Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like East Lake
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 67 San Roy Road, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $982.53 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $5,000,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
    5. Days On Market: 36
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 7
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 5038
    10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: 787926
    1. County: WALTON
    2. City: Santa Rosa Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32459
    4. Subdivision: Eastern Lake
    5. Elementary School: Dune Lakes
    6. Middle School: Emerald Coast
    7. High School: South Walton
    8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Perched along the highly coveted San Roy Road in the heart of Seagrove Beach, 67 San Roy Road presents an extraordinary opportunity to own a luxury coastal retreat with breathtaking views of the Gulf
    Details for 7515 Ladybank Crossing, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,899,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $446.48 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 54
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    7. Bldg sqft: 6493
    8. Acreage: 0.75 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: A4685431
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
    3. Zipcode: 34202
    4. Subdivision: Country Club East At Lakewd Rn
    5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis Elementary
    6. Middle School: Nolan Middle
    7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
    8. Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Set within Country Club East, on Royal Lakes' 16th fairway, this highly customized, green certified residence is distinguished by its architectural details and elevated finishes. Mature landscaping fr
    Details for 7473 Seacroft Cove, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,299,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $411.57 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,350,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 53
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 5586
    10. Acreage: 0.36 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: A4686729
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
    3. Zipcode: 34202
    4. Subdivision: Country Club East At Lakewd Rn
    5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis Elementary
    6. Middle School: Nolan Middle
    7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
    8. Provided by: SARASOTA TRUST REALTY COMPANY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 7473 Seacroft Cove, an elegant residence nestled within gated enclave of Country Club East in Lakewood Ranchrecognized as the #1 master planned community in the USA. This exceptional home c
    Details for 16512 Berwick Terrace, BRADENTON, FL 34202
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,449,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $383.33 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 3
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3780
    8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: A4693026
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34202
    4. Subdivision: Country Club East At Lakewd Rn
    5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis Elementary
    6. Middle School: Nolan Middle
    7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
    8. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Tucked at the end of a quiet cul de sac in Collingtree at Country Club East, this 4BR, 3.5BA residence with a dedicated office offers a thoughtful layout, quality upgrades, and private preserve views.
    Details for 15024 Castle Park Terrace, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,395,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $393.96 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,475,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/22/26
    5. Days On Market: 405
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3541
    10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: A4646219
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
    3. Zipcode: 34202
    4. Subdivision: Country Club East At Lakewd Rn
    5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis Elementary
    6. Middle School: Nolan Middle
    7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
    8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Majestically overlooking the sixth fairway of the esteemed Royal Lakes Golf Course, this exceptional three bedroom, three bath plus den residence offers panoramic views that seamlessly blend lush gree
    Details for 1520 Canopy Oaks Court, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,349,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $257.47 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,399,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 171
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 5243
    10. Acreage: 0.56 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    15. Year Built: 2013
    MLS#: O6361718
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: ST CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34771
    4. Subdivision: East Lake Park Ph 35
    5. Elementary School: Narcoossee Elementary
    6. Middle School: Narcoossee Middle
    7. High School: Tohopekaliga High School
    8. Provided by: URBANISTA BROKERS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover the ultimate lakefront retreat on the shores of East Lake Tohopekaliga an impeccably appointed, custom built residence offering the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and resort style living.
    Details for 16316 Castle Park Terrace, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,299,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $320.90 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,325,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 54
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4048
    10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: A4685453
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
    3. Zipcode: 34202
    4. Subdivision: Country Club East At Lakewood
    5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis Elementary
    6. Middle School: Nolan Middle
    7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
    8. Provided by: BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Meticulously maintained and thoughtfully upgraded, this three bedroom plus den residence in the Prestbury neighborhood of Country Club East offers an exceptional blend of modern convenience, architect
    Details for 7108 Callander Cove, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,249,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $349.37 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 132
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3575
    8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Pond
    14. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: A4676466
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
    3. Zipcode: 34202
    4. Subdivision: Country Club East At Lakewd Rn
    5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis Elementary
    6. Middle School: Nolan Middle
    7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
    8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Driving through the gates of prestigious Country Club East, you will arrive at the Viano del Mar built by Neal Signature Homes. This meticulously maintained three bedroom custom residence, complete wi
    Details for 7504 Windy Hill Cove, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,195,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $336.15 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
    5. Days On Market: 119
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3555
    10. Acreage: 0.45 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    14. Waterfront: No
    15. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: A4677125
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
    3. Zipcode: 34202
    4. Subdivision: Country Club East At Lakewd Rn
    5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis Elementary
    6. Middle School: Nolan Middle
    7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Privately positioned on an oversized homesite within the gated enclave of Country Club East, this beautifully appointed three bedroom, 3.5 bath residence with a private office enjoys tranquil preserve
    Details for 14911 Castle Park Terrace, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,175,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $331.83 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 47
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3541
    8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    14. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: A4687279
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
    3. Zipcode: 34202
    4. Subdivision: Country Club East At Lakewood
    5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis Elementary
    6. Middle School: Nolan Middle
    7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 14911 Castle Park Terrace, located in the highly sought after Country Club East at Lakewood Ranch, an established golf course community known for its luxury homes, mature landscaping, and p
    XML Sitemap