Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Lake Shore Estates
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 226 Maple Avenue, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
    Single Family
    1. Price: $435,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $259.39 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $465,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 179
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1677
    9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1967
    MLS#: TB8444705
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PALM HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34684
    4. Subdivision: Lake Shore Estates 1st Add
    5. Elementary School: Highland Lakes Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs Middle PN
    7. High School: Tarpon Springs High PN
    8. Provided by: HOME PRIME REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Charming 4 bed, 2 bath home in Lake Shore Estates, just minutes from some of Floridas best Gulf beaches. Enjoy quick access to Honeymoon Island, Caladesi Island, and Crystal Beach, plus top rated scho
    Details for 179 Canal Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
    Single Family
    1. Price: $425,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $237.70 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 3
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1788
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
    13. Year Built: 1960
    MLS#: TB8505355
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PALM HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34684
    4. Subdivision: Lake Shore Estates 1st Add
    5. Elementary School: Highland Lakes Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs Middle PN
    7. High School: Tarpon Springs High PN
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your waterfront retreat in the heart of Palm Harbor, where everyday living feels like a getaway. This updated two bedroom, two bathroom home sits along a canal leading directly to Lake Tarp
    Details for 51 Cypress Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
    Single Family
    1. Price: $424,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $266.73 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 18
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1593
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
    13. Year Built: 1976
    MLS#: TB8500235
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PALM HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34684
    4. Subdivision: Lake Shore Estates 3rd Add
    5. Elementary School: Highland Lakes Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs Middle PN
    7. High School: Tarpon Springs High PN
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Boaters dream! Set on a peaceful waterfront lot in Lake Shore Estates, this updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a rare blend of style, flexibility, and direct access to Lake Tarpon. Inside, luxury v
    Details for 72 Lake Shore Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
    Single Family
    1. Price: $299,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $204.24 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 11
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1464
    7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1956
    MLS#: W7885318
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PALM HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34684
    4. Subdivision: Lake Shore Estates
    5. Elementary School: Highland Lakes Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs Middle PN
    7. High School: Tarpon Springs High PN
    8. Provided by: AGORA REAL ESTATE AND DEV INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Get ready to fall in love with this fully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath beauty in the heart of palm harbor! This move in ready home delivers the total flo
    Details for 65 Lake Shore Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.19 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 55
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 868
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1956
    MLS#: TB8487136
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PALM HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34684
    4. Subdivision: Lake Shore Estates
    5. Provided by: BASTA REALTY SOLUTIONS
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    A lovely 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in Palm Harbor. Close to shopping, dining and beaches. Pet fees will apply
    XML Sitemap