Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Cordova Lakes
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 6401 36th Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
    Single Family
    1. Price: $624,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $187.88 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $629,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 37
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3326
    10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: A4688154
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34209
    4. Subdivision: Cordova Lakes Ph Ii
    5. Elementary School: Sea Breeze Elementary
    6. Middle School: W.D. Sugg Middle
    7. High School: Bayshore High
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    AS SEEN ON T.V.! See the provided virtual link. This home will be featured on out and about Fox 4 news channel! Seller is Motivated! Discover this beautifully renovated 6 bedroom, 3 bath home in the d
    Details for 6504 39th Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
    Single Family
    1. Price: $499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $282.56 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 96
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1766
    8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: A4680851
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34209
    4. Subdivision: Cordova Lakes
    5. Elementary School: Sea Breeze Elementary
    6. Middle School: W.D. Sugg Middle
    7. High School: Bayshore High
    8. Provided by: ANCHOR DOWN REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this exceptional 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom lakefront pool home located in a desirable no HOA community in the heart of Bradenton. Currently operating as a successful active vacation rental with
    Details for 6305 36th Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
    Single Family
    1. Price: $439,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $190.95 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 10
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2299
    8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: FC317690
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34209
    4. Subdivision: Cordova Lakes Ph Ii
    5. Elementary School: Sea Breeze Elementary
    6. Middle School: W.D. Sugg Middle
    7. High School: Bayshore High
    8. Provided by: BETTER HMS & GARDENS RE SYNERG
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to a beautifully renovated home in one of Bradentons most convenient and desirable locationswhere modern updates meet relaxed Florida living. This completely renovated property offers peace
    Details for 6608 36th Avenue Drive W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
    Single Family
    1. Price: $240,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $165.06 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 47
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1454
    7. Acreage: 0.39 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: TB8489917
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34209
    4. Subdivision: Cordova Lakes Ph Iii
    5. Elementary School: Sea Breeze Elementary
    6. Middle School: W.D. Sugg Middle
    7. High School: Bayshore High
    8. Provided by: CARTER COMPANY REALTORS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Charming home in the heart of Bradenton with NO HOA or CDD! This home has much to offer with 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a bonus room AND oversized 1/3 acre lot with Pond Views! The open concept floorpla
    Details for 6602 38th Avenue Circle W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,800.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.56 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 209
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1800
    7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1993
    MLS#: A4668135
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34209
    4. Subdivision: Cordova Lakes Ph Vi
    5. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy comfortable living in this charming, pet friendly half duplex, beautifully furnished and ready for immediate occupancy. Lovely home featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 baths with a private fenced backyar
    Details for 6601 38th Avenue Circle W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,750.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.40 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 666
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1965
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: A4616910
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34209
    4. Subdivision: Cordova Lakes Ph Vi
    5. Provided by: ANCHOR DOWN REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    For Rent! Dog Friendly! Unfurnished Annual Rental! This cozy 3 bedroom 2 bath home on a cul de sac in the Cordova Lakes community is the perfect rental to live your best life. This home sits only 4 mi
    XML Sitemap