Searching on:
- City = Cape Canaveral
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $1,399,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,575,000
- Last Price Change: 02/09/26
- Days On Market: 400
- Acreage: 0.43 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6295979
- County: BREVARD
- City: CAPE CANAVERAL
- Zipcode: 32920
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SPACE COAST
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $437.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 198
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2855
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: A4669665
- County: BREVARD
- City: CAPE CANAVERAL
- Zipcode: 32920
- Subdivision: Avon By Sea
- Provided by: PLATINUM REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $840,000.00
- Price sqft: $379.06 / sqft
- Previous Price: $850,000
- Last Price Change: 05/03/26
- Days On Market: 177
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2216
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: O6358306
- County: BREVARD
- City: CAPE CANAVERAL
- Zipcode: 32920
- Subdivision: Harbor Heights 3rd Addn
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $670,000.00
- Price sqft: $397.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $695,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 120
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1684
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: O6372760
- County: BREVARD
- City: CAPE CANAVERAL
- Zipcode: 32920
- Subdivision: Harbor Heights
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SPACE COAST
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $519,900.00
- Price sqft: $254.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2044
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: G5107645
- County: BREVARD
- City: CAPE CANAVERAL
- Zipcode: 32920
- Subdivision: Bayport Condos
- Elementary School: Manatee Elementary School
- Middle School: JOHN F. KENNEDY MIDDLE SCHOOL
- High School: Viera High School
- Provided by: SHIPES AND LAWRENCE, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $298.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1589
- Acreage: 3.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6391781
- County: BREVARD
- City: CAPE CANAVERAL
- Zipcode: 32920
- Subdivision: Flores Del Mar Condo
- Building: Flores Del Mar Condo
- Elementary School: Cape View Elementary School
- High School: Cocoa Beach Junior/Senior High
- Provided by: FLORIDA LIFESTYLE REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $467,000.00
- Price sqft: $279.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1670
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: V4948133
- County: BREVARD
- City: CAPE CANAVERAL
- Zipcode: 32920
- Subdivision: Bayside Condo Ph I
- Building: Bayside Condo Ph I
- Elementary School: Cape View Elementary School
- High School: Cocoa Beach Junior/Senior High
- Provided by: BETTER HOMES & GARDENS RE STAR
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $464,900.00
- Price sqft: $198.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $475,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 150
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2348
- Acreage: 0.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6366823
- County: BREVARD
- City: CAPE CANAVERAL
- Zipcode: 32920
- Subdivision: Puerto Del Rio Ph 1
- Building: Puerto Del Rio Ph 1
- Provided by: FLORIDA LIFESTYLE REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $439,000.00
- Price sqft: $339.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1292
- Acreage: 0.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8489408
- County: BREVARD
- City: CAPE CANAVERAL
- Zipcode: 32920
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SPACE COAST
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $430,000.00
- Price sqft: $285.34 / sqft
- Previous Price: $440,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 111
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1507
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: V4946564
- County: BREVARD
- City: CAPE CANAVERAL
- Zipcode: 32920
- Subdivision: Bayport Condo Ph 1
- Building: Bayport Condo Ph 1
- Provided by: RE/MAX SIGNATURE
- DMCA Notice