Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Charlotte Ranchettes
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 6137 Grove Boulevard, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
    Single Family
    1. Price: $699,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $212.98 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $750,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/17/26
    5. Days On Market: 111
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3282
    10. Acreage: 1.25 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: A4679056
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33982
    4. Subdivision: Charlotte Ranchettes
    5. Elementary School: East
    6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
    7. High School: Charlotte
    8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Completed and move in ready, this exceptional brand new modern farmhouse estate in the highly sought after Charlotte Ranchettes delivers the perfect ble
    Details for 8136 Sweden Blvd, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
    Single Family
    1. Price: $649,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $182.20 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 3567
    7. Acreage: 1.25 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 2026020586
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33982
    4. Subdivision: Charlotte Ranchettes
    5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Tentative Completion End of June 2026! Welcome to this expansive 4 bedroom, 3 bath new construction home set on 1.25 acres of very private & beautifully prepared land. Boasting a l
    Details for 6405 Alan Boulevard, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
    Single Family
    1. Price: $525,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $178.88 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $535,900
    4. Last Price Change: 02/18/26
    5. Days On Market: 216
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2940
    10. Acreage: 2.50 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: C7515942
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33982
    4. Subdivision: Charlotte Ranchettes
    5. Elementary School: East
    6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
    7. High School: Charlotte
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 SUNBELT REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to peaceful country living at its best! Tucked away on 2.5 fully fenced acres, this meticulously cared for 3 bedroom, 2 bath home combines peaceful rural living, comfort, functionality and sma
    Details for 7392 Swiss Boulevard, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
    Farm / Ranch
    1. Price: $449,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $199.11 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 34
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2255
    8. Acreage: 2.50 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: C7524340
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33982
    4. Subdivision: Charlotte Ranchettes 152
    5. Elementary School: East
    6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
    7. High School: Charlotte
    8. Provided by: SAPP REALTY GROUP LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Private country living with room to breathe on a total of 2. 5 acres! Welcome to this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home situated on 1. 25 acres (2. 5 total acres) of cleared, usable
    Details for 6337 Richard Road, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $359,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $197.14 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 816
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1821
    7. Acreage: 1.25 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: C7488173
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33982
    4. Subdivision: Charlotte Ranchettes
    5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. Currently being built, this pristine residence is nestled in the coveted location of Charlotte County Ranchettes. Embracing an agricultural zoning, it caters to your liv
    Details for 8325 Strasse Boulevard, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $350,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $171.99 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 483
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 2035
    7. Acreage: 0.63 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: O6271017
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33982
    4. Subdivision: Charlotte Ranchettes Tr 500
    5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This beautiful 5 bedroom, 3 bath home is nestled on a spacious 0.625 acre lot in the serene Charlotte Ranchettes neighborhood. The open floor plan enhances the living space, providing a bright and air
    Details for 6041 Grove Boulevard, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
    Land
    1. Price: $325,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 5
    3. Acreage: 1.25 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: C7525871
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33982
    4. Subdivision: Charlotte Ranchettes
    5. Provided by: LRC REALTY ADVISORS, INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Rare opportunity to own a newly constructed 2,000 sq ft steel building with (1) 12x14 and (2) 10x10 roll up doors on agriculturally zoned land in the desirable Charlotte Ranchettes area of Punta Gorda
    Details for 7224 Grove Blvd, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
    Land
    1. Price: $292,000.00
    2. Acreage: 5.00 acres
    3. Pool: No
    4. Waterfront: No
    5. Waterfront Type: None
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 2025022308
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33982
    4. Subdivision: Charlotte Ranchettes
    5. Provided by: LRC Realty Advisors, Inc
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    5 Acres of high and dry Agriculturally zoned land in the heart of Punta Gorda, Florida! RARE large tract, ideally located in the Charlotte County Ranchettes, presents an exceptional opportunity as thi
    Details for 8297 Strasse Boulevard, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
    Single Family
    1. Price: $277,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $202.11 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $287,500
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 387
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1373
    9. Acreage: 0.63 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: A4649527
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33982
    4. Subdivision: Charlotte Ranchettes Tr 498
    5. Elementary School: East
    6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
    7. High School: Charlotte
    8. Provided by: VILLA & COMPANY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Price reduced $10K, **Seller WILL ASSIST with BUYERS CLOSING COST** Come see this beautifully crafted, new custom built 3 bedroom, 2 bath home that sits on 2/3's of an acre of agriculturally zoned lan
    Details for 8432 Sweden Boulevard, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $255,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $238.99 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $295,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
    5. Days On Market: 171
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1067
    9. Acreage: 0.63 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: A4672979
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33982
    4. Subdivision: Charlotte Ranchettes
    5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 8432 Sweden Blvd in Punta Gorda a brand new 3BR/2BA manufactured home offering modern finishes, spacious living, and low maintenance ownership in a growing area. Located in Flood Zone X
    XML Sitemap