Searching on:
    1. Condominium Building Name Like Mediterranean%Manors
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 2700 Bayshore Boulevard 5108, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
    Condominium
    1. Price: $289,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $310.75 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 309
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 930
    7. Acreage: 3.68 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: TB8404186
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: DUNEDIN
    3. Zipcode: 34698
    4. Subdivision: Mediterranean Manors
    5. Building: Mediterranean Manors
    6. Elementary School: San Jose Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Palm Harbor Middle PN
    8. High School: Dunedin High PN
    9. Provided by: SEA GLASS FLORIDA PROPERTIES
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to waterfront living at Mediterranean Manors in beautiful Dunedin! This fully furnished, turn key, first floor condo offers effortless Florida living in a vibrant coastal community. The resort
    Details for 2700 Bayshore Boulevard 5102, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
    Condominium
    1. Price: $200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $215.05 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $220,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 276
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 930
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: TB8413159
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: DUNEDIN
    3. Zipcode: 34698
    4. Subdivision: Mediterranean Manors
    5. Building: Mediterranean Manors
    6. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Updated 2 Bedroom Condo in the Waterfront Community of Mediterranean Manors with Resort Style Amenities Welcome to 2700 Bayshore Blvd #5102 a beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo located in
    Details for 2700 Bayshore Boulevard 2105, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
    Condominium
    1. Price: $200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $215.05 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $209,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 151
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 930
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: TB8453767
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: DUNEDIN
    3. Zipcode: 34698
    4. Subdivision: Mediterranean Manors
    5. Building: Mediterranean Manors
    6. Elementary School: San Jose Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Palm Harbor Middle PN
    8. Provided by: PALM LIFE REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover the best of coastal living in this charming first floor condo at 2700 Bayshore Blvd, Unit 2105, perfectly situated in the heart of Dunedin, Florida. Enjoy unbeatable proximity to Downtown Dun
    Details for 2700 Bayshore Boulevard 5302, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
    Condominium
    1. Price: $199,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $215.05 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $204,999
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 81
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 930
    9. Acreage: 3.68 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: TB8477619
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: DUNEDIN
    3. Zipcode: 34698
    4. Subdivision: Mediterranean Manors
    5. Building: Mediterranean Manors
    6. Elementary School: San Jose Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Palm Harbor Middle PN
    8. High School: Dunedin High PN
    9. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Move in ready and being sold fully furnished, this beautifully updated condo offers bright, effortless coastal living. The open floor plan features an updated kitchen with wood cabinetry and a wall re
    Details for 2700 Bayshore Boulevard 6107, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
    Condominium
    1. Price: $187,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $202.04 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 25
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 930
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: TB8496806
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: DUNEDIN
    3. Zipcode: 34698
    4. Subdivision: Mediterranean Manors
    5. Building: Mediterranean Manors
    6. Elementary School: San Jose Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Palm Harbor Middle PN
    8. High School: Dunedin High PN
    9. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Your Dunedin Getaway! 2BR/1.5 Bath ground floor unit is EASY for pets and groceries! Clean, comfortable and nicely furnished, with a living room view toward the pond/fountain. Mostly all tile floors,
    Details for 2700 Bayshore Boulevard 4109, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
    Condominium
    1. Price: $185,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $205.56 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $195,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 115
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 900
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: TB8464434
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: DUNEDIN
    3. Zipcode: 34698
    4. Subdivision: Mediterranean Manors
    5. Building: Mediterranean Manors
    6. Provided by: THE SHOP REAL ESTATE CO.
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Mediterranean Manors located in Dunedin, FL!As soon as you open the door you'll find an amazing space, the living room blended with the kitchen & dining area and an open and bright concept.
    Details for 2700 Bayshore Boulevard 3310, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
    Condominium
    1. Price: $182,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $202.10 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 81
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 905
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: TB8470451
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: DUNEDIN
    3. Zipcode: 34698
    4. Subdivision: Mediterranean Manors
    5. Building: Mediterranean Manors
    6. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful 3rd floor unit with updated appliances, fixtures, windows, floors, paint, and kitchen granite with carrara marble backsplash! Carport with storage included! Furniture/kitchenware, etc includ
    Details for 2700 Bayshore Boulevard 1305, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
    Condominium
    1. Price: $180,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $193.55 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $190,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 66
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 930
    9. Acreage: 2.58 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: TB8482214
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: DUNEDIN
    3. Zipcode: 34698
    4. Subdivision: Mediterranean Manors
    5. Building: Mediterranean Manors
    6. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION!!! Welcome to the Mediterranean Manors. Located on the top floor, this 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo is awaiting its new owner! As you walk in you will be greeting with a
    Details for 2700 Bayshore Boulevard 4106, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
    Condominium
    1. Price: $144,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $161.11 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $154,999
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 80
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 900
    10. Acreage: 1.27 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: TB8478493
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: DUNEDIN
    3. Zipcode: 34698
    4. Subdivision: Mediterranean Manors
    5. Building: Mediterranean Manors
    6. Elementary School: San Jose Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Palm Harbor Middle PN
    8. High School: Dunedin High PN
    9. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Move in ready and fully furnished, this delightful Florida getaway condo is located in a sought after waterfront community in Dunedin. Positioned directly across from the Pinellas Trail, with shopping
    Details for 2700 Bayshore Boulevard 3205, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
    Condominium
    1. Price: $130,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $143.65 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 9
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 905
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: TB8502681
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: DUNEDIN
    3. Zipcode: 34698
    4. Subdivision: Mediterranean Manors
    5. Building: Mediterranean Manors
    6. Elementary School: San Jose Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Palm Harbor Middle PN
    8. High School: Dunedin High PN
    9. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Value, Value, Value!!! This 2 bedroom 1 bath unit is PRICED TO SELL in one of Dunedins finest waterfront communities. Have peace of mind knowing the roof was replaced in 2025 and the Milestone Inspec
    XML Sitemap