Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Chateau Village
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 722 Blvd Of The Presidents  201, SARASOTA, FL 34236
    Condominium
    1. Price: $479,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $729.07 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 40
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 657
    7. Acreage: 0.33 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1972
    MLS#: O6394979
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34236
    4. Subdivision: Chateau Village
    5. Building: Chateau Village
    6. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Situated on the second story of a 4 unit building within the complex this Lido Key condo looks and feels like a cozy beach cottage. Enjoy morning coffee on your south facing balcony. Refresh yourself
    Details for 11308 Versailles Lane C, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
    Condominium
    1. Price: $199,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $134.61 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 61
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1485
    8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: W7883773
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: PORT RICHEY
    3. Zipcode: 34668
    4. Subdivision: Chateau Village Condo 03
    5. Building: Chateau Village Condo 03
    6. Provided by: RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    BEAUTIFUL, REMODELED 2 BEDROOM, 2 BATHROOM W/ LANAI IN TIMBER OAKS! You will fall in love with this open floor plan! This remodeled kitchen boasts Granite Counter tops, Wood Cabinets w/ soft close doo
    Details for 11508 Orleans Lane, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
    Condominium
    1. Price: $185,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $108.50 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $191,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 149
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1705
    10. Acreage: 5.66 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: W7881331
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: PORT RICHEY
    3. Zipcode: 34668
    4. Subdivision: Chateau Village Condo 04
    5. Building: Chateau Village Condo 04
    6. Provided by: STAR ONE REALTY GROUP ELITE
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Maintenance free 55+ condo with enclosed Florida room and resort style amenities in Port Richey, Florida. Welcome to 11508 Orleans Lane, a beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the desirab
    Details for 11317 Versailles Lane 5, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
    Condominium
    1. Price: $177,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $120.94 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 86
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1471
    8. Acreage: 5.66 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: TB8474251
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: PORT RICHEY
    3. Zipcode: 34668
    4. Subdivision: Chateau Village Condo
    5. Building: Chateau Village Condo
    6. Provided by: ADVANTAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Timber Oaks, a 55+ community that offers a maintenance free lifestyle! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath home features an updated light filled kitchen that has beautiful cabine
    Details for 5509 Bermuda Court, BRADENTON, FL 34207
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $177,777.00
    2. Price sqft: $98.77 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 45
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1800
    8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: A4687666
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34207
    4. Subdivision: Chateau Village Coop
    5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to a true SHOWSTOPPER in the desirable 55+ community of Chateau Village! This beautifully furnished, TURNKEY home has been extensively REMODELED over the past six years and is move in readyplu
    Details for 11241 Versailles Lane 0, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
    Condominium
    1. Price: $159,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $108.70 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 207
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1471
    8. Acreage: 5.66 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: W7879897
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: PORT RICHEY
    3. Zipcode: 34668
    4. Subdivision: Chateau Village Condo 03
    5. Building: Chateau Village Condo 03
    6. Provided by: RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Timber oaks chateau village 55+ impeccable 2 bedroom, 2 bath, split bedroom plan, eat in kitchen, formal dining, laminate & ceramic tile, stainless appliances, windows 2017, a/c 2017, garage do
    Details for 5536 Denmark Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34207
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $159,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $93.07 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 394
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1718
    8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1975
    MLS#: A4648456
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34207
    4. Subdivision: Chateau Village Coop
    5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Chateau Village 2BR/2BA Home with Florida Room and a Lanai! Step into move in ready Florida living in this 2 bedroom, 2 bath home in a vibrant 55+ Active community with NO LOT RENT and Low Maintena
    Details for 403 Dublin Avenue, BRADENTON, FL 34207
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $155,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $90.22 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 93
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1718
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: A4681596
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34207
    4. Subdivision: Chateau Village Coop
    5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    CHATEAU VILLAGE 55+ Active Community with LOW Maintenance Fees and NO LOT RENT! Step into worry free Florida living in this beautifully maintained two bedroom, two bath unit, offered Furnished and
    Details for 5317 Chateau Lane, BRADENTON, FL 34207
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $155,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $93.60 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $160,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
    5. Days On Market: 549
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1656
    10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: A4625570
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34207
    4. Subdivision: Chateau Village Coop
    5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Chateau Village 2BR/2BA Double Wide in Active 55+ Community! Step into affordable, low maintenance Florida living in this 2 bedroom, 2 bath double wide home. Highlights include a spacious open con
    Details for 5511 Denmark Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34207
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $149,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $60.54 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $159,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 24
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2476
    10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1972
    MLS#: A4689403
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34207
    4. Subdivision: Chateau Village Coop
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Charming and well maintained DOUBLE WIDE in sought after 55+ Chateau Villagewhere you OWN your land! This furnished 2 bed, 2 bath home offers TWO covered carports and TWO lanais, perfect for enjoying
    XML Sitemap