Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Grand Harbor
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 530 Gulfview Boulevard 205, CLEARWATER, FL 33767
    Condominium
    1. Price: $1,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $554.63 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,175,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
    5. Days On Market: 479
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1803
    9. Acreage: 1.54 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
    15. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: TB8338798
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER
    3. Zipcode: 33767
    4. Subdivision: Harborview Grande Condo
    5. Building: Harborview Grande Condo
    6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    A waterfront paradise awaits! Step into this simply breathtaking remodeled condo and experience the perfect blend of elegance and comfort. From the moment you enter the foyer, you'll be captivated by
    Details for 530 Gulfview Boulevard 203, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
    Condominium
    1. Price: $1,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $554.63 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 338
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1803
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: TB8392397
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33767
    4. Subdivision: Harborview Grande Condo
    5. Building: Harborview Grande Condo
    6. Provided by: SAND KEY REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Harborview Grande unit is the perfect property for those who might consider renting out their unit when they are not using it. Can be leased short or long term. Or, if you prefer, you can keep this we
    Details for 530 Gulfview Boulevard 303, CLEARWATER, FL 33767
    Condominium
    1. Price: $889,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $493.07 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $899,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
    5. Days On Market: 402
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1803
    10. Acreage: 1.54 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
    16. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: TB8368603
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER
    3. Zipcode: 33767
    4. Subdivision: Harborview Grande Condo
    5. Building: Harborview Grande Condo
    6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    This luxury three bedroom, two bathroom condo has a breathtaking view of Clearwater Bay. The community allows SHORT TERM RENTALS with a SEVEN DAY MINIMUM. This is the perfect property to add to your
    Details for 2424 Grand Harbor Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
    Single Family
    1. Price: $849,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $208.14 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 21
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 4079
    8. Acreage: 0.46 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: 788590
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32408
    4. Subdivision: Grand Harbor
    5. Elementary School: Patronis
    6. Middle School: Surfside
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: Corcoran Reverie
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    This is where square footage, functionality, and coastal convenience come together in one exceptional Panama City Beach home. Offering a stunning corner .46 acre homesite, mainly single level floorpla
    Details for 2419 Grand Harbor Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
    Single Family
    1. Price: $680,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $275.42 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 54
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2469
    8. Acreage: 0.37 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 786977
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32408
    4. Subdivision: Grand Harbor
    5. Elementary School: Patronis
    6. Middle School: Surfside
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: Realty One of Northwest Florida LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    A beautiful maintained four bedroom, 2.5 baths, minutes from the beach and bay. This spacious property offers comfortable living with multiple bedrooms for family and guests a convenient 1/2 bath fo
    Details for 2158 Falls Circle, VERO BEACH, FL 32967
    Single Family
    1. Price: $599,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $161.28 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $615,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
    5. Days On Market: 111
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3714
    10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: O6375207
    1. County: INDIAN RIVER
    2. City: VERO BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32967
    4. Subdivision: Falls At Grand Harbor 29 The
    5. Provided by: KARA MONEY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Select images include virtual staging to illustrate potential design possibilities.**Waterfront views, a private courtyard, and a detached casita / cabana suite make this Grand Harbor home truly uniqu
    Details for 530 Gulfview Boulevard 401, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,500.00
    2. Previous Price: $2,000
    3. Last Price Change: 03/22/21
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Acreage: 1.54 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: Yes
    9. Wateraccess: Yes
    10. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    11. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: U8113380
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33767
    4. Subdivision: Harborview Grande Condo
    5. Building: Harborview Grande Condo
    6. Provided by: THE REAL ESTATE PHARMACY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    **weekly rates posted and vary by season** book your vacation now at this wonderful and fully equipped 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom 1,800+ sf harborview grande weekly rental! From this centrally located wate
    XML Sitemap