Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Laureate Park
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 13424 Beebe Alley, ORLANDO, FL 32827
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,999,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $491.80 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,150,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
    5. Days On Market: 103
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 6100
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: O6370969
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32827
    4. Subdivision: Laureate Park Ph 7
    5. Elementary School: Laureate Park Elementary
    6. Middle School: Lake Nona Middle School
    7. High School: Lake Nona High
    8. Provided by: ORLANDO PROPERTY ADVISORS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This exceptional DeVoe Custom Home is a showcase of architectural mastery, contemporary craftsmanship, and elevated modern living, perfectly positioned in the heart of Lake Nonas Laureate Park, a comm
    Details for 9352 Bordet Court, ORLANDO, FL 32827
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,600,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $428.05 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,750,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
    5. Days On Market: 220
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 6074
    10. Acreage: 0.39 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: O6346631
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32827
    4. Subdivision: Laureate Park
    5. Elementary School: Laureate Park Elementary
    6. Middle School: Lake Nona Middle School
    7. High School: Lake Nona High
    8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This one of a kind custom residence by the renowned Phil Kean Design Group redefines modern lakefront living in Laureate Park. A true architectural mast
    Details for 14153 Corrigan Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32827
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,100,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $347.86 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 110
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 6037
    8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: O6375117
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32827
    4. Subdivision: Laureate Park
    5. Elementary School: Laureate Park Elementary
    6. Middle School: Lake Nona Middle School
    7. High School: Lake Nona High
    8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this exceptional lakefront residence in Laureate Park, perfectly positioned on one of the larger and most coveted water lots in the community, offering sweeping lake and conservation views
    Details for 8517 Karrer Terrace, ORLANDO, FL 32827
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,100,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $368.42 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 442
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 5700
    8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6283356
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32827
    4. Subdivision: Laureate Park
    5. Elementary School: Laureate Park Elementary
    6. Middle School: Lake Nona Middle School
    7. High School: Lake Nona High
    8. Provided by: ORLANDO PROPERTY ADVISORS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Your BRAND NEW Waterfront Custom home in Laureate Park, Lake Nona with Elevator and 4 STORIES of gorgeous high end finishes, outdoor living from every floor, and an incredible loca
    Details for 9374 Reymont Street, ORLANDO, FL 32827
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,999,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $530.36 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 102
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3771
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: TB8470143
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32827
    4. Subdivision: Laureate Park Ph 5b
    5. Elementary School: Laureate Park Elementary
    6. Middle School: Lake Nona Middle School
    7. High School: Lake Nona High
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 9374 Reymont St. located in Lake Nonas premier community of Laureate Park. This unique Ashton Woods model is one of a kind. It features over $500k in CUSTOM UPGRADES such as custom wine
    Details for 8351 Edelman Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32827
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,999,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $410.66 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,099,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
    5. Days On Market: 94
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4870
    10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: O6376368
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32827
    4. Subdivision: Laureate Park
    5. Elementary School: Laureate Park Elementary
    6. Middle School: Lake Nona Middle School
    7. High School: Lake Nona High
    8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Amazing three story lakefront home where you can enjoy both morning sunrises and evening sunsets from the front porch and multiple balconies. This stunning residence offers a rare blend of modern d
    Details for 13661 Granger Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32827
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $364.52 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 9
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4650
    8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: O6403888
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32827
    4. Subdivision: Laureate Park Ph 5 A
    5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This luxurious estate home in Laureate Park/Lake Nona sits on an oversized corner lot on Square Lake. Enjoy the fantastic views and gorgeous sunsets from your own extended covered front porch. Totalin
    Details for 14160 Eliot Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32827
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,648,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $285.37 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 44
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5775
    8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: O6392857
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32827
    4. Subdivision: Laureate Park Ph 1b
    5. Elementary School: Laureate Park Elementary
    6. Middle School: Lake Nona Middle School
    7. High School: Lake Nona High
    8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this exceptional executive residence nestled in the highly sought after Laureate Park community of Lake Nona. Built by David Weekley Homes, t
    Details for 14454 Haroche Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32827
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,625,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $298.82 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 6
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5438
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: O6403544
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32827
    4. Subdivision: Laureate Park
    5. Elementary School: Laureate Park Elementary
    6. Middle School: Lake Nona Middle School
    7. High School: Lake Nona High
    8. Provided by: CENTRAL FLORIDA PRIME REAL ESTATE LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to one of Laureate Parks most exceptional Modern Farmhouse offerings in the heart of Lake Nona. One of only five Saint Lawrence models by Ashton Woods Homes ever built with the highly sought a
    Details for 13093 Lessing Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32827
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,550,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $249.92 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,500,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 86
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 6202
    10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: L4959380
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32827
    4. Subdivision: Laureate Park Ph 3b
    5. Elementary School: Laureate Park Elementary
    6. Middle School: Lake Nona Middle School
    7. High School: Lake Nona High
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Nestled within a landscape of curated greenery, this 4,275 square foot estate offers an immediate sense of arrival. The expansive front porch serves as a serene introduction to the homes interior, whe
    XML Sitemap