Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Harbour Isle
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 318 Compass Point Drive 202, BRADENTON, FL 34209
    Condominium
    1. Price: $1,450,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $397.04 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 32
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3652
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: A4688460
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34209
    4. Subdivision: Edgewater Walk On Harbour Isle
    5. Building: Edgewater Walk On Harbour Isle 536
    6. Provided by: DUNCAN REAL ESTATE, INC.
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Step inside a coastal retreat where effortless elegance meets everyday comfort, beginning with a front porch that welcomes you into a light filled interior defined by soaring ceilings, crisp shiplap a
    Details for 267 Sapphire Lake Drive 202, BRADENTON, FL 34209
    Condominium
    1. Price: $1,250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $342.28 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 98
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3652
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2013
    MLS#: A4680648
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34209
    4. Subdivision: Harbour Isle
    5. Building: Harbour Isle
    6. Elementary School: Ida M. Stewart Elementary
    7. Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
    8. High School: Manatee High
    9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home to this easy, breezy, Margaritaville inspired coastal living home! This luxury home is strong and built to last and is the largest home available in all of the gated, coastal resort com
    Details for 342 Castaway Cay Drive 201, BRADENTON, FL 34209
    Condominium
    1. Price: $1,200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $470.22 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 24
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2552
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    14. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: A4687891
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34209
    4. Subdivision: Harbour Isle Edgewater Walk
    5. Building: Harbour Isle Edgewater Walk
    6. Elementary School: Ida M. Stewart Elementary
    7. Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
    8. High School: Manatee High
    9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Spectacular, dazzling and breath takingare just a few words that could be used to describe the unbelievable views from this stunning home. Welcome to y
    Details for 348 Sapphire Lake Drive 101, BRADENTON, FL 34209
    Condominium
    1. Price: $1,199,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $413.02 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 45
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2903
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    14. Year Built: 2012
    MLS#: A4687605
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34209
    4. Subdivision: Mangrove Walk On Harbour Isle
    5. Building: Mangrove Walk On Harbour Isle Ph 5
    6. Elementary School: Ida M. Stewart Elementary
    7. Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
    8. High School: Manatee High
    9. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to refined coastal living in the highly sought after Abaco floorplan within the Harbour Isle communitywhere luxury, lifestyle, and effortless elegance converge. This impeccably maintained 3 be
    Details for 334 Castaway Cay Drive 101, BRADENTON, FL 34209
    Condominium
    1. Price: $1,150,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $396.14 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,195,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 176
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2903
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    15. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: A4670969
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34209
    4. Subdivision: Edgewater Walk On Harbour Isle
    5. Building: Edgewater Walk On Harbour Isle 536
    6. Elementary School: Ida M. Stewart Elementary
    7. Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
    8. High School: Manatee High
    9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    ***45K PRICE IMPROVEMENT!***Welcome to your slice of paradise in the award winning gated community of Harbour Isle on Anna Maria Sound! This spacious and beautifully appointed Abaco style home feature
    Details for 303 Compass Point Drive 101, BRADENTON, FL 34209
    Condominium
    1. Price: $1,099,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $378.57 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,200,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/31/26
    5. Days On Market: 268
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2903
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: A4661239
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34209
    4. Subdivision: Edgewater Walk On Harbour Isle
    5. Building: Edgewater Walk On Harbour Isle 536
    6. Elementary School: Ida M. Stewart Elementary
    7. Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
    8. High School: Manatee High
    9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Discover Your Island Paradise! Welcome to this stunning home located in the exclusive, award winning, guard gated community of Harbour Isle. This rarely available floor plan offers the slice of par
    Details for 321 Sapphire Lake Drive 202, BRADENTON, FL 34209
    Condominium
    1. Price: $999,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $273.70 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,199,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 195
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3650
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2011
    MLS#: A4667327
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34209
    4. Subdivision: Mangrove Walk On Harbour Isle
    5. Building: Mangrove Walk On Harbour Isle Ph 1
    6. Elementary School: Ida M. Stewart Elementary
    7. Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
    8. High School: Manatee High
    9. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Exceptional Coastal Living. This remarkable residence offers a rare opportunity to experience the finest in coastal luxury within the gated, resort style community of Harbour Isle on Anna Maria Sound.
    Details for 15140 Harbour Isle Dr 502, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $898,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $367.88 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $948,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 2441
    9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: River Front
    14. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 2025023507
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Harbour Isle Yacht And Racquet
    5. Provided by: Michael Saunders & Company
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Live the waterfront lifestyle youve been dreaming of at Harbour Isle Yacht & Racquet Clubone of Southwest Floridas most desirable and best kept secrets. Perfectly positioned near Fort Myers Beach, San
    Details for 226 Sapphire Lake Drive 201, BRADENTON, FL 34209
    Condominium
    1. Price: $875,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $337.71 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 70
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2591
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    14. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: A4683724
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34209
    4. Subdivision: Harbour Isle Ph 9 Mangrove Wa
    5. Building: Harbour Isle Ph 9 Mangrove Walk Phase Ii
    6. Elementary School: Ida M. Stewart Elementary
    7. Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
    8. High School: Manatee High
    9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your beautiful home with spectacular water views in the luxurious, gated, much sought after, coastal resort community of Harbour Isle on Anna Maria Sound. This immaculate, light and brigh
    Details for 289 Sapphire Lake Drive 202, BRADENTON, FL 34209
    Condominium
    1. Price: $875,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $299.86 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $980,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 52
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2918
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2013
    MLS#: A4686413
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34209
    4. Subdivision: Mangrove Walk On Harbour Isle
    5. Building: Mangrove Walk On Harbour Isle Ph 30
    6. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Have it all within minutes of Anna Maria Island just beyond the gates at Harbour Isles', a spectacular residence boasting over 2000 square feet of spacious living area. Three bedrooms, two bathrooms
    XML Sitemap