Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Chateau Condo
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 15 Somerset Street 4a, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
    Condominium
    1. Price: $1,999,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $740.74 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,095,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 171
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2700
    10. Acreage: 0.44 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: TB8450041
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33767
    4. Subdivision: Chateau On White Sands Condo
    5. Building: Chateau On White Sands Condo
    6. Elementary School: Sandy Lane Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Dunedin Highland Middle PN
    8. High School: Clearwater High PN
    9. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Experience luxury beachfront living in this direct Gulf front corner condominium on the quiet side of Clearwater Beach, located in the exclusive boutique community of Chateaus on White Sands. One of o
    Details for 19440 Gulf Boulevard 506, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
    Condominium
    1. Price: $635,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $725.71 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 44
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 875
    7. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    13. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: TB8488745
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33785
    4. Subdivision: Chateaux Condo
    5. Building: Chateaux Condo
    6. Provided by: DOIRON REALTY INC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Set along the sand in Indian Shores, the Chateaux is a quiet Gulf front buildinglow rise, direct, and built for the view. Every unit faces the water. Every balcony opens wide to the Gulf. Unit 506 is
    Details for 14820 Rue De Bayonne  302, CLEARWATER, FL 33762
    Condominium
    1. Price: $599,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $190.44 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 51
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Bldg sqft: 3150
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: TB8488880
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER
    3. Zipcode: 33762
    4. Subdivision: Chateau Bayonne Condo
    5. Building: Chateau Bayonne Condo
    6. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to the newly renovated Feather Sound golf communityan exceptional opportunity to own one of the most unique and versatile residences in the neighborhood. This expansive 3,150 sq. ft. prope
    Details for 19440 Gulf Boulevard 209, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
    Condominium
    1. Price: $579,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $662.74 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $589,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 227
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 875
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    15. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: TB8431294
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33785
    4. Subdivision: Chateaux Condo
    5. Building: Chateaux Condo
    6. Elementary School: Bauder Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
    8. High School: Seminole High PN
    9. Provided by: PLUMLEE GULF BEACH REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Amazing NEW Price! Experience Spectacular Sunsets and Gulf Views from This Turnkey Beachfront Condo. Dont miss out on this incredible opportunity to own a light filled, northwest corner condo offerin
    Details for 2700 Gulf Boulevard 1e, BELLEAIR BEACH, FL 33786
    Condominium
    1. Price: $529,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,125.53 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $539,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/22/26
    5. Days On Market: 68
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 470
    9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    14. Year Built: 1969
    MLS#: TB8481830
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: BELLEAIR BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33786
    4. Subdivision: Chateau Condo The
    5. Building: Chateau Condo The
    6. Provided by: THE SOMERDAY GROUP PL
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Fantastic new price!!! And receive a $11,000 seller credit for closing cost or to cover the 1st 12 month of hoa fees!!! Welcome to effortless gulf front living in the heart of belleair beach where lif
    Details for 2700 Gulf Boulevard 2w, BELLEAIR BEACH, FL 33786
    Condominium
    1. Price: $527,700.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,599.09 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $549,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 72
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 330
    9. Acreage: 0.07 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1969
    MLS#: TB8480723
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: BELLEAIR BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33786
    4. Subdivision: Chateau Condo The
    5. Building: Chateau Condo The
    6. Provided by: LISA HALL REALTY, INC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Open the door. Step onto the sand. True ground floor Gulf front living in quiet, residential Belleair Beach one of the Gulf Coasts most desirable, low density beach communities. One of only 4 units i
    Details for 2700 Gulf Boulevard 2, BELLEAIR BEACH, FL 33786
    Condominium
    1. Price: $450,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,363.64 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 74
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 330
    7. Acreage: 0.07 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    12. Year Built: 1969
    MLS#: TB8480423
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: BELLEAIR BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33786
    4. Subdivision: Chateau Condo The
    5. Building: Chateau Condo The
    6. Provided by: VIEWPOINT REALTY INTERNATIONAL
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    ?? Beachfront Investment Opportunity in Prestigious Belleair Beach. Welcome to your slice of paradise! This gorgeous 1 bedroom, 1 bath fully furnished condo is the perfect turnkey investment or vacati
    Details for 3575 Gulf Boulevard 105, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
    Condominium
    1. Price: $329,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $471.35 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $339,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 116
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 698
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: O6373735
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETE BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33706
    4. Subdivision: Chateau Pelham Apts Condo
    5. Building: Chateau Pelham Apts Condo
    6. Provided by: KEYSEEKERS REAL ESTATE
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your slice of paradise at Gulf Key Condos! Unit 105 offers the ultimate Florida beach lifestylewhether youre searching for the perfect second home, an easygoing vacation escape, or a full
    Details for 3575 Gulf Boulevard 204, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
    Condominium
    1. Price: $324,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $465.47 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $329,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 86
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 698
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: TB8475290
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETE BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33706
    4. Subdivision: Chateau Pelham Apts Condo
    5. Building: Chateau Pelham Apts Condo
    6. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Sellers now offering a BUYER CREDITuse it toward closing costs, a rate buy down, or other financing incentives to help make this home yours! Welcome to your turnkey beach retreat in St. Pete Beach! Th
    Details for 3575 Gulf Boulevard 103, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
    Condominium
    1. Price: $319,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $457.02 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $339,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 257
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 103
    9. Bldg sqft: 698
    10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: O6338807
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETE BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33706
    4. Subdivision: Chateau Pelham Apts Condo
    5. Building: Chateau Pelham Apts Condo
    6. Provided by: KEYSEEKERS REAL ESTATE
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 3575 Gulf Blvd #103, a beautifully reimagined coastal retreat ready for its new owner after decades of cherished family ownership. Completely renovated from top to bottom, this residence de
    XML Sitemap