Searching on:
    1. School = Natures Coast Technical High S
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for Broad Street, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34604
    Land
    1. Price: $2,490,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 338
    3. Acreage: 3.60 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: W7875797
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: BROOKSVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 34604
    4. Middle School: Powell Middle
    5. High School: Natures Coast Technical High S
    6. Provided by: HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Premier Corner Development Site!! 4.3 Acres at SW Corner of Ayers Rd & US Hwy 41 Future Commercial! Unlock the potential of this high visibility 4.3 acre corner site, consisting of two adjoining par
    Details for 14100 Bassingthorpe Drive, SPRING HILL, FL 34609
    Single Family
    1. Price: $749,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $154.11 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 6
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4866
    8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: W7885174
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: SPRING HILL
    3. Zipcode: 34609
    4. Subdivision: Villages At Avalon Ph 1
    5. Elementary School: Suncoast Elementary
    6. Middle School: Powell Middle
    7. High School: Natures Coast Technical High S
    8. Provided by: HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Stunning grotto pool home former model home in the gated carlisle section of avalon!! This one has it all!! Move in ready! 5 bedrooms + office + 5 ful
    Details for 14421 Nonna Sky Drive Drive, SPRING HILL, FL 34609
    Single Family
    1. Price: $589,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $192.48 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $598,999
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 457
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3060
    10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: W7872240
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: SPRING HILL
    3. Zipcode: 34609
    4. Subdivision: Whiting Estates Phase 2
    5. Elementary School: Suncoast Elementary
    6. Middle School: Powell Middle
    7. High School: Natures Coast Technical High S
    8. Provided by: MERIDIAN REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Brand new 5 bedroom home with flexible layoutwhy wait to build? Why wait months for new construction when this move in ready, upgraded home is available now? Located in the nature coast school zone, t
    Details for 1252 Kelsa Anne Drive, SPRING HILL, FL 34609
    Single Family
    1. Price: $550,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $110.71 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $599,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 52
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4968
    10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: W7884051
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: SPRING HILL
    3. Zipcode: 34609
    4. Subdivision: Whiting Estates
    5. Elementary School: Suncoast Elementary
    6. Middle School: Powell Middle
    7. High School: Natures Coast Technical High S
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 ALLIANCE REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Short Sale. SHORT SALE = OPPORTUNITY KNOCKING. Luxury buyers, investors, and savvy shoppers...this is your chance to get MORE house for your money. Why wait months to build when this 2023 William Ryan
    Details for 15747 Sago Drive, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34604
    Single Family
    1. Price: $525,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $154.23 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $550,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 32
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3404
    10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: TB8494254
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: BROOKSVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 34604
    4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Estates Rep
    5. Elementary School: Pine Grove Elementary School
    6. Middle School: West Hernando Middle School
    7. High School: Natures Coast Technical High S
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Privacy abounds in this beautiful custom built 4 bedroom, 3 bath home with an oversized 2.5 car garage located in the boutique gated community of Royal Palm Estates. Perfectly situated in the center o
    Details for 13737 Garden Hills Drive, SPRING HILL, FL 34609
    Single Family
    1. Price: $415,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $159.62 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $425,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 143
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2600
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: TB8457186
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: SPRING HILL
    3. Zipcode: 34609
    4. Subdivision: Villages At Avalon 3b3
    5. Elementary School: Suncoast Elementary
    6. Middle School: Powell Middle
    7. High School: Natures Coast Technical High S
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX COLLECTIVE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Imagine coming home to your own private pool, plenty of space for everyone, and a layout that just makes life easier. This beautifully maintained 2019 built home in Spring Hill offers exactly thatwith
    Details for 15531 Stone House Drive, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34604
    Single Family
    1. Price: $404,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $117.75 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $410,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 282
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3431
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: W7877738
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: BROOKSVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 34604
    4. Subdivision: Trillium Village D
    5. Middle School: Powell Middle
    6. High School: Natures Coast Technical High S
    7. Provided by: FLORIDA CRACKER PROPERTIES
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    This beautifully maintained SPACIOUS 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home in the sought after Trillium community offers 2,826 square ft of living space, features wide plank laminate flooring throughout no carpe
    Details for 446 Alpine Thistle Drive, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34604
    Single Family
    1. Price: $395,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $128.66 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $400,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/26/26
    5. Days On Market: 141
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3070
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: W7881583
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: BROOKSVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 34604
    4. Subdivision: Trillium Village C Ph 2b
    5. Elementary School: Moton Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Powell Middle
    7. High School: Natures Coast Technical High S
    8. Provided by: FLORIDA CRACKER PROPERTIES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home to this exceptionally spacious and beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence with a 2 car garage, designed to impress with both style and functionality. From the moment you arrive
    Details for 13605 Paddington Way, SPRING HILL, FL 34609
    Single Family
    1. Price: $390,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $141.51 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 3
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2756
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: W7885306
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: SPRING HILL
    3. Zipcode: 34609
    4. Subdivision: Villages Of Avalon Ph 3a
    5. Elementary School: Suncoast Elementary
    6. Middle School: Powell Middle
    7. High School: Natures Coast Technical High S
    8. Provided by: TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Showstopper alert over $60,000 in upgrades! Welcome to a home where every detail has been thoughtfully curated by a meticulous owner who spared no expense in creating a space that blends style, comfo
    Details for 15281 Burbank Drive, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34604
    Single Family
    1. Price: $385,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $118.86 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $400,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 52
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3239
    10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: TB8487627
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: BROOKSVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 34604
    4. Subdivision: Quail Meadows Ph 1
    5. High School: Natures Coast Technical High S
    6. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 15281 Burbank Dr, a fully upgraded 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom HEATED pool home offering 1,681 heated sqft (3,239 total sqft) in the desirable DEERFIELD ESTATES community of Brooksville. This mov
    XML Sitemap