Searching on:
    1. School = Orange Grove
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 445 129th Avenue E, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
    Single Family
    1. Price: $6,700,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $737.16 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $7,950,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
    5. Days On Market: 234
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 6
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
    9. Bldg sqft: 9089
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    16. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8427384
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33708
    4. Subdivision: Williams Bill Madeira Harbor S
    5. Elementary School: Orange Grove Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
    7. High School: Seminole High PN
    8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Auction Property. LUXURY PRIVATE AUCTION. This property is being offered via luxury private auction. Submit offers now through June 18th. Seller may accept or reject bids at any time. Visit Paramount
    Details for 582 Johns Pass Avenue, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $538.13 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,600,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/16/26
    5. Days On Market: 192
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 6
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 6504
    10. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    16. Year Built: 1968
    MLS#: TB8443266
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33708
    4. Subdivision: Crystal Island 2nd Add
    5. Elementary School: Orange Grove Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
    7. High School: Seminole High PN
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy an exquisite 6,504 sq. ft. open water estate home on Madeira Beachs limited access Crystal Island. This home offers 200 feet of open bay frontage at the end of a private cul de sac and was comp
    Details for 541 Normandy Road, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $598.58 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 272
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 5346
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    14. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: A4661741
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33708
    4. Subdivision: Island Estates
    5. Elementary School: Orange Grove Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
    7. High School: Seminole High PN
    8. Provided by: 1ST CLASS REAL ESTATE SUNCOAST
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Brought to you by Noah Thomas Builders where modern luxury meets timeless coastal elegance. Where impeccable craftsmanship meets the serene beauty of Floridas Gulf Coast, this bra
    Details for 599 Bayshore Drive, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $598.58 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 270
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 5346
    8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
    14. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: A4662020
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33708
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Shores 5th Add
    5. Elementary School: Orange Grove Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
    7. High School: Seminole High PN
    8. Provided by: 1ST CLASS REAL ESTATE SUNCOAST
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Brought to you by Noah Thomas Builders where modern luxury meets timeless coastal elegance. Discover the perfect blend of luxury, craftsmanship and coastal beauty in this new wate
    Details for 14048 Gulf Boulevard 201, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
    Condominium
    1. Price: $2,729,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,087.68 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 347
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2509
    8. Acreage: 0.65 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    14. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8389675
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33708
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Shores 2nd Add
    5. Building: Gulf Shores 2nd Add
    6. Elementary School: Orange Grove Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
    8. High School: Seminole High PN
    9. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to a rare opportunity to own one of only eight exclusive residences in an architecturally stunning new Gulf front development on Madeira Beach. With expanded square footage, this exquisitely d
    Details for 14048 Gulf Boulevard 302, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
    Condominium
    1. Price: $2,725,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $822.52 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 347
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 3313
    8. Acreage: 0.65 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    14. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8389678
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33708
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Shores 2nd Add
    5. Building: Gulf Shores 2nd Add
    6. Elementary School: Orange Grove Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
    8. High School: Seminole High PN
    9. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Details for 14048 Gulf Boulevard 202, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
    Condominium
    1. Price: $2,625,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $792.33 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 11
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 3313
    8. Acreage: 0.41 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    14. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8502625
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33708
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Shores 2nd Add
    5. Building: Gulf Shores 2nd Add
    6. Elementary School: Orange Grove Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
    8. High School: Seminole High PN
    9. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Details for 14184 Parsley Drive, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $771.84 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 88
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 3239
    8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    13. Year Built: 2027
    MLS#: A4682107
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33708
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Shores 6th Add
    5. Elementary School: Orange Grove Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
    7. High School: Seminole High PN
    8. Provided by: 1ST CLASS REAL ESTATE SUNCOAST
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. Joint Venture opportunity partnering with investors up and down Florida's coast. Brought to you by Noah Thomas Builders and situated in one of Madeira Beachs most sought
    Details for 14077 Bayshore Drive, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,490,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $502.02 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 19
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 4960
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    13. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: TB8493309
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33708
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Shores 3rd Add Rep
    5. Elementary School: Orange Grove Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
    7. High School: Seminole High PN
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Luxurious and contemporary, with the perfect l. A. Blend of minimalistic elegance, superior form and advanced function, this visually stunning waterfron
    Details for 15000 Madeira Way 727, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,948,594.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,645.77 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 128
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1184
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8460470
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33708
    4. Subdivision: Marriott Beachmaker Resort
    5. Elementary School: Orange Grove Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
    7. High School: Seminole High PN
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to The Marriott Autograph Collection Beachmaker Resort: A New Standard of Luxury on Madeira Beach, Florida's Mo
    XML Sitemap