Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Eagle Trace
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1872 Eagle Trace Boulevard, PALM HARBOR, FL 34685
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,095,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $255.96 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 47
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4278
    8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: TB8490315
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PALM HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34685
    4. Subdivision: Boot Ranch Eagle Trace Ph Bi
    5. Elementary School: Forest Lakes Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Carwise Middle PN
    7. High School: East Lake High PN
    8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Private pool home in Eagle Trace at Boot Ranch offering spacious living and a resort style Florida outdoor lifestyle. Nestled in Eagle Trace at Boot Ranch, this Mediterranean style home offers spaciou
    Details for 2006 Red Lake Run, BRADENTON, FL 34211
    Single Family
    1. Price: $699,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $206.13 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 98
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3391
    8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: A4679881
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34211
    4. Subdivision: Eagle Trace Ph Iiib
    5. Elementary School: Gullett Elementary
    6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile Middle
    7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
    8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Eagle Trace, where premium finishes meet effortless peace of mind. This beautifully styled 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence offers 2,325 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, perf
    Details for 1735 Lake Verona Circle, BRADENTON, FL 34211
    Single Family
    1. Price: $600,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $172.51 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 44
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3478
    8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: A4687293
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34211
    4. Subdivision: Eagle Trace Ph Iv
    5. Provided by: REALTY BY DESIGN LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beyond the gates of Eagle Trace, this exceptional residence offers a refined blend of elegance, privacy, and effortless livingcrafted for those who expect more from home. From the moment you enter, th
    Details for 12335 Whisper Lake Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34211
    Single Family
    1. Price: $589,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $219.94 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $599,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 123
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2678
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: A4676697
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34211
    4. Subdivision: Eagle Trace Ph Iic
    5. Elementary School: Gullett Elementary
    6. Middle School: Dr Mona Jain Middle
    7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
    8. Provided by: EXIT KING REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. GATED COMMUNITY WITH TENNIS COURT, MOVE IN READY WITH PRIVATE HEATED POOL, NO CDD!! Whether youre searching for your dream home or looking to experience
    Details for 12344 Whisper Lake Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34211
    Single Family
    1. Price: $579,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $176.21 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $587,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 122
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3291
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: A4677187
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34211
    4. Subdivision: Eagle Trace Ph Iic
    5. Elementary School: Gullett Elementary
    6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile Middle
    7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
    8. Provided by: KINGSTON REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home! This 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath 2,736 sqft home is nestled in the quiet yet friendly gated community of Eagle Trace. This split floor plan is one of only 6 of its kind in this neighborhood, fea
    Details for 12306 Halfmoon Lake Terrace, BRADENTON, FL 34211
    Single Family
    1. Price: $510,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $184.92 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $519,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 94
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2758
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: A4681456
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34211
    4. Subdivision: Eagle Trace Ph Iic
    5. Elementary School: Gullett Elementary
    6. Middle School: Dr Mona Jain Middle
    7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Peaceful water views new price one of the best lots in eagle trace and plenty of room for you to design your own pool. Some homes stop you mid scroll
    Details for 2060 Crystal Lake Trail, BRADENTON, FL 34211
    Single Family
    1. Price: $410,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $186.36 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 21
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2200
    8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: A4690426
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34211
    4. Subdivision: Eagle Trace Ph Iic
    5. Elementary School: Gullett Elementary
    6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile Middle
    7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
    8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to effortless Florida living in this beautifully maintained paired villa in the desirable Eagle Trace community of Lakewood Ranch. Built by Neal Homes and featuring the sought after Tidewater
    Details for 1611 29th Road 4, GAINESVILLE, FL 32605
    Condominium
    1. Price: $284,200.00
    2. Price sqft: $174.57 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 301
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1628
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: GC532469
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: GAINESVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 32605
    4. Subdivision: Eagle Trace Townhomes Condo
    5. Building: Eagle Trace Townhomes Condo
    6. Provided by: UNIVERSITY REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Introducing NEW CONSTRUCTION at Eagle Trace, just 2.3 miles from the University of Florida in the heart of NW Gainesville. The Model D features a townhouse style layout with a welcoming covered entry,
    Details for 1593 29th Road 5, GAINESVILLE, FL 32605
    Condominium
    1. Price: $260,825.00
    2. Price sqft: $205.37 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 66
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Bldg sqft: 1270
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: GC538220
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: GAINESVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 32605
    4. Subdivision: Eagle Trace Townhomes Condo
    5. Building: Eagle Trace Townhomes Condo
    6. Provided by: UNIVERSITY REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Introducing NEW CONSTRUCTION at Eagle Trace, just 2.3 miles from the University of Florida in the heart of NW Gainesville. The Model B, has a covered entry and offers a spacious two story design with
    Details for 1563 29th Road 108, GAINESVILLE, FL 32605
    Condominium
    1. Price: $224,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $188.55 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 32
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1188
    7. Acreage: 22.32 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: GC539301
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: GAINESVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 32605
    4. Subdivision: Eagle Trace Twnhms Ab
    5. Building: Eagle Trace Twnhms Ab
    6. Provided by: GREEN TREE REALTY INC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Nice 2 bedroom 2 bath end unit, high ceilings, washer and dryer, screen porch.
    XML Sitemap