Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Green Estates
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 3700 Beneva Road 601-613, SARASOTA, FL 34232
    Commercial
    1. Price: $3,790,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $282.25 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 122
    4. Bldg sqft: 13428
    5. Acreage: 0.62 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: A4677073
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34232
    4. Subdivision: Village Green Club Estates Uni
    5. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Free standing Building, NO HOA. 13 total units, (7) 2 Bedroom & 2 Bathroom and (6) 2 Bedroom x 2.5 Bathroom Townhomes, New Luxury Vinyl Flooring, New Kitchen Cabinets and Quartz countertops & App
    Details for 6970 Catherine Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33810
    Single Family
    1. Price: $910,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $195.62 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $940,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 408
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Bldg sqft: 4652
    9. Acreage: 5.23 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: O6294316
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33810
    4. Subdivision: Green Estates
    5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this charming home on a secluded 5 acres lot accessed by an oak tree lined private drive .This thoughtfully designed home features a split floor plan with 4 bedrooms and 4 full baths and 1
    Details for 3619 Pembrook Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34239
    Single Family
    1. Price: $585,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $221.17 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $595,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/19/26
    5. Days On Market: 93
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2645
    10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1970
    MLS#: A4681591
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34239
    4. Subdivision: Village Green Club Estates
    5. Elementary School: Wilkinson Elementary
    6. Middle School: Brookside Middle
    7. High School: Riverview High
    8. Provided by: SARABAY REAL ESTATE INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Must see this special home! You'll want to move in immediately! Clean, neat, meticulously maintained home in desirable South Gate area, and golfing community, under $600,000. Freshly painted exterior
    Details for 2034 58th Way N, CLEARWATER, FL 33760
    Single Family
    1. Price: $569,800.00
    2. Price sqft: $199.51 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $575,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 109
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2856
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: TB8467079
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER
    3. Zipcode: 33760
    4. Subdivision: Greenbrook Estates
    5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    An exceptional, meticulously renovated 4 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage residence nestled in the highly sought after Greenbrook Estates of Clearwater. Designed with a timeless elegance, this home deliv
    Details for 3734 Thornbush Lane, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
    Single Family
    1. Price: $560,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $166.97 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 157
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3354
    8. Acreage: 0.82 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1992
    MLS#: TB8451445
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
    3. Zipcode: 34655
    4. Subdivision: Greenbrook Estates
    5. Elementary School: Seven Springs Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Seven Springs Middle PO
    7. High School: J.W. Mitchell High PO
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience a rare sense of open space and calm in this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath split plan pool home, tucked away at the end of a quiet cul de sac on nearly one acre, backing to the Anclo
    Details for 1611 Sunnyhills Drive, BRANDON, FL 33510
    Single Family
    1. Price: $499,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $213.82 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $535,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 52
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2338
    10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Pond
    15. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: TB8484590
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: BRANDON
    3. Zipcode: 33510
    4. Subdivision: Green Meadow Estates Un 2
    5. Provided by: FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully updated home offering the perfect combination of comfort, style, and waterfront living. Designed with an open concept layout, the spacious living area flows seamlessly into
    Details for 3337 Spring Mill Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34239
    Single Family
    1. Price: $489,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $184.60 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $499,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 278
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2649
    10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: A4660789
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34239
    4. Subdivision: Village Green Club Estates
    5. Elementary School: Wilkinson Elementary
    6. Middle School: Brookside Middle
    7. High School: Sarasota High
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Price reduced! Beautifully updated golf course frontage home with the absolute best lot and best panoramic private nature golf course views in all of village green club estates! This lovely home featu
    Details for 2314 Landon Terrace, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
    Single Family
    1. Price: $450,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $232.20 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 17
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1938
    8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: TB8492430
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PALM HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34683
    4. Subdivision: Green Valley Estates
    5. Elementary School: Highland Lakes Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Palm Harbor Middle PN
    7. High School: Palm Harbor Univ High PN
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully updated three bedroom, two bathroom home in the heart of Palm Harbor, offering the perfect blend of comfort and location. Situated on a jumbo sized lot in a highly desirabl
    Details for 8820 58th Lane N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33782
    Single Family
    1. Price: $429,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $233.51 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $449,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 27
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1841
    9. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1968
    MLS#: TB8497059
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PINELLAS PARK
    3. Zipcode: 33782
    4. Subdivision: Greendale Estates 3rd Add
    5. Elementary School: Skyview Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Pinellas Park Middle PN
    7. High School: Dixie Hollins High PN
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Major Price Improvement! Some photos are virtually staged. Beautifully updated and freshly painted 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offering the perfect blend of comfort, efficiency, and modern style! This move
    Details for 3368 Sheffield Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34239
    Single Family
    1. Price: $425,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $175.04 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 107
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2428
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1969
    MLS#: A4679367
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34239
    4. Subdivision: Village Green Club Estates
    5. Elementary School: Wilkinson Elementary
    6. Middle School: Brookside Middle
    7. High School: Sarasota High
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy the best of Sarasota living in this centrally located, fully fenced home with impact windows, circular driveway, with an amazing private outdoor living space that is minutes from shopping, dinin
    XML Sitemap