Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Lake Gardens
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1157 Highland Court N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
    Single Family
    1. Price: $555,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $343.44 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $585,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
    5. Days On Market: 72
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1616
    10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1925
    MLS#: TB8481361
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33701
    4. Subdivision: Cresent Lake Gardens
    5. Provided by: REALTY HUB
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Tenant occupied. Duplex consists of a 1 bed 1 bath unit and a 3 bedroom 2 bath unit. Each unit has their own in unit washer/dryer. Excellent cash flowing and investment opportunity just 5 minutes from
    Details for 4528 Shore Road, ORLANDO, FL 32839
    Single Family
    1. Price: $485,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $206.91 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 54
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2344
    8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1960
    MLS#: S5146039
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32839
    4. Subdivision: Lake Holden Gardens
    5. Elementary School: Pineloch Elem
    6. Middle School: Memorial Middle
    7. High School: Oak Ridge High
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Fully Renovated spacious Mid Century 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home perfectly situated in the Heart of Orlando. Highlights include a Brand New Roof, Double Pane Windows, new Plumbing, A/C inside and out i
    Details for 1175 Highland Court N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
    Single Family
    1. Price: $479,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $463.25 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 2
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1034
    7. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1927
    MLS#: TB8506460
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33701
    4. Subdivision: Cresent Lake Gardens
    5. Elementary School: Woodlawn Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: John Hopkins Middle PN
    7. High School: St. Petersburg High PN
    8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    CHARMING COTTAGE IN BEAUTIFUL CRESENT LAKE NEIGHBORHOOD Come home to this gem nestled in the heart of St. Petersburg's most coveted walkable neighborhood, Crescent Lake, just 11 blocks from the heart
    Details for 1190 8th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
    Single Family
    1. Price: $459,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $336.02 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 18
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1366
    8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1925
    MLS#: A4690974
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33701
    4. Subdivision: Cresent Lake Gardens
    5. Provided by: KA & ASSOCIATES REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Well maintained Bungalow in Crescent Lake: 2 Bed, 1 Bath, 1 car garage. Not in a flood zone. Beautiful hardwood floors throughout the main living space and bedrooms. The large front room is a bonus wi
    Details for 1470 Geranium Drive, MASCOTTE, FL 34753
    Single Family
    1. Price: $452,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $149.87 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $458,549
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 129
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3016
    10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: G5106088
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: MASCOTTE
    3. Zipcode: 34753
    4. Subdivision: Gardens Ii At Lake Jackson
    5. Middle School: Gray Middle
    6. High School: South Lake High
    7. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    With over 3,000 square feet of living space, this three year old, two story residence offers 9 foot ceilings, two distinct living areas, a two car garage, and permanent exterior lighting. The home is
    Details for 2082 Ficus Street, MASCOTTE, FL 34753
    Single Family
    1. Price: $450,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $119.81 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 13
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3756
    8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: O6400790
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: MASCOTTE
    3. Zipcode: 34753
    4. Subdivision: Gardens At Lake Jackson Ridge
    5. Elementary School: Mascotte Elem
    6. Middle School: Gray Middle
    7. High School: South Lake High
    8. Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    More space, a flexible layout, and a peaceful setting this 4 year old home in the gardens at lake jackson ridge checks all the boxes! Built in 2022 and situated on a generous. 24 acre lot with no imm
    Details for 21920 111th Avenue, HAWTHORNE, FL 32640
    Single Family
    1. Price: $439,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $218.55 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $444,500
    4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 117
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2011
    10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: GC536572
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: HAWTHORNE
    3. Zipcode: 32640
    4. Subdivision: Lakeshore Gardens
    5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 LAKESIDE REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with an oversized 2 car garage in the beautiful non HOA community of Lakeshore Gardens. Located on a large 1 acre lot directly off of a paved road. Lakeshore Garden
    Details for 2761 Citrus Lake Dr H102, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $429,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $264.49 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1622
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: 225028584
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Lakeside Gardens
    5. Elementary School: PELICAN MARSH
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    TOTALLY REMODELED GORGEOUS LAKEFRONT COVERED PARKING GROUND FLOOR. This Stunning Lakefront Condo in Lakeside is a rare opportunity that has been Completely Remodeled with exquisite detail. Fea
    Details for 2201 Gladiolus Ln Lane, MASCOTTE, FL 34753
    Single Family
    1. Price: $409,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $155.74 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $421,550
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 113
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 2632
    10. Acreage: 0.36 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: TB8465859
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: MASCOTTE
    3. Zipcode: 34753
    4. Subdivision: The Gardens At Lake Jackson Ri
    5. Elementary School: Mascotte Elem
    6. Middle School: Gray Middle
    7. High School: South Lake High
    8. Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Built in 2022, this beautifully upgraded 1,707 sq ft ranch style home offers 2,632 sq ft total area and sits on an oversized 0.36 acre corner lot in Mascotte. Featuring a 4 bedroom, 2 bath split floor
    Details for 706 Vandergrift Drive, OCOEE, FL 34761
    Single Family
    1. Price: $395,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $189.54 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 18
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2084
    8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1976
    MLS#: O6400529
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: OCOEE
    3. Zipcode: 34761
    4. Subdivision: Lake Shore Gardens Add 02
    5. Elementary School: Ocoee Elem
    6. Middle School: Ocoee Middle
    7. High School: Ocoee High
    8. Provided by: VALIANT REALTY GROUP LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This home is ready for its new owners! Set on over a quarter acre lot, this property offers a spacious, fully fenced backyard with mature trees providing shade and privacyperfect for outdoor enjoyment
    XML Sitemap