Active
    Property Photos
    7649 Stone Creek Trail
    1. Image 1 of 35 For 7649 Stone Creek Trail
    2. Image 2 of 35 For 7649 Stone Creek Trail
    3. Image 3 of 35 For 7649 Stone Creek Trail
    4. Image 4 of 35 For 7649 Stone Creek Trail
    5. Image 5 of 35 For 7649 Stone Creek Trail
    6. Image 6 of 35 For 7649 Stone Creek Trail
    7. Image 7 of 35 For 7649 Stone Creek Trail
    8. Image 8 of 35 For 7649 Stone Creek Trail
    9. Image 9 of 35 For 7649 Stone Creek Trail
    10. Image 10 of 35 For 7649 Stone Creek Trail
    11. Image 11 of 35 For 7649 Stone Creek Trail
    12. Image 12 of 35 For 7649 Stone Creek Trail
    13. Image 13 of 35 For 7649 Stone Creek Trail
    14. Image 14 of 35 For 7649 Stone Creek Trail
    15. Image 15 of 35 For 7649 Stone Creek Trail
    16. Image 16 of 35 For 7649 Stone Creek Trail
    17. Image 17 of 35 For 7649 Stone Creek Trail
    18. Image 18 of 35 For 7649 Stone Creek Trail
    19. Image 19 of 35 For 7649 Stone Creek Trail
    20. Image 20 of 35 For 7649 Stone Creek Trail
    21. Image 21 of 35 For 7649 Stone Creek Trail
    22. Image 22 of 35 For 7649 Stone Creek Trail
    23. Image 23 of 35 For 7649 Stone Creek Trail
    24. Image 24 of 35 For 7649 Stone Creek Trail
    25. Image 25 of 35 For 7649 Stone Creek Trail
    26. Image 26 of 35 For 7649 Stone Creek Trail
    27. Image 27 of 35 For 7649 Stone Creek Trail
    28. Image 28 of 35 For 7649 Stone Creek Trail
    29. Image 29 of 35 For 7649 Stone Creek Trail
    30. Image 30 of 35 For 7649 Stone Creek Trail
    31. Image 31 of 35 For 7649 Stone Creek Trail
    32. Image 32 of 35 For 7649 Stone Creek Trail
    33. Image 33 of 35 For 7649 Stone Creek Trail
    34. Image 34 of 35 For 7649 Stone Creek Trail
    35. Image 35 of 35 For 7649 Stone Creek Trail
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,200

    Address: 7649 Stone Creek Trail, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746

    Description

    Your Dream Home Awaits! This stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhouse offers premium finishes, a gourmet kitchen with stainless steel appliances, including washer & dryer, and a spacious primary suite with a tiled shower and double sinks. Additional bedrooms are generously sized, and the cozy patio is perfect for relaxing. With a one car garage and two extra parking spaces, this home is conveniently located across the Community Pool and just 7 minutes from Disney, 2 minutes from Walmart and Starbucks, and close to schools, shopping, and dining. Dont miss this incredible opportunityschedule your showing today!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6359362 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 7649 Stone Creek Trail
    • Viewed: 45
    • Price: $2,200
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2023
    • Bldg sqft: 1874
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    • Days On Market: 181
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Builder Model: Tea Olive
    • Builder Name: Lennar Homes
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Sliding Doors
    • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
    • Living Area: 1674.00
    Property Information
    • Property Condition: Completed
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Sidewalk, Paved
    School Information
    • High School: Celebration High
    • Middle School: Celebration K-8
    • School Elementary: Celebration K-8
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 1.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    • Parking Features: Driveway, Garage Door Opener
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central, Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Cable Available, Cable Connected, Electricity Available, Electricity Connected, Fiber Optics
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Playground, Recreation Facilities, Trail(s)
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Rental Information
    • Tenant Pays: Carpet Cleaning Fee, Cleaning Fee
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Freezer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: Artemis Lifestyles
    • Association Phone: 407-705-2190
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Solid Surface Counters, Solid Wood Cabinets, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Levels: Two
    • Area Major: 34746 - Kissimmee (West of Town)
    • Occupant Type: Tenant
    • Parcel Number: 14-25-27-3764-0001-0710
    • View: Garden
    • Views: 45
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: Grounds Care, Laundry, Recreational, Trash Collection
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 2205 Granger Ave, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $2,240.00 ($0.78 / sqft )

    2205 Granger Ave Virtual Tour More Like This

    This well kept 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a comfortable layout with a natural flow between living spaces. Surrounded by mature greenery, it provides a sense of privacy while still feeling open and

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2878 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026003015
    2. Provided by Hook & Ladder Realty of Central Florida LLC
    3. Contact Virginia Wright
    4. (352) 207-7412
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4751 Coral Castle Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $1,985.00 ($1.13 / sqft )

    4751 Coral Castle Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Well Maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in the Gated Community of Fiesta Key. Large open floorplan includes tiled living area. Kitchen includes granite countertops, stainless steel appliances,

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1762 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6385615
    2. Provided by ROSE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT INC
    3. Contact Roxanne Rose
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2707 Patrician Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $1,990.00 ($0.76 / sqft )

    2707 Patrician Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

    Large Home with 3 bedroom, 2 bath in Brighton Lakes Subdivision. Enclosed porch including windows and all! Large gourmet kitchen overlooking family room with upgraded appliances and breakfast bar. Spl

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2605 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5148718
    2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
    3. Contact Mary Clevenger
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1420 Flamingo Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $1,995.00 ($0.88 / sqft )

    1420 Flamingo Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    This 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home in located on a canal in Kissimmee Isles. This waterfront home boasts a formal living and dining area, stunning wood look luxury vinyl tile flooring and tile

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2272 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6373049
    2. Provided by WILSON MANAGEMENT GROUP
    3. Contact Lionel Hebert
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2096 The Oaks Boulevard, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $2,000.00 ($0.83 / sqft )

    2096 The Oaks Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to 2096 The Oaks Blvd in Kissimmee, a beautifully maintained three bedroom, two bathroom home offering comfort, charm, and the relaxed lifestyle Central Florida is known for. Featuring a spaci

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2402 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5138555
    2. Provided by CENTURY 21 ALL HOMES & PROPERT
    3. Contact Hardi Balkaran
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4695 Prairie Point Boulevard, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $2,000.00 ($1.08 / sqft )

    4695 Prairie Point Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

    3 BEDROOM 2 BATHROOM HOME FOR RENT. CLOSE TO ATTRACTIONS & SHOPPING, MAKE THIS YOUR NEW RENTAL HOME

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1844 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5141386
    2. Provided by CENTURY 21 ALL HOMES & PROPERT
    3. Contact Hardi Balkaran
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4317 Creeks Run Boulevard, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $2,000.00 ($0.83 / sqft )

    4317 Creeks Run Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautiful, bright home featuring a split bedroom floor plan, island kitchen, and a spacious living and dining room combo. Enjoy both a relaxing bathtub and a tall walk in shower. Conve

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2400 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5141536
    2. Provided by DINA REALTY GROUP, INC.
    3. Contact Dina Recio
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3572 Landing Net Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $2,000.00 ($1.21 / sqft )

    3572 Landing Net Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    FOR RENT Beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom Townhome offering modern living in the highly desirable, resort style community of Bellalago. The open concept of the main floor features a spac

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1657 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5144870
    2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Mark Peters
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3631 Landing Net Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $2,000.00 ($1.20 / sqft )

    3631 Landing Net Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautifully maintained townhome in the guard gated Bellalago community of Kissimmee, offering a modern open concept layout and comfortable living spaces. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home features a spaci

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1663 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5145322
    2. Provided by VESTI LLC
    3. Contact Jahira Mejia
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2414 Caravelle Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $2,000.00 ($1.18 / sqft )

    2414 Caravelle Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

    Available May 1st! For rent: a beautiful two story townhouse located in the amazing Coral Cay Resort gated community. This spacious home offers 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, featuring an open concept fl

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1700 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5146377
    2. Provided by GHALI REALTY, INC
    3. Contact Louisa Ghali
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap