Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Dreamwold
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 2521 French Avenue, SANFORD, FL 32773
    Commercial
    1. Price: $775,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,270.49 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $800,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 208
    6. Bldg sqft: 610
    7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: O6352347
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: SANFORD
    3. Zipcode: 32773
    4. Subdivision: Dreamwold
    5. Provided by: COMMERCIAL REAL ESTATE PROF IN
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    $25,000 price reduction priced to sell immediately!! We are pleased to present this well established highly profitable absentee owner ice cream shop/italian ice business for sale with fully renovat
    Details for 2533 El Portal Avenue, SANFORD, FL 32773
    Single Family
    1. Price: $384,950.00
    2. Price sqft: $212.68 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 33
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1810
    7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: S5147362
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: SANFORD
    3. Zipcode: 32773
    4. Subdivision: Dreamwold
    5. Provided by: UPZEL REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautifully updated property offering comfort and investment potential in a high demand area. This home features recent updates, including a newer roof and an updated kitchen, providing added value a
    Details for 606 Briarcliffe Street, SANFORD, FL 32773
    Single Family
    1. Price: $370,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $164.08 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 23
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2255
    8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1955
    MLS#: O6400376
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: SANFORD
    3. Zipcode: 32773
    4. Subdivision: Dreamwold
    5. Provided by: JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your dream home in the heart of Sanford where comfort, convenience, and updates come together! This move in ready, 3 Bedroom, 2 bath, home wi
    Details for 2519 Hiawatha Avenue, SANFORD, FL 32773
    Single Family
    1. Price: $199,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $68.18 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 14
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Bldg sqft: 2932
    7. Acreage: 0.70 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1947
    MLS#: S5148681
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: SANFORD
    3. Zipcode: 32773
    4. Subdivision: Dreamwold
    5. Elementary School: Wicklow Elementary
    6. Middle School: Millennium Middle
    7. High School: Seminole High
    8. Provided by: REALTYCITY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This large 1 Story home is located within the Dreamwold. The property has great potential to be converted into your dream home or rental. The home can feature up to 6 bedrooms and 3.1 baths. The home
    Details for 2432 Chase Avenue, SANFORD, FL 32771
    Single Family
    1. Price: $155,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $201.82 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $115,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 59
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 768
    9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1949
    MLS#: O6390139
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: SANFORD
    3. Zipcode: 32771
    4. Subdivision: Dreamwold 3rd Sec
    5. Provided by: HOLLOMAN GORDON REALTY, INC.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Short Sale. HANDYMAN SPECIAL. COME FINISH THIS PROJECT. HOUSE IS A 2BEDROOM/2 BATHROOM. CALL WITH ANY QUESTIONS.
    Details for 2422 French Avenue, SANFORD, FL 32771
    CommercialLease
    1. Price: $20,400.00
    2. Price sqft: $25.50 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 100
    4. Bldg sqft: 800
    5. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1969
    MLS#: O6378122
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: SANFORD
    3. Zipcode: 32771
    4. Subdivision: Dreamwold 3rd Sec
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Prime commercial leasing opportunity located at 2422 South French Avenue, Sanford, FL 32771, offering excellent visibility and frontage along a well traveled corridor. This property is ideally suited
    XML Sitemap