Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Horizons Condo
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1420 Atlantic Avenue 1601, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
    Condominium
    1. Price: $564,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $316.53 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $575,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 97
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1785
    10. Acreage: 1.76 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
    15. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: V4947111
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32118
    4. Subdivision: Horizons Condo
    5. Building: Horizons Condo
    6. Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Spectacular oceanfront condo with breathtaking views of both the Atlantic Ocean and the Intracoastal Waterway! This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers nearly 2,000 sq ft of spacious, light fi
    Details for 1420 Atlantic Avenue 601, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
    Condominium
    1. Price: $550,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $317.00 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $599,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 235
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1735
    10. Acreage: 1.76 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
    15. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: V4944940
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32118
    4. Subdivision: Horizons Condo
    5. Building: Horizons Condo
    6. Elementary School: Osceola Elem
    7. Middle School: Campbell Middle
    8. High School: Seabreeze High School
    9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 SUNDANCE REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Experience elevated coastal living in this beautifully appointed 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condominium at Horizons Condominium, located on the 6th floor with sweeping views of world renowned Daytona Beach
    Details for 1420 Atlantic Avenue 901, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
    Condominium
    1. Price: $449,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $210.73 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 86
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2135
    8. Acreage: 1.76 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: O6379804
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32118
    4. Subdivision: Horizons Condo
    5. Building: Horizons Condo
    6. Provided by: O'BRIEN REAL ESTATE LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Short Term Rentals Allowed!! Breathtaking luxury sky home with panoramic North Eastern Views! With just 4 condo units per floor private & peaceful living is within reach. From the moment you enter, yo
    Details for 1420 Atlantic Avenue 302, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
    Condominium
    1. Price: $419,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $311.06 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 15
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1347
    7. Acreage: 1.75 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: O6399713
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32118
    4. Subdivision: Horizons Condo
    5. Building: Horizons Condo
    6. Elementary School: Beachside Elementary School
    7. Middle School: Campbell Middle
    8. High School: Seabreeze High School
    9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    DIRECT OCEANFRONT VIEW! Welcome home to this beautiful updated FULLY FURNISHED 2 bedroom 2 bath beach dream! Perfect as a primary residence live like youre on vacation all year or use it as a priv
    Details for 6265 Contessa Drive 303, ORLANDO, FL 32829
    Condominium
    1. Price: $249,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $200.24 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 17
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1248
    7. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: O6394808
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32829
    4. Subdivision: Horizons At Vista Lakes Condo
    5. Building: Horizons At Vista Lakes Condo Ph 5
    6. Elementary School: Vista Lakes Elem
    7. Middle School: Odyssey Middle
    8. High School: Colonial High
    9. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Step into this beautifully remodeled home in the sought after Lee Vista area! Situated in the Horizons at Vista Lakes gated community, this comfortable and affordable home has been remodeled and upgra
    XML Sitemap