Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Gulf Breeze
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 21 Bluebill Ave B905, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,189,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $651.86 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1824
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: Yes
    9. Wateraccess: Yes
    10. Waterfront Type: Bay
    11. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: 226015148
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Breeze At Vanderbilt
    5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: Gulf Breeze Real Estate LC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    You can almost touch the clouds from this 9th floor high rise in the sky, spacious 3 bedroom unit with western sunset Gulf views!!! Turnkey furnished, this condo is ready to be enjoyed, with the mos
    Details for 25 Bluebill Ave A-204, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $675,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $370.68 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1821
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: Yes
    9. Wateraccess: Yes
    10. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Seawall
    11. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: 2026013168
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Breeze At Vanderbilt
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Incredible value and priced to sell. Wake to soft coastal light and tranquil marina views in this beautifully updated, fully furnished residence at Gulf Breeze, set within the sought after Vanderbilt
    Details for 12515 Us Highway 19, HUDSON, FL 34667
    Commercial
    1. Price: $599,900.00
    2. Previous Price: $650,000
    3. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    4. Days On Market: 1061
    5. Bldg sqft: 1
    6. Acreage: 2.33 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: Yes
    9. Wateraccess: Yes
    10. Waterfront Type: Creek
    11. Year Built: 1900
    MLS#: W7855776
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HUDSON
    3. Zipcode: 34667
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Breeze Manor
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    ***new price*** great location on us highway 19 n in hudson. Directly across highway from super walmart, at the south approach corner of us 19 at beacon woods dr. High visibility and huge traffic cou
    Details for 2366 Pembrook Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
    Single Family
    1. Price: $575,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $215.52 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $595,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 179
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2668
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: TB8447488
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER
    3. Zipcode: 33764
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Breeze Estates
    5. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    New price! If youve been searching for an open floor plan with your own private pool, this is the one. The home features gorgeous tile flooring throughout and a brand new kitchen complete with stylish
    Details for 1722 Albemarle Road, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
    Single Family
    1. Price: $350,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $255.85 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 309
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1368
    8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1925
    MLS#: TB8402070
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER
    3. Zipcode: 33764
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Breeze Estates
    5. Elementary School: Belcher Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Oak Grove Middle PN
    7. High School: Largo High PN
    8. Provided by: GLOBAL LIFESTYLE LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Recently fully renovated, gorgeous bungalow style home in clearwater. 2 bedroom, 2 bath with a unique bonus room, detatched garage on large lot, plenty of room for a pool!!! Move in ready... List of 2
    Details for 320 Base Avenue E 224, VENICE, FL 34285
    Condominium
    1. Price: $169,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $194.39 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 74
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 874
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1972
    MLS#: N6143146
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: VENICE
    3. Zipcode: 34285
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Breeze
    5. Building: Gulf Breeze
    6. Elementary School: Venice Elementary
    7. Middle School: Venice Area Middle
    8. High School: Venice Senior High
    9. Provided by: MEDWAY REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your perfect slice of paradise on beautiful venice island. This spacious 2 bedroom, 1 bath furnished corner unit offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and comfortable coastal li
    Details for 13159 Gulf Shores Street, INGLIS, FL 34449
    Land
    1. Price: $145,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $150,000
    3. Last Price Change: 07/31/25
    4. Days On Market: 327
    5. Acreage: 1.35 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: Yes
    8. Wateraccess: Yes
    9. Waterfront Type: River Front
    10. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: OM703995
    1. County: LEVY
    2. City: INGLIS
    3. Zipcode: 34449
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Breeze Shores
    5. Provided by: REMAX REALTY ONE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Escape to Nature on the Withlacoochee River! This beautiful 1 acre wooded lot is nestled near the end of a quiet cul de sac in Inglis, FL, offering peace, privacy, and 150+ feet directly on the scenic
    Details for 13159 Gulf Shores Street, Inglis, FL 34449
    Land
    1. Price: $145,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $150,000