subdivision: Mediterranean Manors
    5. Elementary School: San Jose Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Palm Harbor Middle PN
    7. High School: Dunedin High PN
    8. Provided by: ROBERT SLACK LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home to Mediterranean Manor, located in the heart of Dunedin, this immaculate townhome offers coastal living at its finest. This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home provides 1,528
    Details for 1323 Mediterranean Drive 222, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
    Condominium
    1. Price: $334,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $225.67 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $350,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
    5. Days On Market: 102
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1484
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    14. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: C7520664
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33950
    4. Subdivision: Mediterranean Lndg Condo
    5. Building: Mediterranean Lndg Condo
    6. Middle School: Punta Gorda Middle
    7. High School: Charlotte High
    8. Provided by: MARINA PARK REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy true Southwest Florida waterfront living in this beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath canal front condo with direct Gulf access, a private boat dock, and 10K lb boat lift. Located in the highly desirable
    Details for 2700 Bayshore Boulevard 542, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
    Townhome
    1. Price: $330,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $213.59 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $360,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/25/26
    5. Days On Market: 382
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 1545
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: TB8377877
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: DUNEDIN
    3. Zipcode: 34698
    4. Subdivision: Mediterranean Manors
    5. Elementary School: San Jose Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Palm Harbor Middle PN
    7. High School: Dunedin High PN
    8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    WOW! This beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath townhome has advanced interior architectural design features including dry bar, coved ceilings, recessed lighting, crown molding, water heater relocated to the f
    Details for 830 Padua Lane, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
    Townhome
    1. Price: $327,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $234.89 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 61
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1396
    8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: W7883710
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER
    3. Zipcode: 33756
    4. Subdivision: Mediterranean Village In The P
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This two story townhome in the heart of Clearwater offers 2 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and approximately 1,250 square feet of living space. Per county records, the property is located in a non flood zon
    Details for 2700 Bayshore Boulevard 593, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
    Townhome
    1. Price: $300,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $197.76 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $315,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 163
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 1517
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: TB8451733
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: DUNEDIN
    3. Zipcode: 34698
    4. Subdivision: Mediterranean Manors
    5. Elementary School: San Jose Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Palm Harbor Middle PN
    7. High School: Dunedin High PN
    8. Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home to Mediterranean Manor, an idyllic waterfront enclave in the heart of Dunedin. This beautifully appointed three bedroom, two and a half bath townhome offers 1,517 square feet of thoughtfu
    Details for 1433 Mediterranean Drive E, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
    Condominium
    1. Price: $299,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $222.15 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $317,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 67
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 1350
    9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    14. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: C7522654
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33950
    4. Subdivision: Mediterranean Court
    5. Building: Mediterranean Court
    6. Elementary School: Sallie Jones Elementary
    7. Middle School: Punta Gorda Middle
    8. High School: Charlotte High
    9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    PRICE ADJUSTMENT motivated Seller! Rare opportunity to own this 2 story, townhome style completely updated condominium with intersecting canal water views in Punta Gorda Isles! This charming t
    Details for 2700 Bayshore Boulevard 5108, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
    Condominium
    1. Price: $289,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $310.75 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 309
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 930
    7. Acreage: 3.68 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: TB8404186
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: DUNEDIN
    3. Zipcode: 34698
    4. Subdivision: Mediterranean Manors
    5. Building: Mediterranean Manors
    6. Elementary School: San Jose Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Palm Harbor Middle PN
    8. High School: Dunedin High PN
    9. Provided by: SEA GLASS FLORIDA PROPERTIES
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to waterfront living at Mediterranean Manors in beautiful Dunedin! This fully furnished, turn key, first floor condo offers effortless Florida living in a vibrant coastal community. The resort
    Details for 2700 Bayshore Boulevard 592, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
    Townhome
    1. Price: $279,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $183.18 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 29
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 1528
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: TB8496622
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: DUNEDIN
    3. Zipcode: 34698
    4. Subdivision: Mediterranean Manors
    5. Elementary School: San Jose Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Palm Harbor Middle PN
    7. High School: Dunedin High PN
    8. Provided by: REAL ESTATE FIRM OF FLORIDA, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Come and see this townhouse that has been updated with a newer kitchen and bathrooms. All of the windows have been replaced and there is a large private patio where you can sit and enjoy the warm tro
    Details for 2700 Bayshore Boulevard 556, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
    Townhome
    1. Price: $259,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $195.47 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $269,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 92
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 1325
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: W7882824
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: DUNEDIN
    3. Zipcode: 34698
    4. Subdivision: Mediterranean Manors
    5. Elementary School: San Jose Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Palm Harbor Middle PN
    7. High School: Dunedin High PN
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Back on the market due to buyer financing. No fault of the seller. Welcome to Mediterranean Manor, a picturesque waterfront enclave in the heart of Dunedin. This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 fu
    XML Sitemap