Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Magnolia Place
- Listing Status = Active
Townhome
- Price: $387,500.00
- Price sqft: $241.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $385,000
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 141
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1605
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8458078
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33777
- Subdivision: Sweet Magnolia Place
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $380,000.00
- Price sqft: $264.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $400,000
- Last Price Change: 03/10/26
- Days On Market: 100
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1435
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8471402
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33777
- Subdivision: Sweet Magnolia Place
- Provided by: ROOPANI DEVELOPMENT CORP.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $209,900.00
- Price sqft: $164.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $215,000
- Last Price Change: 04/22/26
- Days On Market: 371
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1275
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: GC530660
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32606
- Subdivision: Magnolia Place Twnhms
- Building: Magnolia Place Twnhms
- Provided by: ZORI REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $204,000.00
- Price sqft: $160.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $208,000
- Last Price Change: 04/22/26
- Days On Market: 121
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1275
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: GC536493
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32606
- Subdivision: Magnolia Place Twnhms
- Building: Magnolia Place Twnhms
- High School: F. W. Buchholz High School AL
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH REALTORS
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $189,900.00
- Price sqft: $148.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $194,900
- Last Price Change: 04/12/26
- Days On Market: 175
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1275
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: GC535487
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32606
- Subdivision: Magnolia Place Twnhms
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $187,000.00
- Price sqft: $146.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $192,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 302
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1275
- Acreage: 39.65 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: GC532470
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32606
- Subdivision: Magnolia Place Twnhms
- Building: Magnolia Place Twnhms
- Provided by: VANBEEK REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $180,000.00
- Price sqft: $175.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $195,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1024
- Acreage: 1.38 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: A4685859
- County: MANATEE
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34243
- Subdivision: Magnolia Place
- Building: Magnolia Place
- Elementary School: Emma E. Booker Elementary
- Middle School: Booker Middle
- High School: Booker High
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $179,985.00
- Price sqft: $175.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $185,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 313
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1026
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: A4657836
- County: MANATEE
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34243
- Subdivision: Magnolia Place
- Building: Magnolia Place
- Elementary School: Emma E. Booker Elementary
- Middle School: Booker Middle
- High School: Booker High
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,800.00
- Price sqft: $1.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1435
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8472442
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33777
- Subdivision: Sweet Magnolia Place
- Provided by: ROOPANI DEVELOPMENT CORP.
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,800.00
- Price sqft: $1.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1275
- Acreage: 39.65 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: GC540273
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32606
- Subdivision: Magnolia Place Twnhms
- Building: Magnolia Place Twnhms
- Provided by: CORNERSTONE MANAGEMENT SERVICES
- DMCA Notice