Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Gulf Lagoon Beach
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 5403 Gulf Drive, Panama City, FL 32408
    Land
    1. Price: $1,840,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 51
    3. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: Yes
    6. Wateraccess: Yes
    7. Waterfront Type: Gulf
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 787076
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32408
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Lagoon Beach
    5. Provided by: Think Real Estate
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    A rare chance to own prime Gulf front property in one of the most desirable stretches of Panama City Beach. This cleared 0.29 acre parcel sits directly beside from public beach access #7, offering unm
    Details for 5403 Gulf Drive, Panama City, FL 32408
    Land
    1. Price: $1,840,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $1,850,000
    3. Last Price Change: 02/13/26
    4. Days On Market: 242
    5. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: Yes
    8. Wateraccess: Yes
    9. Waterfront Type: Gulf
    10. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 778820
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32408
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Lagoon Beach
    5. Elementary School: Patronis
    6. Middle School: Surfside
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: Think Real Estate
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Details for 5903 Gulf Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,799,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,388.50 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 67
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1296
    7. Acreage: 0.08 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
    12. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: 786283
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32408
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Lagoon Beach
    5. Elementary School: Patronis
    6. Middle School: Surfside
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: SimpliHOM
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Gulf Front | Rare Deeded Land to the Water's Edge | No HOA! Welcome to The Palapa House, a Gulf front residence positioned directly on the sugar white sands of the Gulf of America, with deeded owne
    Details for 5518 Gulf Drive, Panama City, FL 32408
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,599,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $662.39 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 38
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Bldg sqft: 2414
    7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: 787812
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32408
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Lagoon Beach
    5. Elementary School: Patronis
    6. Middle School: Surfside
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: The Premier Property Group
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Gulf views, directly across from the beach AND beach access 5518 Gulf Drive offers the ideal blend of location, space, and flexibility, making it ideal as second home rental investment, with the bene
    Details for 5518 Thomas Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
    Land
    1. Price: $1,400,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $1,500,000
    3. Last Price Change: 03/31/26
    4. Days On Market: 187
    5. Acreage: 0.51 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 781204
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32408
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Lagoon Beach
    5. Elementary School: Patronis
    6. Middle School: Surfside
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: Local Insight Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    This is your chance to secure a rare development opportunity along the highly sought after Thomas Drive business corridor. An exceptional .51 acre site (three combined lots: 100' x 220') with frontag
    Details for 5518 Thomas Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
    Land
    1. Price: $1,400,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $1,500,000
    3. Last Price Change: 03/31/26
    4. Days On Market: 188
    5. Acreage: 0.51 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 781168
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32408
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Lagoon Beach
    5. Provided by: Local Insight Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Details for 4021 Dolphin Drive, Panama City, FL 32408
    Commercial
    1. Price: $1,250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $350.24 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,350,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 181
    6. Bldg sqft: 3569
    7. Acreage: 0.38 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1993
    MLS#: 781501
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32408
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Lagoon Beach
    5. Elementary School: Patronis
    6. Middle School: Surfside
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Premier opportunity to acquire a fully renovated, five unit multifamily property ideally positioned just steps from the white sand beaches of Panama City Beach. Dolphin Drive Beach Cottages features f
    Details for 5416 Gulf Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,197,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $488.18 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 12
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Bldg sqft: 2453
    7. Acreage: 0.07 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: ShorelineSand
    12. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 789061
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32408
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Lagoon Beach
    5. Elementary School: Patronis
    6. Middle School: Surfside
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Ryan Realty Inc
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Luxury gulf view str investment retreat with a private pool & 20 steps to beach access. Opportunities this close to the gulf with this level of walkability, capacity, and rental appeal are limited. Pr
    Details for 5522 Thomas Drive, Panama City, FL 32408
    Single Family
    1. Price: $999,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $476.85 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 54
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Bldg sqft: 2095
    7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: 786911
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32408
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Lagoon Beach
    5. Elementary School: Patronis
    6. Middle School: Surfside
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: Beachy Beach Real Estate
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Gulf View Coastal Retreat | Prime Investment + Luxury Living Welcome to your private tropical oasis this beautifully updated and professionally designed home offers stunning Gulf views, exceptiona
    Details for 5310 Thomas Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
    Single Family
    1. Price: $949,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $396.45 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $967,500
    4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
    5. Days On Market: 236
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Bldg sqft: 2396
    9. Acreage: 0.08 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 779080
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32408
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Lagoon Beach
    5. Elementary School: Patronis
    6. Middle School: Surfside
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Ryan Realty Inc
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Luxury 3 story gulf view beach home with heated saltwater pool plus a $10,000 buyer credit at closing! Turnkey str | short term rentals allowed | no hoa | no flood zone | prime location attention
    XML Sitemap