Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Lochside
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 19326 Lochside Lane, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,386,611.00
    2. Price sqft: $279.00 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,381,611
    4. Last Price Change: 04/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 127
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 6
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4970
    10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: O6369406
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: MOUNT DORA
    3. Zipcode: 32757
    4. Subdivision: Lochside
    5. Elementary School: Round Lake Elem
    6. Middle School: Mount Dora Middle
    7. High School: Mount Dora High
    8. Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    What's Special: Model Home | Pool Included | Boat Access | Game Room and Media Room | Lake View Model Home Leaseback Available Now! This model home purchase includes our Model Leaseback Program. M
    Details for 19354 Lochside Lane, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
    Single Family
    1. Price: $900,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $215.26 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $959,575
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 87
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4181
    10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6382162
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: MOUNT DORA
    3. Zipcode: 32757
    4. Subdivision: Lochside
    5. Elementary School: Round Lake Elem
    6. Middle School: Mount Dora Middle
    7. High School: Mount Dora High
    8. Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. What's Special: Waterfront Home | Lake View | Water View | Boat Access | Media Room. New Construction July Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to th
    Details for 19309 Lochside Lane, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
    Single Family
    1. Price: $714,894.00
    2. Price sqft: $169.97 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $745,684
    4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 75
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4206
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6385342
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: MOUNT DORA
    3. Zipcode: 32757
    4. Subdivision: Lochside
    5. Elementary School: Round Lake Elem
    6. Middle School: Mount Dora Middle
    7. High School: Mount Dora High
    8. Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. What's Special: New Floor Plan | Dedicated Study | North Facing Lot | Covered Patio | Flat Lot. New Construction July Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. W
    Details for 19337 Lochside Lane, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
    Single Family
    1. Price: $714,562.00
    2. Price sqft: $220.07 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $713,562
    4. Last Price Change: 04/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 127
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3247
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: O6369394
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: MOUNT DORA
    3. Zipcode: 32757
    4. Subdivision: Lochside
    5. Elementary School: Round Lake Elem
    6. Middle School: Mount Dora Middle
    7. High School: Mount Dora High
    8. Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    What's Special: Model Home | Secondary Bedroom with Attached Bath | Dry Retention| No Rear Neighbors. Model Home Leaseback Available Now! This model home purchase includes our Model Leaseback Program
    Details for 19341 Lochside Lane, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
    Single Family
    1. Price: $705,904.00
    2. Price sqft: $217.40 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $704,904
    4. Last Price Change: 04/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 108
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3247
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6376071
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: MOUNT DORA
    3. Zipcode: 32757
    4. Subdivision: Lochside
    5. Elementary School: Round Lake Elem
    6. Middle School: Mount Dora Middle
    7. High School: Mount Dora High
    8. Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    What's Special: Greenbelt Lot | Multi Gen Suite | 1st Floor Primary Bedroom | Dry Retention | North Facing Lot. Model Leaseback Available Now for Closing! This model home purchase includes our Model
    Details for 19293 Lochside Lane, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
    Single Family
    1. Price: $611,964.00
    2. Price sqft: $173.36 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $646,965
    4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 117
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3530
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6373310
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: MOUNT DORA
    3. Zipcode: 32757
    4. Subdivision: Lochside
    5. Elementary School: Round Lake Elem
    6. Middle School: Mount Dora Middle
    7. High School: Mount Dora High
    8. Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. What's Special: Greenbelt Lot | No Rear Neighbors | Multi Gen Suite | Bonus Room | Secondary Bedroom with an Attached Bathroom New Construction July Completion! Buil
    Details for 19305 Lochside Lane, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
    Single Family
    1. Price: $600,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $230.77 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $605,919
    4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 185
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2600
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6358569
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: MOUNT DORA
    3. Zipcode: 32757
    4. Subdivision: Lochside
    5. Elementary School: Round Lake Elem
    6. Middle School: Mount Dora Middle
    7. High School: Mount Dora High
    8. Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. What's Special: Greenbelt Lot | Garden View | Dedicated Study | Multi Gen Suite | Large Kitchen Island. New Construction July Completion! Built by Americas Most Trusted Home Buil
    Details for 19313 Lochside Lane, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
    Single Family
    1. Price: $570,469.00
    2. Price sqft: $209.73 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $600,469
    4. Last Price Change: 04/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 45
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2720
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6394066
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: MOUNT DORA
    3. Zipcode: 32757
    4. Subdivision: Lochside
    5. Elementary School: Round Lake Elem
    6. Middle School: Mount Dora Middle
    7. High School: Mount Dora High
    8. Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. What's Special: No Rear Neighbors | Backs to Open Space | Gourmet Kitchen. New Construction July Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Carlsbad
    Details for 32484 Sea Loch Loop, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
    Single Family
    1. Price: $550,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $169.39 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $569,169
    4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 110
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3247
    10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6375243
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: MOUNT DORA
    3. Zipcode: 32757
    4. Subdivision: Lochside
    5. Elementary School: Round Lake Elem
    6. Middle School: Mount Dora Middle
    7. High School: Mount Dora High
    8. Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. What's Special: Gourmet Kitchen | Loft | Close to Amenities | East Facing Lot | Flat Lot New Construction July Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome
    Details for 19285 Lochside Lane, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
    Single Family
    1. Price: $544,349.00
    2. Price sqft: $200.13 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $578,349
    4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 117
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2720
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6373279
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: MOUNT DORA
    3. Zipcode: 32757
    4. Subdivision: Lochside
    5. Elementary School: Round Lake Elem
    6. Middle School: Mount Dora Middle
    7. High School: Mount Dora High
    8. Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. What's Special: Greenbelt Lot | No Rear Neighbors | Covered Lanai| Large Kitchen Island | Dry Retention New Construction July Completion! Built by America's Most Tru
    XML Sitemap