Searching on:
    1. School = Mount Dora Middle
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for Cypress Mill Road, SORRENTO, FL 32776
    Land
    1. Price: $6,200,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 105
    3. Acreage: 58.00 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: O6377418
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: SORRENTO
    3. Zipcode: 32776
    4. Elementary School: Sorrento Elementary
    5. Middle School: Mount Dora Middle
    6. High School: Mount Dora High
    7. Provided by: IRG/RESIDENTIAL INC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Discover 58 Acres of Estate Housing Land Where Serenity Meets Connectivity! This stunning 58 acre parcel offers a rare blend of natural tranquility and unbeatable accessibility. Strategically p
    Details for 26112 Estates Ridge Drive, SORRENTO, FL 32776
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,319,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $387.73 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 18
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5981
    8. Acreage: 0.74 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: G5111334
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: SORRENTO
    3. Zipcode: 32776
    4. Subdivision: Heathrow Country Estate
    5. Elementary School: Sorrento Elementary
    6. Middle School: Mount Dora Middle
    7. High School: Mount Dora High
    8. Provided by: DW&CO. REAL ESTATE, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to luxury living in the prestigious Red Tail Golf Club community of Sorrento, Floridaan upscale, gated golf neighborhood known for its elegance, privacy, and prime location. Conveniently situa
    Details for 576 Casey Loop, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,995,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $419.82 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,895,000
    4. Last Price Change: 06/20/25
    5. Days On Market: 661
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4752
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: G5084859
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: MOUNT DORA
    3. Zipcode: 32757
    4. Subdivision: Cottages On 11th
    5. Elementary School: Triangle Elem
    6. Middle School: Mount Dora Middle
    7. High School: Mount Dora High
    8. Provided by: COLONY REALTY GROUP, INC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. AVAILABLE FOR IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY! Welcome to The Kalorama, your chance to enjoy easy, inspired living in Mount Doras LAST EVER Downtown Custom Home Co
    Details for 26023 Estates Ridge Drive, SORRENTO, FL 32776
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,550,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $249.80 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 12
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 6205
    8. Acreage: 1.09 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: O6403818
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: SORRENTO
    3. Zipcode: 32776
    4. Subdivision: Heathrow Country Estate
    5. Elementary School: Sorrento Elementary
    6. Middle School: Mount Dora Middle
    7. High School: Mount Dora High
    8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 26023 Estates Ridge Drive, a rare offering on one of the most coveted streets in the RedTail community. This Arthur Rutenberg custom estate, built in 2019 and offered to the market for the
    Details for 32137 Wolf Branch Lane, SORRENTO, FL 32776
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,390,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $228.32 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,425,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 295
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 6088
    10. Acreage: 2.34 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: O6328820
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: SORRENTO
    3. Zipcode: 32776
    4. Subdivision: Wolfbranch Estates
    5. Elementary School: Round Lake Elem
    6. Middle School: Mount Dora Middle
    7. High School: Mount Dora High
    8. Provided by: EDUCATED REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your private retreat nestled on almost two and a half acres of serene landscape. This exceptional 4 bedroom home offers the perfect blend of comfort, elegance, and versatility, ideal for th
    Details for 22301 Coronado Somerset Drive, SORRENTO, FL 32776
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,380,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $344.48 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,390,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 64
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 4006
    10. Acreage: 4.91 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: G5109304
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: SORRENTO
    3. Zipcode: 32776
    4. Elementary School: Round Lake Elem
    5. Middle School: Mount Dora Middle
    6. High School: Mount Dora High
    7. Provided by: HANSON REAL ESTATE GROUP, INC.
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Exceptional design and thoughtful planning define this beautifully appointed equestrian property where well equipped horse facilities and comfortable living spaces come together to create a truly turn
    Details for 347 3rd Avenue, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,380,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $269.01 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 53
    4. Bedrooms: 7
    5. Baths: 8
    6. Bldg sqft: 5130
    7. Acreage: 0.76 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1926
    MLS#: V4947879
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: MOUNT DORA
    3. Zipcode: 32757
    4. Subdivision: Mount Dora Tremains
    5. Elementary School: Triangle Elem
    6. Middle School: Mount Dora Middle
    7. High School: Mount Dora High
    8. Provided by: TOWN AND COUNTRY REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Florida Charm or turnkey opportunity! Step into history with this remarkable 1926 estate, proudly listed on the National Register of Historic Places and nestled in the desirable residential area of Mo
    Details for 1741 Edgewater Drive, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,290,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $184.95 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 22
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 6975
    8. Acreage: 0.78 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    14. Year Built: 1993
    MLS#: O6400491
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: MOUNT DORA
    3. Zipcode: 32757
    4. Subdivision: Country Club Mount Dora
    5. Elementary School: Round Lake Elem
    6. Middle School: Mount Dora Middle
    7. High School: Mount Dora High
    8. Provided by: DREAM FINDERS REALTY GROUP CORP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Short Sale. Amazing lakefront pool home set on nearly one acre lot on Loch Leven in Mount Dora, where wide open water views, glowing sunset skies, and direct lake access from a private covered dock wi
    Details for 629 Helen Street, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $529.89 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,500,000
    4. Last Price Change: 12/30/25
    5. Days On Market: 361
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2359
    10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1910
    MLS#: O6309155
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: MOUNT DORA
    3. Zipcode: 32757
    4. Subdivision: Mount Dora
    5. Elementary School: Triangle Elem
    6. Middle School: Mount Dora Middle
    7. High School: Mount Dora High
    8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Attention Developers, Investors and Home Builders! Located in the heart of Mount Dora's Historic District, and 2 blocks from downtown, this one of a kind, large lot offers amazing panoramic water view
    Details for 25863 Crossings Bluff Lane, SORRENTO, FL 32776
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $223.81 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 11
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5585
    8. Acreage: 0.49 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: O6403082
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: SORRENTO
    3. Zipcode: 32776
    4. Subdivision: Heathrow Country Estate
    5. Elementary School: Sorrento Elementary
    6. Middle School: Mount Dora Middle
    7. High School: Mount Dora High
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this exceptional 5 bed luxury estate in Sorrento located in the gated Redtail Golf and Country Club, perfectly positioned on the 3rd green with sweeping golf course views. Offering over 4,1
    XML Sitemap