Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Crystal Glen
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 103 Us Highway 19, Crystal River, FL 34428
    Commercial
    1. Price: $599,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $201.68 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 76
    4. Bldg sqft: 2970
    5. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1946
    MLS#: 852563
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: Crystal River
    3. Zipcode: 34428
    4. Subdivision: Sylvan Glen Add Crystal River
    5. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
    6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
    7. DMCA Notice
    In the Heart of Crystal River, FL Prime Highway 19 Commercial Opportunity. Positioned directly on highly traveled US Highway 19, this freestanding commercial building offers exceptional visib
    Details for 1137 Brookfield Drive, LECANTO, FL 34461
    Single Family
    1. Price: $358,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $143.03 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $365,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 108
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2503
    10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: W7882330
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: LECANTO
    3. Zipcode: 34461
    4. Subdivision: Crystal Glen
    5. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary School
    6. Middle School: Lecanto Middle School
    7. High School: Lecanto High School
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    4/2/2 POOL HOME BUILT IN 2020 and WELL MAINTAINED. The thoughtfully designed OPEN FLOOR PLAN creates a warm and inviting atmosphere throughout. Youll love the bright, airy, separate OFFICE, filled
    Details for 1054 Brookfield Drive, Lecanto, FL 34461
    Single Family
    1. Price: $299,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $118.38 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $309,500
    4. Last Price Change: 03/11/26
    5. Days On Market: 229
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2530
    10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 848404
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: Lecanto
    3. Zipcode: 34461
    4. Subdivision: Crystal Glen
    5. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
    6. Middle School: Lecanto
    7. High School: Lecanto
    8. Provided by: Sellstate Next Generation Real
    9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully maintained three bedroom, two bath home featuring a bright, open and airy layout with cathedral ceilings and stylish plantation shutters throughout. The home boasts tile an
    Details for 1342 Brookfield Drive, Lecanto, FL 34461
    Single Family
    1. Price: $299,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $137.79 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 4
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2170
    8. Acreage: 0.55 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 854553
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: Lecanto
    3. Zipcode: 34461
    4. Subdivision: Crystal Glen
    5. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
    6. Middle School: Lecanto
    7. High School: Lecanto
    8. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
    9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
    10. DMCA Notice
    Rare Oasis in Crystal Glen: Updated 0.55 Acre Estate + Optional Adjacent Lot Discover unmatched space and privacy in this meticulously updated Crystal Glen home. Sitting on a sprawling 0.55 acre lot
    Details for 1322 Brookfield Drive, LECANTO, FL 34461
    Single Family
    1. Price: $265,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $13.21 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $274,500
    4. Last Price Change: 02/11/26
    5. Days On Market: 185
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 20066
    10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: OM713034
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: LECANTO
    3. Zipcode: 34461
    4. Subdivision: Crystal Glen
    5. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary School
    6. Middle School: Lecanto Middle School
    7. High School: Lecanto High School
    8. Provided by: CRIDLAND REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Mitch Underwood model well maintained and ready for a new owner. New roof in May of 2025, new refrigerator on 2024. Light and bright open plan with oversized bedrooms. Two of the bedrooms have walk
    Details for 3017 Rollman Road, ORLANDO, FL 32837
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.02 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 9
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2460
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: O6404007
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32837
    4. Subdivision: Crystal Glen
    5. Elementary School: Waterbridge Elem
    6. Middle School: Freedom Middle
    7. High School: Freedom High School
    8. Provided by: MAY HO REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    ... Move in ready... This is a 4 bedroom/2 bath/2 car garage home in Crystal Glen community. Easy access to HWY 528 and I 4. It's minutes away to Seaworld and Universal Studios. The house features all
    XML Sitemap