Active
    Property Photos
    65 Lake Shore Drive
    1. Image 1 of 17 For 65 Lake Shore Drive
    2. Image 2 of 17 For 65 Lake Shore Drive
    3. Image 3 of 17 For 65 Lake Shore Drive
    4. Image 4 of 17 For 65 Lake Shore Drive
    5. Image 5 of 17 For 65 Lake Shore Drive
    6. Image 6 of 17 For 65 Lake Shore Drive
    7. Image 7 of 17 For 65 Lake Shore Drive
    8. Image 8 of 17 For 65 Lake Shore Drive
    9. Image 9 of 17 For 65 Lake Shore Drive
    10. Image 10 of 17 For 65 Lake Shore Drive
    11. Image 11 of 17 For 65 Lake Shore Drive
    12. Image 12 of 17 For 65 Lake Shore Drive
    13. Image 13 of 17 For 65 Lake Shore Drive
    14. Image 14 of 17 For 65 Lake Shore Drive
    15. Image 15 of 17 For 65 Lake Shore Drive
    16. Image 16 of 17 For 65 Lake Shore Drive
    17. Image 17 of 17 For 65 Lake Shore Drive
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,900

    Address: 65 Lake Shore Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684

    Description

    A lovely 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in Palm Harbor. Close to shopping, dining and beaches. Pet fees will apply
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: TB8487136 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 65 Lake Shore Drive
    • Viewed: 55
    • Price: $1,900
    • Price sqft: $2
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 1956
    • Bldg sqft: 868
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 1
    • Full Baths: 1
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    • Days On Market: 55
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Living Area: 868.00
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 1.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ninguno
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 34684 - Palm Harbor
    • Occupant Type: Tenant
    • Parcel Number: 30-27-16-48492-000-0650
    • Views: 55
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: None
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 2605 10th Court, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
    $1,950.00 ($1.40 / sqft )

    2605 10th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful and spacious Townhouse is 1344sf with 2 bedrooms, 2.5 baths townhome in Palm Harbor located close to the famous Clearwater Beach, low monthly maintenance fees! Wedge Wood of Palm Harbor is a

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1395 sqft
    1. MLSID: W7884106
    2. Provided by TRINITY REALTY
    3. Contact Safwat Hanna
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 35820 Us Hwy 19  A2, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
    $1,844.00 ($2.49 / sqft )

    35820 Us Hwy 19 A2 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Currently offering 8 weeks free for March and April move ins! Prices, promotions, and availability are subject to change. Multiple floor plans available. Days on market is not specific to current plan

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 740 sqft
    4. Approx. 8.35 acres
    1. MLSID: O6342462
    2. Provided by THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
    3. Contact AJ Rebhan
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2690 Coral Landings Boulevard 438, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
    $1,850.00 ($1.61 / sqft )

    2690 Coral Landings Boulevard 438 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Located in Palm Harbor within the gated community of Bella Terra, this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom third floor condominium offers an open and inviting floor plan with comfortable living spaces thro

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1150 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.00 acres
    1. MLSID: TB8506928
    2. Provided by PROSPERA REALTY
    3. Contact Teresa Williams
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2690 Coral Landings Boulevard 415, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
    $2,000.00 ($1.48 / sqft )

    2690 Coral Landings Boulevard 415 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautifully maintained condo offering comfort, convenience, and a desirable Palm Harbor location. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath unit features an open and functional floor plan filled with natural li

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1351 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.00 acres
    1. MLSID: TB8506887
    2. Provided by PROSPERA REALTY
    3. Contact Teresa Williams
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2897 Thaxton Drive 65, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
    $2,280.00 ($1.64 / sqft )

    2897 Thaxton Drive 65 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Welcome to this beautiful and spacious 2 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms townhome! Impeccably maintained and move in ready! The ground floor contains kitchen, living and dining spaces, including a half bathro

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1390 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8500284
    2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    3. Contact Iba Hasani
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2690 Coral Landings Boulevard 622, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
    $1,850.00 ($2.01 / sqft )

    2690 Coral Landings Boulevard 622 More Like This

    Beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condo located in the desirable Coral Landings community in Palm Harbor. This inviting residence offers approximately 920 square feet of comfortable l

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 920 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.00 acres
    1. MLSID: TB8506917
    2. Provided by PROSPERA REALTY
    3. Contact Teresa Williams
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2587 Cyprus Drive 3-214, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
    $2,050.00 ($2.48 / sqft )

    2587 Cyprus Drive 3-214 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Available for an annual lease or longer. This beautiful waterfront furnished or unfurnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo is located along a canal of lake tarpon. No flooding occured by the way, because the

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 825 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8479769
    2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
    3. Contact Lyn DeBoer
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2674 Macklin Court, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
    $1,800.00 ($1.68 / sqft )

    2674 Macklin Court Virtual Tour More Like This

    Bright and well maintained 2 bedroom, 1 bath half duplex with a 1 car garage, ideally located in the heart of Palm Harbor! This home features vaulted ceilings and abundant natural light, creating an o

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 1069 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8491983
    2. Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
    3. Contact Shirley Sievers
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2833 Orange Tree Circle N C, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
    $1,845.00 ($1.92 / sqft )

    2833 Orange Tree Circle N C Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

    Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa with a one car garage in a desirable HOPA community located in a highly sought after area of Palm Harbor. Residents must be at least 55 years of age t

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 960 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8493800
    2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    3. Contact Kim Clark
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 762 Barbara Street, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
    $2,200.00 ($1.23 / sqft )

    762 Barbara Street Virtual Tour More Like This

    Now Available for Rent This inviting 2 bedroom, 2 bath home located at 762 Barbara St. in Palm Harbor offers comfort, convenience, and incredible value. Situated high and dry, youll never have to wor

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1785 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5142700
    2. Provided by AMY INTERNATIONAL CORP
    3. Contact Manuel Girona
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap