Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Estate C Ph 1
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 9245 Southern Breeze Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32836
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,700,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $567.98 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 236
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 8
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 8275
    8. Acreage: 2.87 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    14. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: O6344799
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32836
    4. Subdivision: Estates At Phillips Landing Ph
    5. Elementary School: Bay Meadows Elem
    6. Middle School: Southwest Middle
    7. High School: Lake Buena Vista High School
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX SELECT GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Wow! Spectacular lakefront with amazing sunset view. 6 7 bedroom 6 full bath home plus 2 half baths, entertainment room. (each bedroom has it's own bath) boat dock. Everything upscale. Custom builder
    Details for 9233 Southern Breeze Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32836
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,690,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $452.10 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,790,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
    5. Days On Market: 298
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 7
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 8162
    10. Acreage: 2.51 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: O6326422
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32836
    4. Subdivision: Estates At Phillips Landing Ph
    5. Elementary School: Lake Como Elem
    6. Middle School: South Creek Middle
    7. High School: Lake Buena Vista High School
    8. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    GATED COMMUNITY, COMPLETELY RENOVATED AND FURNISHED! This residence on the shores of Big Sand Lake, within the exclusive gated community of Estates at Phillips Landing, strikes the perfect balance
    Details for 9143 Southern Breeze Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32836
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,999,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $490.52 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 32
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 6115
    8. Acreage: 3.00 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
    13. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: O6397511
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32836
    4. Subdivision: Estates At Phillips Landing Ph
    5. Provided by: WINDERMERE COCOA BEACH CENTER
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy amazing sunsets & fireworks over Sand Lake from this exquisite European lakefront estate in guard gated Estates at Phillips Landing. Quality constructed & designed by original owners on job site
    Details for 8742 Southern Breeze Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32836
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,945,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $336.91 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,975,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
    5. Days On Market: 116
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 5773
    10. Acreage: 0.38 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: O6373530
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32836
    4. Subdivision: Estates At Phillips Landing
    5. Elementary School: Bay Meadows Elem
    6. Middle School: Southwest Middle
    7. Provided by: RE/MAX SELECT GROUP
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    See updated video. Water view of spectacular 900+ acre lake. Estates in phillips landing. Enjoy the sunrises every morning. Beautiful view of orlando eye from inside the home. This exceptional 5 bedro
    Details for 36 Rolling Dunes Drive, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,900,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $558.82 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 462
    4. Bedrooms: 7
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Bldg sqft: 3400
    7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: 768172
    1. County: WALTON
    2. City: Santa Rosa Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32459
    4. Subdivision: Rolling Dunes Estates Phase 2
    5. Elementary School: Dune Lakes
    6. Middle School: Emerald Coast
    7. High School: South Walton
    8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Salty Dunes POOL!! Luxurious 7 Bedroom Coastal Retreat in Blue Mountain Beach** Welcome to Salty Dunes, an extraordinary 7 bedroom, 5.5 bathroom beach home in the heart of Blue Mountain Beach, off
    Details for 8824 Elliotts Court, ORLANDO, FL 32836
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,295,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $255.17 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,325,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 207
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 5075
    10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: O6353532
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32836
    4. Subdivision: Estates At Phillips Landing
    5. Elementary School: Bay Meadows Elem
    6. Middle School: Southwest Middle
    7. High School: Lake Buena Vista High School
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX SELECT GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Great custom home in estate section of phillips landing, 24 hr. Gated & guarded community. Updated home. All bedrooms with brand new wood flooring (not carpet, best for those with allergies) newly pai
    Details for 37864 Gunnison Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33540
    Single Family
    1. Price: $715,590.00
    2. Price sqft: $144.77 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $714,990
    4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
    5. Days On Market: 104
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4943
    10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8468223
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
    3. Zipcode: 33540
    4. Subdivision: Riverwood Estates Phase 1a
    5. Elementary School: Chester W Taylor Elemen PO
    6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart Middle PO
    7. High School: Zephryhills High School PO
    8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Move in Ready Available NOW!! Pulte Homes is Selling in Riverwood! Enjoy all the benefits of a new construction home in this highly amenitized community, ideally located in Wesley Chapel. This new co
    Details for 21902 Sunnyside Lane, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    Single Family
    1. Price: $699,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $513.95 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $700,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 218
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 1362
    10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: 780000
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32413
    4. Subdivision: Westlake Estates Phase I
    5. Elementary School: West Bay
    6. Middle School: Surfside
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: Beachy Beach Real Estate
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Charming Victorian at the Beach Step into this unique Victorian style home situated on a very large corner lot just blocks from the beach. With its classic wrap around porch and timeless details,
    Details for 14421 Nonna Sky Drive Drive, SPRING HILL, FL 34609
    Single Family
    1. Price: $589,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $192.48 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $598,999
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 459
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3060
    10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: W7872240
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: SPRING HILL
    3. Zipcode: 34609
    4. Subdivision: Whiting Estates Phase 2
    5. Elementary School: Suncoast Elementary
    6. Middle School: Powell Middle
    7. High School: Natures Coast Technical High S
    8. Provided by: MERIDIAN REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Brand new 5 bedroom home with flexible layoutwhy wait to build? Why wait months for new construction when this move in ready, upgraded home is available now? Located in the nature coast school zone, t
    Details for 1705 Escalante Way, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33540
    Single Family
    1. Price: $576,670.00
    2. Price sqft: $131.24 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $601,670
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 33
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4394
    10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8489885
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
    3. Zipcode: 33540
    4. Subdivision: Riverwood Estates Phase 1c
    5. Elementary School: Chester W Taylor Elemen PO
    6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart Middle PO
    7. High School: Zephryhills High School PO
    8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Pulte Homes is Selling in Riverwood! Enjoy all the benefits of a new construction home in this highly amenitized community, ideally located in Wesley Chapel. This new community wil
    XML Sitemap