Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Harbor Heights
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 3790 Peace River Dr, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33983
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $404.34 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 4328
    7. Acreage: 0.59 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: River Front
    13. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: 225025320
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33983
    4. Subdivision: Harbor Heights
    5. Elementary School: Deep Creek
    6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
    7. High School: Charlotte
    8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Sunstar Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Imagine a waterfront retreat on over 1/2 acre on the peace river with amazing views, great privacy, & unobstructed water access to the gulf with both a primary home with 3 bedrooms & 3 full bathrooms
    Details for 3796 Peace River Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33983
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $292.75 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 76
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4099
    8. Acreage: 0.51 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish,River Front
    13. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: C7522404
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33983
    4. Subdivision: Harbor Heights
    5. Elementary School: Sallie Jones Elementary
    6. Middle School: Punta Gorda Middle
    7. High School: Port Charlotte High
    8. Provided by: MARINA PARK REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Riverfront Living at Its Finest Situated on nearly half an acre with over 300 feet of direct water frontage, this exceptional 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath pool home delivers the ultimate Florida waterfront li
    Details for 3708 Peace River Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33983
    Single Family
    1. Price: $899,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $308.72 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $999,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
    5. Days On Market: 64
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 2912
    10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: River Front
    16. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: C7523034
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33983
    4. Subdivision: Harbor Heights Sec 09 Pt 01
    5. Elementary School: Deep Creek Elementary
    6. Middle School: Punta Gorda Middle
    7. High School: Charlotte High
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Waterfront living meets everyday comfort in this beautifully updated Southwest Florida home with direct access to open water. Positioned along a wide, scenic stretch of river, the property offers the
    Details for 363 Harbor Dr, CAPE CANAVERAL, FL 32920
    Single Family
    1. Price: $840,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $379.06 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $850,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 179
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2216
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1963
    MLS#: O6358306
    1. County: BREVARD
    2. City: CAPE CANAVERAL
    3. Zipcode: 32920
    4. Subdivision: Harbor Heights 3rd Addn
    5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to seaside living just steps from the beach! This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers the perfect combination of comfort, location, and investment potential. Enjoy the hot tub, paid off so
    Details for 206 Harbor Drive, CAPE CANAVERAL, FL 32920
    Single Family
    1. Price: $670,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $397.86 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $695,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 122
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1684
    9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1960
    MLS#: O6372760
    1. County: BREVARD
    2. City: CAPE CANAVERAL
    3. Zipcode: 32920
    4. Subdivision: Harbor Heights
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SPACE COAST
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Just steps from the sand with beach access at the end of the street, this fully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bath Cape Canaveral home offers the best of coastal living with modern upgrades throughout. The ful
    Details for 2115 Philippe Parkway, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
    Single Family
    1. Price: $549,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $246.59 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $560,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/10/26
    5. Days On Market: 21
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2230
    10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1958
    MLS#: TB8491863
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: SAFETY HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34695
    4. Subdivision: Harbor Heights Estates
    5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Step into a rare opportunity in the heart of Safety Harbor, where charm, flexibility, and location come together in one beautifully reimagined home. This fully renovated 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom residenc
    Details for 2195 Glen Drive, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
    Single Family
    1. Price: $530,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $245.03 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $539,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 140
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2163
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: TB8458257
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: SAFETY HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34695
    4. Subdivision: Harbor Heights Estates
    5. Elementary School: Safety Harbor Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Safety Harbor Middle PN
    7. High School: Countryside High PN
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 2195 Glen Drive, Safety Harbor a beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home perfectly positioned in one of Pinellas Countys most desirable communities. This move in ready home
    Details for 3363 Desoto Dr, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33983
    Single Family
    1. Price: $415,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $197.34 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Bldg sqft: 2103
    6. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    7. Pool: Yes
    8. Waterfront: Yes
    9. Wateraccess: Yes
    10. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    11. Year Built: 1959
    MLS#: 2026010894
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33983
    4. Subdivision: Harbor Heights
    5. Provided by: Marzucco Real Estate
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to paradise! This WATERFRONT, SAILBOAT ACCESS, 3 bedroom 3 bathroom POOL home has been beautifully updated and is ready for its new owners. With your own private dock and 10,000 lb boat lift r
    Details for 3579 Pocahontas Drive, LARGO, FL 33774
    Single Family
    1. Price: $389,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $336.51 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 18
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1156
    7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: TB8501651
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: LARGO
    3. Zipcode: 33774
    4. Subdivision: Harbor Heights Manor
    5. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Nestled in a charming Largo neighborhood just minutes from the Gulf beaches and the local Recreation Center, this beautiful home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience with no HOA
    Details for 3518 Pocahontas Drive, LARGO, FL 33774
    Single Family
    1. Price: $387,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $269.56 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 10
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1439
    8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1969
    MLS#: TB8504451
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: LARGO
    3. Zipcode: 33774
    4. Subdivision: Harbor Heights Manor
    5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    AIRBNB Potential or Primary Residence! Minutes from Indian Rocks Beach and located in a No Flood Zone and has never flooded, this beautifully renovated 2 bed/1 bath Largo home blends charm and modern
    XML Sitemap