Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Englewood Isles
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 780 Mccall Rd, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,350,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $270.65 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,599,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/31/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 4988
    9. Acreage: 0.55 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay
    14. Year Built: 1992
    MLS#: 2026011854
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: ENGLEWOOD
    3. Zipcode: 34223
    4. Subdivision: Englewood Isles
    5. Provided by: West Islands Realty Inc
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience true Florida coastal living in this stunning 2 story Key Weststyle elevated home, perfectly positioned on Lemon Bay with breathtaking open water views. Built on concrete pilings and situate
    Details for 324 Oakwood Circle, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
    Single Family
    1. Price: $899,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $299.67 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 14
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3000
    8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    13. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: D6147206
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: ENGLEWOOD
    3. Zipcode: 34223
    4. Subdivision: Englewood Isles Sub
    5. Elementary School: Englewood Elementary
    6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
    7. High School: Lemon Bay High
    8. Provided by: PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your slice of Florida paradise in the highly desirable Englewood Isles community. This beautifully maintained Gulf access home offers the perfect blend of coastal charm, comfort, and boatin
    Details for 373 Eden Drive, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
    Single Family
    1. Price: $749,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $182.46 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 60
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4110
    8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    14. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: D6146522
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: ENGLEWOOD
    3. Zipcode: 34223
    4. Subdivision: Englewood Isles Sub
    5. Elementary School: Englewood Elementary
    6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
    7. High School: Lemon Bay High
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Florida Living at Its Finest! Perfectly positioned on a peaceful lakefront lot in the sought after community of Englewood Isles, this beautifully maintained home offers a stunning blend of comfort, el
    Details for 4 Windsor Drive, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
    Single Family
    1. Price: $599,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $212.11 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $619,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 492
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2824
    10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
    15. Year Built: 1972
    MLS#: N6135900
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: ENGLEWOOD
    3. Zipcode: 34223
    4. Subdivision: Englewood Isles Sub
    5. Elementary School: Englewood Elementary
    6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
    7. High School: Lemon Bay High
    8. Provided by: WHITE SANDS REALTY GROUP FL
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    The seller will remit a check to you at closing to install your new Boat Lift. This Florida Intracoastal Water Way / Gulf Access home is NOT in a flood zone and does NOT require flood insurance!! Jus
    Details for 24 Oakwood Drive N 24, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
    Condominium
    1. Price: $475,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $237.50 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $485,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/22/26
    5. Days On Market: 245
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2000
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1970
    MLS#: O6341594
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: ENGLEWOOD
    3. Zipcode: 34223
    4. Subdivision: Englewood Isles
    5. Building: Englewood Isles
    6. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Waterfront home completely redone. New roof, HVAC, Flooring, Doors, Bathrooms, Paint. Nothing to do beautiful house 20 feet from water. 15 boat drive to Lemon Bay no bridges. This will not last. Amazi
    Details for 43 Windsor Drive, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
    Single Family
    1. Price: $469,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $179.69 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $449,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
    5. Days On Market: 26
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2610
    10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: O6399230
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: ENGLEWOOD
    3. Zipcode: 34223
    4. Subdivision: Englewood Isles Sub
    5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautiful pool home completly renovated and located in the desirable community of Englewood.Isles Access to a 27 ft. Boat dock in the marina a few blocks away. This charming residence
    Details for 51 Oakwood Drive N 51, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
    Single Family
    1. Price: $449,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $193.37 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $479,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 419
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2322
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1970
    MLS#: N6137713
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: ENGLEWOOD
    3. Zipcode: 34223
    4. Subdivision: Englewood Isles
    5. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Buy your boat a home! Your deeded boat dock with pilings is only a few steps from your house on a 42 foot dedicated seawall ready for a lift. In the beautiful Englewood Isles boating community, this i
    Details for 6 Pine Ridge Way, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
    Single Family
    1. Price: $425,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $159.54 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 37
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2664
    8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: N6143740
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: ENGLEWOOD
    3. Zipcode: 34223
    4. Subdivision: Englewood Isles Sub
    5. Elementary School: Englewood Elementary
    6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
    7. High School: Lemon Bay High
    8. Provided by: MEDWAY REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to the desirable boating community of Englewood Isles. Open the door to find a bright open living room with a triple pocket slider to the lanai and pool area. The SPLIT FLOORPLAN insures priva
    Details for 14 Stone Mountain Boulevard, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
    Single Family
    1. Price: $399,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $160.86 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 55
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2486
    8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: N6143412
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: ENGLEWOOD
    3. Zipcode: 34223
    4. Subdivision: Englewood Isles Sub
    5. Elementary School: Englewood Elementary
    6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
    7. High School: Lemon Bay High
    8. Provided by: MEDWAY REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This is a great price for this 3 bedroom pool home in the popular boating community of Englewood Isles. This home has been meticulously maintained and is being sold TURNKEY FURNISHED. In this great ho
    Details for 352 Ardenwood Drive, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
    Single Family
    1. Price: $349,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $137.46 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $369,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 95
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2539
    10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: A4680487
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: ENGLEWOOD
    3. Zipcode: 34223
    4. Subdivision: Englewood Isles Sub
    5. Elementary School: Englewood Elementary
    6. Middle School: Venice Area Middle
    7. High School: Venice Senior High
    8. Provided by: TREND REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This charming 2 bed, 2 bath single family home offers 1,795 sq. ft. of living space on a generous 10,396 sq. ft. lot in the desirable Englewood area. Built in 1986, the home features a functional layo
    XML Sitemap