Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Cresswind Lakewood Ranch
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 5060 Simons Court, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34211
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,099,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $310.64 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 74
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3541
    8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: W7883341
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
    3. Zipcode: 34211
    4. Subdivision: Cresswind Lakewood Ranch
    5. Elementary School: Gullett Elementary
    6. Middle School: Dr Mona Jain Middle
    7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
    8. Provided by: MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    FULLY FURNISHED MODEL HOME WITH DESIGNER FEATURES AND FINISHES RARE OPPORTUNITY. Welcome to the stunning Rosemary, an impeccably designed, fully furnished residence that blends modern elegance with e
    Details for 4924 Edisto Court, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34211
    Single Family
    1. Price: $974,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $284.67 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 22
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3425
    8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: W7884991
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
    3. Zipcode: 34211
    4. Subdivision: Cresswind Lakewood Ranch
    5. Elementary School: Gullett Elementary
    6. Middle School: Dr Mona Jain Middle
    7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
    8. Provided by: MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Step into effortless luxury with this stunning move in ready 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath + Den home, thoughtfully designed with both style and comfort in mind. At the heart of the home, a chef inspired kitche
    Details for 18225 Cresswind Terrace, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34211
    Single Family
    1. Price: $912,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $230.03 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 23
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3969
    8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: W7884930
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
    3. Zipcode: 34211
    4. Subdivision: Cresswind Lakewood Ranch
    5. Elementary School: Gullett Elementary
    6. Middle School: Dr Mona Jain Middle
    7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
    8. Provided by: MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    The most sought after Vilano floorplanthis is the only one available backing to the preserve, delivering lasting privacy and uninterrupted natural views. This Vilano showcases a striking stone faade a
    Details for 18211 Morgan Drive, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34211
    Single Family
    1. Price: $763,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $266.11 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $774,990
    4. Last Price Change: 04/19/26
    5. Days On Market: 67
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 2871
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: W7883560
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
    3. Zipcode: 34211
    4. Subdivision: Cresswind Lakewood Ranch
    5. Elementary School: Gullett Elementary
    6. Middle School: Dr Mona Jain Middle
    7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
    8. Provided by: MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Move in Ready! This beautifully upgraded Laura home with a tranquil water view is located within Cresswind Lakewood Ranch, an established 55+ active adult community known for its vibrant lifestyle a
    Details for 18210 Rockport Place, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34211
    Single Family
    1. Price: $687,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $221.97 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $689,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
    5. Days On Market: 98
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3095
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: A4680725
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
    3. Zipcode: 34211
    4. Subdivision: Cresswind Lakewood Ranch
    5. Elementary School: Gullett Elementary
    6. Middle School: Nolan Middle
    7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
    8. Provided by: NINE LINE REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    BEST DEAL IN CRESSWIND! Immaculate and upgraded 3 bedroom, 3 bath home in Cresswind at Lakewood Ranch, a top 55+ gated community. This Dania residence had over $85k in Structural Updates and $18k in
    Details for 18324 Rockport Place, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34211
    Single Family
    1. Price: $554,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $206.62 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 67
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2686
    8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: W7883552
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
    3. Zipcode: 34211
    4. Subdivision: Cresswind Lakewood Ranch
    5. Elementary School: Gullett Elementary
    6. Middle School: Dr Mona Jain Middle
    7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
    8. Provided by: MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Move in Ready! Situated in the sought after 55+ community of Cresswind Lakewood Ranch. The Summerland model showcases thoughtfully designed living with a focus on comfort, style, and effortless entert
    Details for 18340 Rockport Place, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34211
    Single Family
    1. Price: $499,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $209.82 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 29
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2383
    8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: W7884722
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
    3. Zipcode: 34211
    4. Subdivision: Cresswind Lakewood Ranch
    5. Elementary School: Gullett Elementary
    6. Middle School: Dr Mona Jain Middle
    7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
    8. Provided by: MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This beautifully designed single story Lido home features 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a versatile den. The Lido blends contemporary coastal design with refined finishes and functional living spaces.
    XML Sitemap