Searching on:
    1. Zipcode = 33782
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 6501 102nd Avenue N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33782
    CommercialLease
    1. Price: $2,808,674.00
    2. Price sqft: $22.00 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,042,672
    4. Last Price Change: 05/10/24
    5. Days On Market: 1061
    6. Bldg sqft: 127667
    7. Acreage: 13.79 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: U8203990
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PINELLAS PARK
    3. Zipcode: 33782
    4. Subdivision: Pinellas Place Sub
    5. Provided by: ROSS MARKETING GROUP LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Retail / Office / Gym spaces available in Winn Dixie anchored Center 1,200 SF to 10,000 SF Suites Available 2nd Generation Restaurant Space (1,200 SF) 10,000 SF Former Fitness/Gym space Avai
    Details for 8625 66th Street N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33782
    Commercial
    1. Price: $1,750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $273.44 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 97
    4. Bldg sqft: 6400
    5. Acreage: 0.64 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: TB8471450
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PINELLAS PARK
    3. Zipcode: 33782
    4. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    We are proud to present 8625 66th Street in Pinellas Park, Florida, a highly visible retail property ideally suited for an owner operator seeking a primary business location with the ability to offset
    Details for 7303 Sawgrass Point Drive N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33782
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,395,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $242.48 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,500,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 241
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 5753
    10. Acreage: 0.68 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: TB8424584
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PINELLAS PARK
    3. Zipcode: 33782
    4. Subdivision: Bayou Club Estates Tr 4
    5. Elementary School: Bardmoor Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Pinellas Park Middle PN
    7. High School: Dixie Hollins High PN
    8. Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to the Exclusive Bayou Club! Nestled in one of St. Petersburg's premier gated communities, this spacious 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home offers an inv
    Details for 7640 Hunter Lane N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33782
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,289,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $242.75 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 5
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5310
    8. Acreage: 0.37 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: TB8493872
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PINELLAS PARK
    3. Zipcode: 33782
    4. Subdivision: Bayou Club Estates Ph 3
    5. Elementary School: Bardmoor Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Pinellas Park Middle PN
    7. High School: Dixie Hollins High PN
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 7640 Hunter Lane, located within the exclusive, guard gated community of Bayou Club Estates. This meticulously maintained, one owner residence offers 4 bedrooms, 4 full bathrooms, a private
    Details for 7090 88th Ave N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33782
    Single Family
    1. Price: $920,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $232.56 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 34
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3956
    8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2013
    MLS#: TB8494296
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PINELLAS PARK
    3. Zipcode: 33782
    4. Subdivision: St Hagop Church Sub
    5. Elementary School: Cross Bayou Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Pinellas Park Middle PN
    7. High School: Dixie Hollins High PN
    8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Bayou Cove, a rare opportunity to own newer construction in the heart of Pinellas County. This exclusive enclave of just 22 homes, built by R
    Details for 8675 Buttonwood Lane N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33782
    Single Family
    1. Price: $832,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $197.37 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $849,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 215
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4218
    10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    14. Waterfront: No
    15. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: TB8434083
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PINELLAS PARK
    3. Zipcode: 33782
    4. Subdivision: Bayou Club Estates Ph 5
    5. Provided by: REALNET BROKERAGE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Your future dream home awaits! This single owner residence, located in the exclusive gated Bayou Club, offers privacy, space, and potential. With a touch of TLC, this grand single family home can be r
    Details for 10744 57th Street N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33782
    Single Family
    1. Price: $824,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $334.51 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 3
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2466
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: TB8505714
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PINELLAS PARK
    3. Zipcode: 33782
    4. Subdivision: Providence Place
    5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to a beautifully designed home that blends comfort, style, and the best of Florida indoor outdoor livingperfectly situated in the heart of Pinellas County and located in a non flood zone for a
    Details for 8995 70th Way N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33782
    Single Family
    1. Price: $799,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $202.90 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $850,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 139
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3938
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2013
    MLS#: TB8458067
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PINELLAS PARK
    3. Zipcode: 33782
    4. Subdivision: St Hagop Church Sub
    5. Elementary School: Cross Bayou Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Pinellas Park Middle PN
    7. High School: Dixie Hollins High PN
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your dream home in the sought after Bayou Cove, Tampa Bay! Built in 2013, this beautiful residence features 5 spacious bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, and a versatile office/den, all within a functi
    Details for 9693 58th Street N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33782
    Single Family
    1. Price: $610,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $221.66 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $614,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 94
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2752
    10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1993
    MLS#: TB8472593
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PINELLAS PARK
    3. Zipcode: 33782
    4. Subdivision: Cedar Woods
    5. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    *** Motivated seller Bring your offers*** Welcome to 9693 58th St N in Pinellas Parkwhere space, style, and location come together in one incredible opportunity just 15 minutes from the Gulf beaches
    Details for 6175 109th Avenue N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33782
    Single Family
    1. Price: $609,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $225.14 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $614,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
    5. Days On Market: 306
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2709
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: TB8405054
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PINELLAS PARK
    3. Zipcode: 33782
    4. Subdivision: Northfield Manor Sec A5
    5. Provided by: LLOYD REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    NO FLOOD INSURANCE + IMPACT WINDOWS + 2 PRIMARY SUITES Welcome to this beautifully built new construction spacious home features 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom and 2 car garage residence that is thoughtfully d
    XML Sitemap