Searching on:
    1. Condominium Building Name Like Hammock%Dunes
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 28 Porto Mar  101, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Condominium
    1. Price: $1,879,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $438.30 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,999,997
    4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
    5. Days On Market: 662
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4287
    10. Acreage: 0.53 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    15. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: FC302312
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Hammock Dunes
    5. Building: Hammock Dunes
    6. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS ST. AUGUSTINE (FLAGLER BEACH)
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Recent Price Improvement! Experience the best of oceanfront living at 28 Porto Mar, Unit 101 in Palm Coasts sought after Hammock Dunes community. Located in the exclusive Le Jardin condominiumhome to
    Details for 19 Avenue De La Mer  804, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Condominium
    1. Price: $1,475,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $513.40 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,499,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
    5. Days On Market: 53
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2873
    10. Acreage: 2.93 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
    16. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: FC317024
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Hammock Dunes
    5. Building: Hammock Dunes
    6. Elementary School: Old Kings Elementary
    7. Middle School: Indian Trails Middle FC
    8. High School: Matanzas High
    9. Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Experience breathtaking direct oceanfront living from this exceptional 8th floor residence in one of the most sought after oceanfront buildings in Hammock Dunes. Offering 3 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and ov
    Details for 7 Avenue De La Mer  503, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Condominium
    1. Price: $1,275,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $533.47 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,299,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
    5. Days On Market: 102
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2390
    10. Acreage: 1.14 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: FC315724
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Portofino At Hammock Dunes Con
    5. Building: Portofino At Hammock Dunes Condo
    6. Provided by: HAMMOCK REAL ESTATE GROUP
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Theres a certain feeling you get when driving home to Hammock Dunesthe traffic thins, the air feels lighter, and everything slows down in the best possible way. The drive itself is part of the experie
    Details for 11 Avenue De La Mer  1101, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Condominium
    1. Price: $919,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $425.27 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $939,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 33
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2161
    10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1992
    MLS#: FC317203
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Hammock Dunes La Grande Proven
    5. Building: Hammock Dunes La Grande Provence
    6. Elementary School: Old Kings Elementary
    7. Middle School: Indian Trails Middle FC
    8. High School: Matanzas High
    9. Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    This exceptional condominium residence offers a rare combination of breathtaking views, refined upgrades, and effortless coastal living, ideal for the buyer seeking both luxury and convenience. Though
    Details for Address Not Provided
    Condominium
    1. Price: $649,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $261.69 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $669,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 55
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2480
    10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: FC316712
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Hammock Dunes
    5. Building: Hammock Dunes
    6. Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Discover an exceptional coastal retreat in the exclusive Casa Bella Carriage Homes, where the spacious feel of a single family home blends effortlessly with the low maintenance lifestyle of condominiu
    Details for 16 Viscaya Drive 204, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Condominium
    1. Price: $525,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $198.34 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $545,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 89
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2647
    10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: FC316048
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Hammock Dunes Viscaya Ph 01
    5. Building: Hammock Dunes Viscaya Ph 01
    6. Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to the Carriage Homes "VISCAYA" at Hammock Dunes offering carefree year round or vacation living. Created for those who want the carefree side of condominium living, but like your privacy set
    XML Sitemap