Searching on:
    1. Zipcode = 33540
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 8241 Cass Road, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33540
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,999,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $189.38 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 28
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 7
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 10561
    8. Acreage: 4.94 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: TB8496468
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
    3. Zipcode: 33540
    4. Subdivision: Zephyrhills Colony Co
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Imagine waking up on your own elevated hilltop, coffee in hand, stepping onto a private balcony where the sun rises over nearly five acres of your own f
    Details for 41451 Nipper Road, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33540
    Single Family
    1. Price: $998,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $277.22 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 4
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 3600
    8. Acreage: 10.00 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: TB8505407
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
    3. Zipcode: 33540
    4. Subdivision: Crystal Spgs Colony Farms
    5. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your private, thoughtfully engineered farmhouse retreat on 10 fully fenced acresdesigned for both beauty and resilience. Built on an elevated concrete slab foundation with reinforced rebar
    Details for 2050 Paul S Buchman Highway, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33540
    Land
    1. Price: $950,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $1,150,000
    3. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    4. Days On Market: 508
    5. Acreage: 13.42 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8331294
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
    3. Zipcode: 33540
    4. Subdivision: Crystal Spgs Colony Farms
    5. Elementary School: Chester W Taylor Elemen PO
    6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart Middle PO
    7. High School: Zephryhills High School PO
    8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    SELLER FINANCING AVAILABLE. Approximately 1149 ft of frontage on State Road 39 providing for great visibility! Located in a growing, thus highly sought after area, this vacant lot offers endless possi
    Details for 7427 20th Street, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33540
    Single Family
    1. Price: $949,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $140.43 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $999,999
    4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 324
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 6765
    10. Acreage: 1.96 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: TB8398424
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
    3. Zipcode: 33540
    4. Subdivision: Zephyrhills Colony Co
    5. Elementary School: Woodland Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart Middle PO
    7. High School: Zephryhills High School PO
    8. Provided by: KING & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    A private tropical retreat set on 1.96 carefully manicured acres, this 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom pool home offers the ultimate in flexibility, privacy, and style, including a full 1 bedroom in law suite
    Details for 8236 Wire Road, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33540
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $850,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $494.19 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 27
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1720
    7. Acreage: 4.89 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: TB8497193
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
    3. Zipcode: 33540
    4. Subdivision: Zephyrhills Colony Co
    5. Elementary School: Woodland Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Centennial Middle PO
    7. High School: Zephryhills High School PO
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Land value opportunity. Existing structures on the property, including the mobile home, are conveyed as is, with the asking price based largely on the u
    Details for 8302 Wire Road, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33540
    Land
    1. Price: $850,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 24
    3. Acreage: 4.89 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8498531
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
    3. Zipcode: 33540
    4. Subdivision: Zephyrhills Colony Co
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Details for 7229 Jill Lane, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33540
    Land
    1. Price: $799,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $999,999
    3. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
    4. Days On Market: 142
    5. Acreage: 10.30 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: L4957838
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
    3. Zipcode: 33540
    4. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    Discover the perfect opportunity to build your dream home on this spacious vacant lot in the peaceful countryside of Zephyrhills. Located on a quiet street with no HOA and no CDD, this property offers
    Details for 37864 Gunnison Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33540
    Single Family
    1. Price: $714,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $144.65 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $744,990
    4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 102
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4943
    10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8468223
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
    3. Zipcode: 33540
    4. Subdivision: Riverwood Estates Phase 1a
    5. Elementary School: Chester W Taylor Elemen PO
    6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart Middle PO
    7. High School: Zephryhills High School PO
    8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Move in Ready Available NOW!! Pulte Homes is Selling in Riverwood! Enjoy all the benefits of a new construction home in this highly amenitized community, ideally located in Wesley Chapel. This new co
    Details for 8606 Boyt Road, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33540
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $649,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $388.23 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $685,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 19
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1674
    10. Acreage: 4.61 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: W7885006
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
    3. Zipcode: 33540
    4. Subdivision: Unplatted
    5. Elementary School: Woodland Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Centennial Middle PO
    7. High School: Zephryhills High School PO
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Exceptional equestrian opportunity on 4.61 acres in Zephyrhills, thoughtfully set up for the horse owner who wants functionality, space, and a move in ready training environment. Zoned AR with no HOA,
    Details for 2450 Sunny Pebble Loop, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33540
    Single Family
    1. Price: $624,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $139.57 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $638,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 230
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4471
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: TB8429840
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
    3. Zipcode: 33540
    4. Subdivision: Cobblestone Ph 1
    5. Elementary School: Chester W Taylor Elemen PO
    6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart Middle PO
    7. High School: Zephryhills High School PO
    8. Provided by: BAYSIDE REALTY GROUP INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Bring the whole family! Everyone will enjoy this move in ready, spacious, immaculately kept, family oriented home, nestled in the exclusive community of Cobblestone. This Smart Series home offers a wi
    XML Sitemap