Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Floravilla
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 3084 Spirea Street, SARASOTA, FL 34231
    Single Family
    1. Price: $625,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $273.64 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 2
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 2284
    7. Acreage: 0.36 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1972
    MLS#: TB8506821
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34231
    4. Subdivision: Floravilla
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 3084 Spirea Residence a beautifully renovated 5 bedroom Sarasota pool home tucked away on a quiet dead end cul de sac just minutes from Siest
    Details for 4557 Worcester Road, SARASOTA, FL 34231
    Single Family
    1. Price: $469,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $209.47 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $479,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 134
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2239
    10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: A4675974
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34231
    4. Subdivision: Floravilla
    5. Elementary School: Wilkinson Elementary
    6. Middle School: Brookside Middle
    7. High School: Riverview High
    8. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located just minutes from the world famous Siesta Key Beach (less then 6 miles) This newer 3 bed, 2 bath home (built 1998) sits quietly at the end of a
    Details for 3174 Peachtree Street, SARASOTA, FL 34231
    Single Family
    1. Price: $468,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $186.16 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 2
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2514
    8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: A4692949
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34231
    4. Subdivision: Floravilla Sub
    5. Elementary School: Wilkinson Elementary
    6. Middle School: Brookside Middle
    7. High School: Sarasota High
    8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    An actual peach! This lovely sunshine y home on Peachtree Street is ready for new memories to be made. Located right in the heart of Sarasota, the neighborhood of South Gate Ridge is 10 minutes from e
    Details for 4021 Olive Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34231
    Single Family
    1. Price: $435,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $243.15 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $445,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 187
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1789
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: A4670598
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34231
    4. Subdivision: Floravilla
    5. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in beautiful Sarasota. Step inside and youll find an open, inviting floor plan filled with natural light and plenty of room for both relaxation and
    Details for 4034 Lockwood Ridge Road, SARASOTA, FL 34231
    Single Family
    1. Price: $425,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $214.65 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 6
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1980
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: A4692264
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34231
    4. Subdivision: Floravilla Sub
    5. Elementary School: Wilkinson Elementary
    6. High School: Riverview High
    7. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Directly across from a peaceful pond and walking path, this beautifully updated home offers a rare combination of openness, functionality and flexible living space in a prime Sarasota location. Inside
    Details for 909 Knollwood Street, TAMPA, FL 33604
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,495.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.64 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 646
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1518
    7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1962
    MLS#: T3546301
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33604
    4. Subdivision: Floravilla
    5. Provided by: GRAYSTONE REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Perfect Tampa Retreat: Spacious 3 Bedroom Rental Home!" Welcome to 909 E Knollwood St., a charming home in the heart of Tampa! This rental property blends classic style with modern comfort, making i
    XML Sitemap