Active
    Property Photos
    3017 Rollman Road
    1. Image 1 of 22 For 3017 Rollman Road
    2. Image 2 of 22 For 3017 Rollman Road
    3. Image 3 of 22 For 3017 Rollman Road
    4. Image 4 of 22 For 3017 Rollman Road
    5. Image 5 of 22 For 3017 Rollman Road
    6. Image 6 of 22 For 3017 Rollman Road
    7. Image 7 of 22 For 3017 Rollman Road
    8. Image 8 of 22 For 3017 Rollman Road
    9. Image 9 of 22 For 3017 Rollman Road
    10. Image 10 of 22 For 3017 Rollman Road
    11. Image 11 of 22 For 3017 Rollman Road
    12. Image 12 of 22 For 3017 Rollman Road
    13. Image 13 of 22 For 3017 Rollman Road
    14. Image 14 of 22 For 3017 Rollman Road
    15. Image 15 of 22 For 3017 Rollman Road
    16. Image 16 of 22 For 3017 Rollman Road
    17. Image 17 of 22 For 3017 Rollman Road
    18. Image 18 of 22 For 3017 Rollman Road
    19. Image 19 of 22 For 3017 Rollman Road
    20. Image 20 of 22 For 3017 Rollman Road
    21. Image 21 of 22 For 3017 Rollman Road
    22. Image 22 of 22 For 3017 Rollman Road
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,500

    Address: 3017 Rollman Road, ORLANDO, FL 32837

    Description

    ... Move in ready... This is a 4 bedroom/2 bath/2 car garage home in Crystal Glen community. Easy access to HWY 528 and I 4. It's minutes away to Seaworld and Universal Studios. The house features all tile through out the entire house. Tenant is responsible for the lawn maintenance and bring your washer and dryer. Rental insurance is required.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6404007 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 3017 Rollman Road
    • Viewed: 18
    • Price: $2,500
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2001
    • Bldg sqft: 2460
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 9
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Flooring: Carpet
    • Living Area: 1753.00
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: City Limits
    School Information
    • High School: Freedom High School
    • Middle School: Freedom Middle
    • School Elementary: Waterbridge Elem
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central, Electric, Heat Pump
    • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Cats OK, Dogs OK, Yes
    • Utilities: Cable Available
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Rental Information
    • Tenant Pays: Cleaning Fee, Re-Key Fee
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal
    • Association Name: Crystal Glen
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: High Ceilings, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 32837 - Orlando/Hunters Creek/Southchase
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 09-24-29-1812-02-730
    • Views: 18
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: None
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 12142 Caper Street, ORLANDO, FL 32837
    $2,600.00 ($1.86 / sqft )

    12142 Caper Street Virtual Tour More Like This

    COMPLETELY REMODELED RENTAL MOVE IN READY! Stunning and spacious single family home located in desirable southwest Orlando. This beautifully updated residence features brand new interior finishes thr

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1400 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6372193
    2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Yogi Ganeshram
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 12017 Villanova Drive 102, ORLANDO, FL 32837
    $2,550.00 ($1.90 / sqft )

    12017 Villanova Drive 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

    SECTION 8 APPROVED. Welcome to this beautifully 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms condo in the highly sought after gated community of Villanova at Hunters Creek! This exceptional unit stands out with a rare and

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1344 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6396310
    2. Provided by THE REAL ESTATE INTERNATIONAL GROUP LLC
    3. Contact Kriselys Tapia
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11732 Cuxham Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32837
    $2,300.00 ($1.98 / sqft )

    11732 Cuxham Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained single family home located in the highly desirable Young Pine / Cypress Lakes area of East Orlando. This inviting residence blends modern comfort with thoughtful

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1164 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8504442
    2. Provided by SOUTH EARTH REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Ting Li
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11331 Cardiff Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32837
    $2,550.00 ($0.39 / sqft )

    11331 Cardiff Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful Rental in Sky Lake South Prime Orlando Location! Welcome to this charming and well maintained home located in the desirable Sky Lake South community of Orlando! This inviting residence off

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 6503 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6397546
    2. Provided by PROPERTIES IN TOWN
    3. Contact Paola Cornejo
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 12203 Wild Iris Way  112, ORLANDO, FL 32837
    $2,300.00 ($1.56 / sqft )

    12203 Wild Iris Way 112 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Townhome Available for Immediate Move In Gated Community in Hunters Creek! Welcome to this beautifully upgraded and fully furnished townhome located in the desirable Villanova Gated community in the

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1470 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6390583
    2. Provided by HANG SENG REALTY , INC
    3. Contact Huimei Yang
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Listing Details for 13361 Mallard Cove Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32837
    $2,300.00 ($1.03 / sqft )

    13361 Mallard Cove Boulevard More Like This

    Available May 15, 2026! Updated pictures coming soon. This is a 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath lake front (Mallard Lake) in Hunters Creek. You can have your morning coffee in the screened porch watching the duck

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2230 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6332565
    2. Provided by METRO CITY REALTY
    3. Contact Jennifer Linton
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14604 Quail Trail Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32837
    $2,700.00 ($1.17 / sqft )

    14604 Quail Trail Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Available now in the highly sought after Hunters Creek area of Orlando, this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Ideally located between Orlan

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2316 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5148639
    2. Provided by FLORIDA LAKES REALTY
    3. Contact Tatiana Diaz
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Listing Details for 13489 Falcon Pointe Drive N, ORLANDO, FL 32837
    $2,900.00 ($1.10 / sqft )

    13489 Falcon Pointe Drive N More Like This

    $ Bedrooms 2.5 Baths, On Conservation, Screened in Pool

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2630 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6384744
    2. Provided by VELEZ COURTESY MANAGEMENT
    3. Contact Felicia Velez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 12212 Triton Ln  11, ORLANDO, FL 32837
    $2,800.00 ($1.39 / sqft )

    12212 Triton Ln 11 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful Furnished 3 bedroom, 2 1/2 bath home in excellent condition for Rent. This is a great location and tranquil community. The layout is fantastic, and it comes with a large sized primary bedroo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2011 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6395136
    2. Provided by HOME WISE REALTY GROUP, INC.
    3. Contact Jen Grasso
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4737 Chalfont Dr Chalfont Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32837
    $2,900.00 ($1.21 / sqft )

    4737 Chalfont Dr Chalfont Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photos have been virtually staged. VACANT , EASY SHOWING IN BEATIFUL HOUSE!!!! Youll fall in love with this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath ho

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2394 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5148314
    2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
    3. Contact Sorayis Sandoval
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap