Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Grand View
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 3733 6th Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
    Land
    1. Price: $650,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 9
    3. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: A4691980
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33705
    4. Subdivision: Grand View Park
    5. Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY SRQ OPULENCE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Water view and quick water access multi story home or homes, multiple town homes, or multi family can be developed on this vacant land. Versatile zoning offers many options to realize a worthwhile ret
    Details for 7051 Morningstar Lane, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
    Single Family
    1. Price: $565,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $192.83 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 89
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2930
    8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bayou
    13. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: W7882837
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
    3. Zipcode: 34652
    4. Subdivision: Grand View Park 01
    5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    VIEW TIFUL!! Waterfront living reaches a whole new level on picturesque Oyster Bayouwhere every day feels like a getaway, and every detail invites you to stay a little longer. This thoughtfully upd
    Details for 626 37th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
    Single Family
    1. Price: $563,499.00
    2. Price sqft: $186.71 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $574,999
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 69
    6. Bedrooms: 7
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 3018
    10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1923
    MLS#: TB8481678
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33705
    4. Subdivision: Grand View Park
    5. Provided by: HEART OF FLORIDA REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 626 37th Avenue South, now offered with a NEW AND IMPROVED PRICE plus a $5,000 concession to buyers, making this an even more compelling opportunity in the heart of vibrant South St. Pete.
    Listing Details for 1004 Chelsea Street, TAMPA, FL 33603
    Land
    1. Price: $499,998.00
    2. Days On Market: 95
    3. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8472211
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33603
    4. Subdivision: Grand View
    5. Provided by: THE SOMERDAY GROUP PL
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Exceptional double lot property in the heart of Seminole Heightsideal for a full teardown and two new construction builds. Generous lot size offers flexibility for modern single family homes or potent
    Details for 305 Baker Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
    Single Family
    1. Price: $459,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $265.01 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $469,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 39
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1732
    10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1952
    MLS#: TB8491981
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER
    3. Zipcode: 33755
    4. Subdivision: Grand View Terrace
    5. Elementary School: Skycrest Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Dunedin Highland Middle PN
    7. High School: Clearwater High PN
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Perfectly situated on nearly a quarter acre lot within the established Grand View Terrace neighborhood, this high and dry 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence offers a solid, turnkey opportunity sold fully
    Details for 636 37th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
    Single Family
    1. Price: $449,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $297.35 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $459,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 24
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1510
    10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1951
    MLS#: TB8494865
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33705
    4. Subdivision: Grand View Park
    5. Elementary School: Lakewood Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Bay Point Middle PN
    7. High School: Lakewood High PN
    8. Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offering the perfect blend of comfort, style, and Florida living. The kitchen is situated on the center of the home & features stainless stee
    Details for 306 Casler Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
    Single Family
    1. Price: $425,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $209.57 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 22
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2028
    7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1952
    MLS#: TB8498863
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER
    3. Zipcode: 33755
    4. Subdivision: Grand View Terrace
    5. Elementary School: Skycrest Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Dunedin Highland Middle PN
    7. High School: Clearwater High PN
    8. Provided by: OAKSTRAND REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful 3 bed 2 bath home centrally located in the Grand View Terrace neighborhood of Clearwater Florida. Home to a visual artist the interior features sleek modern upgrades to the bathrooms and kit
    Details for 7127 Peninsular Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
    Single Family
    1. Price: $375,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $149.70 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $385,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
    5. Days On Market: 89
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2505
    10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Bayou
    15. Year Built: 1972
    MLS#: TB8474594
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
    3. Zipcode: 34652
    4. Subdivision: Grand View Park 01
    5. Provided by: ARTISAN REAL ESTATE, INC.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful sunsets await! This classic 1960's ranch has been reconfigured with an option to create an open floor plan living/dining/kitchen L combo and a primary bedroom with en suite bath and walk in
    Details for 3947 Grove Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
    Single Family
    1. Price: $295,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $295.00 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 33
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1000
    7. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1945
    MLS#: O6396085
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33705
    4. Subdivision: Grand View Terrace
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This charming 3 bedroom, 1 bath home sits on a corner lot in a prime St. Petersburg location with RV/boat parking! Just minutes from the beach with boat ramp access at Bay Vista Park and close to Lake
    Details for 14980 Vista View Way 201, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    Condominium
    1. Price: $259,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $204.10 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 25
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1269
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: C7524800
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33919
    4. Subdivision: Grand Viewparker Lakes 1
    5. Building: Grand Viewparker Lakes 1
    6. Provided by: EXIT COMPASS REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Parker Lakes in Fort Myers, where comfort, convenience, and resort style amenities come together. This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers a bright, flexible layout with e
    XML Sitemap